Runde 1, 22. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müdder,Melanie (0) | 1909 | - | Neumann,Konstantina (0) | 1604 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Fourré,Lexane (0) | 1507 | - | Rudolph,Eva (0) | 1826 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Berelowitsch,Dana (0) | 1803 | - | Alms,Marlene (0) | 1496 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Jung,Karina (0) | 1463 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (0) | 1800 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Garbuz,Nicole (0) | 1717 | - | Herbertz,Daria (0) | 1352 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Brado,Leonie (0) | 1058 | - | Barutta,Larissa (0) | 1663 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bünte,Kirsten (0) | 1623 | - | Herlitschka,Eni (0) | 1021 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 23. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokolowski,Judith (1) | 1800 | - | Müdder,Melanie (1) | 1909 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Rudolph,Eva (1) | 1826 | - | Garbuz,Nicole (1) | 1717 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Barutta,Larissa (1) | 1663 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (1) | 1803 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Neumann,Konstantina (0) | 1604 | - | Bünte,Kirsten (1) | 1623 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Herbertz,Daria (0) | 1352 | - | Fourré,Lexane (0) | 1507 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Alms,Marlene (0) | 1496 | - | Brado,Leonie (0) | 1058 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Herlitschka,Eni (0) | 1021 | - | Jung,Karina (0) | 1463 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 23. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berelowitsch,Dana (2) | 1803 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (2) | 1800 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Müdder,Melanie (1) | 1909 | - | Rudolph,Eva (1.5) | 1826 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Garbuz,Nicole (1.5) | 1717 | - | Barutta,Larissa (1) | 1663 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Bünte,Kirsten (1) | 1623 | - | Alms,Marlene (1) | 1496 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Fourré,Lexane (1) | 1507 | - | Neumann,Konstantina (1) | 1604 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Jung,Karina (1) | 1463 | - | Herbertz,Daria (0) | 1352 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Brado,Leonie (0) | 1058 | - | Herlitschka,Eni (0) | 1021 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 24. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokolowski,Judith (2.5) | 1800 | - | Garbuz,Nicole (2.5) | 1717 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Neumann,Konstantina (2) | 1604 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (2.5) | 1803 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Alms,Marlene (1.5) | 1496 | - | Müdder,Melanie (2) | 1909 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Rudolph,Eva (1.5) | 1826 | - | Bünte,Kirsten (1.5) | 1623 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Barutta,Larissa (1) | 1663 | - | Jung,Karina (1) | 1463 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Herlitschka,Eni (1) | 1021 | - | Fourré,Lexane (1) | 1507 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Herbertz,Daria (1) | 1352 | - | Brado,Leonie (0) | 1058 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 25. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolph,Eva (2.5) | 1826 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (3.5) | 1800 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Müdder,Melanie (3) | 1909 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (3) | 1803 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Garbuz,Nicole (2.5) | 1717 | - | Neumann,Konstantina (2.5) | 1604 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Fourré,Lexane (2) | 1507 | - | Barutta,Larissa (1.5) | 1663 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Jung,Karina (1.5) | 1463 | - | Alms,Marlene (1.5) | 1496 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Bünte,Kirsten (1.5) | 1623 | - | Brado,Leonie (1) | 1058 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Herlitschka,Eni (1) | 1021 | - | Herbertz,Daria (1) | 1352 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 26. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbuz,Nicole (3) | 1717 | - | Müdder,Melanie (4) | 1909 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sokolowski,Judith (4) | 1800 | - | Fourré,Lexane (3) | 1507 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Berelowitsch,Dana (3) | 1803 | - | Rudolph,Eva (3) | 1826 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Brado,Leonie (1.5) | 1058 | - | Neumann,Konstantina (3) | 1604 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Jung,Karina (2) | 1463 | - | Bünte,Kirsten (2) | 1623 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Alms,Marlene (2) | 1496 | - | Herlitschka,Eni (2) | 1021 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Barutta,Larissa (1.5) | 1663 | - | Herbertz,Daria (1) | 1352 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 27. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann,Konstantina (4) | 1604 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (5) | 1800 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Müdder,Melanie (5) | 1909 | - | Jung,Karina (3) | 1463 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Rudolph,Eva (4) | 1826 | - | Alms,Marlene (3) | 1496 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Fourré,Lexane (3) | 1507 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (3) | 1803 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Brado,Leonie (1.5) | 1058 | - | Garbuz,Nicole (3) | 1717 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Herlitschka,Eni (2) | 1021 | - | Barutta,Larissa (2.5) | 1663 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Herbertz,Daria (1) | 1352 | - | Bünte,Kirsten (2) | 1623 | ½:½ |