Runde 1, 18. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Jonas (0) | 2091 | - | Panjer,Sydney (0) | 1946 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Mann,Gergely (0) | 1910 | - | Arakelian,Aik (0) | 2082 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Weidemann,Jakob (0) | 2055 | - | Bartels,Simon (0) | 1884 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kruse,Victor (0) | 1840 | - | Leonard,Timo (0) | 2025 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kamp,Adrian (0) | 2013 | - | John,Niklas (0) | 1718 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Li,Heyang (0) | 1446 | - | Mainka,Alwin (0) | 2012 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Skabs,Denis (0) | 2005 | - | Stahlschmidt,Timo (0) | 1383 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Heidemann,Kristjan (0) | 1366 | - | Sabirov,Rafael (0) | 1978 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Gallas,Noel (0) | 1968 | - | Scholz,Nico (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 19. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabirov,Rafael (1) | 1978 | - | Kamp,Adrian (1) | 2013 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Mainka,Alwin (1) | 2012 | - | Skabs,Denis (1) | 2005 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Arakelian,Aik (0.5) | 2082 | - | Gallas,Noel (1) | 1968 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Bartels,Simon (0.5) | 1884 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (0.5) | 2091 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Panjer,Sydney (0.5) | 1946 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (0.5) | 2055 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Leonard,Timo (0.5) | 2025 | - | Mann,Gergely (0.5) | 1910 | 1:0 | ||
7 | John,Niklas (0) | 1718 | - | Kruse,Victor (0.5) | 1840 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Scholz,Nico (0) | - | - | Li,Heyang (0) | 1446 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Stahlschmidt,Timo (0) | 1383 | - | Heidemann,Kristjan (0) | 1366 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 19. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Jonas (1.5) | 2091 | - | Sabirov,Rafael (2) | 1978 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gallas,Noel (1.5) | 1968 | - | Leonard,Timo (1.5) | 2025 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kruse,Victor (1.5) | 1840 | - | Mainka,Alwin (1.5) | 2012 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Skabs,Denis (1.5) | 2005 | - | Panjer,Sydney (1.5) | 1946 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Li,Heyang (1) | 1446 | - | Arakelian,Aik (1) | 2082 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Kamp,Adrian (1) | 2013 | - | Stahlschmidt,Timo (1) | 1383 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Mann,Gergely (0.5) | 1910 | - | Bartels,Simon (0.5) | 1884 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Weidemann,Jakob (0.5) | 2055 | - | Scholz,Nico (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Heidemann,Kristjan (0) | 1366 | - | John,Niklas (0) | 1718 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 20. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainka,Alwin (2.5) | 2012 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (2.5) | 2091 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Leonard,Timo (2.5) | 2025 | - | Panjer,Sydney (2.5) | 1946 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Weidemann,Jakob (1.5) | 2055 | - | Kamp,Adrian (2) | 2013 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sabirov,Rafael (2) | 1978 | - | Skabs,Denis (1.5) | 2005 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Arakelian,Aik (1.5) | 2082 | - | Kruse,Victor (1.5) | 1840 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Mann,Gergely (1.5) | 1910 | - | Gallas,Noel (1.5) | 1968 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Stahlschmidt,Timo (1) | 1383 | - | Li,Heyang (1.5) | 1446 | +/- | ||
8 | John,Niklas (1) | 1718 | - | Bartels,Simon (0.5) | 1884 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Scholz,Nico (0) | - | - | Heidemann,Kristjan (0) | 1366 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 21. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Jonas (3) | 2091 | - | Leonard,Timo (3) | 2025 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Panjer,Sydney (3) | 1946 | - | Mainka,Alwin (3) | 2012 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Skabs,Denis (2.5) | 2005 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (2.5) | 2055 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Gallas,Noel (2.5) | 1968 | - | Kamp,Adrian (2) | 2013 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Stahlschmidt,Timo (2) | 1383 | - | Arakelian,Aik (2) | 2082 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kruse,Victor (2) | 1840 | - | Sabirov,Rafael (2) | 1978 | ½:½ | ||
7 | John,Niklas (1) | 1718 | - | Mann,Gergely (1.5) | 1910 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Bartels,Simon (1.5) | 1884 | - | Heidemann,Kristjan (1) | 1366 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Scholz,Nico (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 22. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainka,Alwin (4) | 2012 | - | Leonard,Timo (3.5) | 2025 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Weidemann,Jakob (3.5) | 2055 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (3.5) | 2091 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kamp,Adrian (3) | 2013 | - | Arakelian,Aik (3) | 2082 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Panjer,Sydney (3) | 1946 | - | Gallas,Noel (2.5) | 1968 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bartels,Simon (2.5) | 1884 | - | Skabs,Denis (2.5) | 2005 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Sabirov,Rafael (2.5) | 1978 | - | Mann,Gergely (2.5) | 1910 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Stahlschmidt,Timo (2) | 1383 | - | Kruse,Victor (2.5) | 1840 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Scholz,Nico (1) | - | - | John,Niklas (1) | 1718 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Heidemann,Kristjan (1) | 1366 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 23. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonard,Timo (4.5) | 2025 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (4.5) | 2055 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Arakelian,Aik (3.5) | 2082 | - | Mainka,Alwin (4) | 2012 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Gallasch,Jonas (3.5) | 2091 | - | Gallas,Noel (3.5) | 1968 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kruse,Victor (3.5) | 1840 | - | Kamp,Adrian (3.5) | 2013 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Mann,Gergely (3) | 1910 | - | Panjer,Sydney (3) | 1946 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Heidemann,Kristjan (2) | 1366 | - | Skabs,Denis (3) | 2005 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sabirov,Rafael (3) | 1978 | - | Scholz,Nico (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | John,Niklas (2) | 1718 | - | Stahlschmidt,Timo (2) | 1383 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Bartels,Simon (3) | 1884 | - | - | +/- |