Runde 1, 22. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Jonas (0) | 2057 | - | Nalliboyana,Sivaram (0) | 1729 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Poggemann,Alexander (0) | 1664 | - | Arakelian,Aik (0) | 1941 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Klugstedt,Vincent C. (0) | 1880 | - | Diegel,Yannick (0) | 1637 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes (0) | 1596 | - | Mainka,Alwin (0) | 1877 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Jahrke,Jonas (0) | 1860 | - | Mukovskiy,Peter (0) | 1552 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Hansen,Jonah (0) | 1493 | - | Gluma,Christian (0) | 1836 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schröder,Lennart (0) | 1818 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (0) | 1467 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Bornemann,Malte (0) | 1377 | - | Wiedenbruch,Paul (0) | 1817 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Sabirov,Rafael (0) | 1778 | - | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1293 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 23. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabirov,Rafael (1) | 1778 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (1) | 2057 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Mainka,Alwin (1) | 1877 | - | Poggemann,Alexander (1) | 1664 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Diegel,Yannick (1) | 1637 | - | Schröder,Lennart (1) | 1818 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wiedenbruch,Paul (0.5) | 1817 | - | Hansen,Jonah (1) | 1493 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Mukovskiy,Peter (0.5) | 1552 | - | Bornemann,Malte (0.5) | 1377 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Arakelian,Aik (0) | 1941 | - | Jahrke,Jonas (0.5) | 1860 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Weidemann,Jakob (0) | 1467 | - | Klugstedt,Vincent C. (0) | 1880 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Gluma,Christian (0) | 1836 | - | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes (0) | 1596 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Nalliboyana,Sivaram (0) | 1729 | - | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1293 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 23. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Jonas (2) | 2057 | - | Mainka,Alwin (2) | 1877 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Schröder,Lennart (2) | 1818 | - | Wiedenbruch,Paul (1.5) | 1817 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Bornemann,Malte (1.5) | 1377 | - | Gluma,Christian (1) | 1836 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Hansen,Jonah (1) | 1493 | - | Arakelian,Aik (1) | 1941 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Klugstedt,Vincent C. (1) | 1880 | - | Nalliboyana,Sivaram (1) | 1729 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Poggemann,Alexander (1) | 1664 | - | Sabirov,Rafael (1) | 1778 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Jahrke,Jonas (0.5) | 1860 | - | Diegel,Yannick (1) | 1637 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes (0) | 1596 | - | Mukovskiy,Peter (0.5) | 1552 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1293 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (0) | 1467 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 24. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schröder,Lennart (2.5) | 1818 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (3) | 2057 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Arakelian,Aik (2) | 1941 | - | Gluma,Christian (2) | 1836 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mainka,Alwin (2) | 1877 | - | Sabirov,Rafael (2) | 1778 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Wiedenbruch,Paul (2) | 1817 | - | Jahrke,Jonas (1.5) | 1860 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Mukovskiy,Peter (1.5) | 1552 | - | Klugstedt,Vincent C. (1.5) | 1880 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Nalliboyana,Sivaram (1.5) | 1729 | - | Bornemann,Malte (1.5) | 1377 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Diegel,Yannick (1) | 1637 | - | Hansen,Jonah (1) | 1493 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Weidemann,Jakob (0.5) | 1467 | - | Poggemann,Alexander (1) | 1664 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Meis,Jonas (0.5) | 1293 | - | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes (0) | 1596 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 25. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Jonas (4) | 2057 | - | Arakelian,Aik (3) | 1941 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Jahrke,Jonas (2.5) | 1860 | - | Mainka,Alwin (2.5) | 1877 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sabirov,Rafael (2.5) | 1778 | - | Schröder,Lennart (2.5) | 1818 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Gluma,Christian (2) | 1836 | - | Nalliboyana,Sivaram (2.5) | 1729 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Klugstedt,Vincent C. (2) | 1880 | - | Wiedenbruch,Paul (2) | 1817 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Hansen,Jonah (1.5) | 1493 | - | Mukovskiy,Peter (2) | 1552 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bornemann,Malte (1.5) | 1377 | - | Diegel,Yannick (1.5) | 1637 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes (1) | 1596 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (1.5) | 1467 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Poggemann,Alexander (1) | 1664 | - | Meis,Jonas (0.5) | 1293 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 26. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahrke,Jonas (3.5) | 1860 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (4.5) | 2057 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Arakelian,Aik (3.5) | 1941 | - | Sabirov,Rafael (3.5) | 1778 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Gluma,Christian (3) | 1836 | - | Klugstedt,Vincent C. (3) | 1880 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Mainka,Alwin (2.5) | 1877 | - | Hansen,Jonah (2.5) | 1493 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Nalliboyana,Sivaram (2.5) | 1729 | - | Schröder,Lennart (2.5) | 1818 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Weidemann,Jakob (2) | 1467 | - | Bornemann,Malte (2.5) | 1377 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Mukovskiy,Peter (2) | 1552 | - | Poggemann,Alexander (2) | 1664 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Wiedenbruch,Paul (2) | 1817 | - | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes (1.5) | 1596 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Diegel,Yannick (1.5) | 1637 | - | Meis,Jonas (0.5) | 1293 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 27. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Jonas (5.5) | 2057 | - | Gluma,Christian (3.5) | 1836 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Klugstedt,Vincent C. (3.5) | 1880 | - | Arakelian,Aik (4.5) | 1941 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schröder,Lennart (3.5) | 1818 | - | Mainka,Alwin (3.5) | 1877 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sabirov,Rafael (3.5) | 1778 | - | Jahrke,Jonas (3.5) | 1860 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Poggemann,Alexander (3) | 1664 | - | Bornemann,Malte (3) | 1377 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Diegel,Yannick (2.5) | 1637 | - | Wiedenbruch,Paul (2.5) | 1817 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hansen,Jonah (2.5) | 1493 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (2.5) | 1467 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes (2) | 1596 | - | Nalliboyana,Sivaram (2.5) | 1729 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Meis,Jonas (0.5) | 1293 | - | Mukovskiy,Peter (2) | 1552 | 0:1 |