Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Estrin,Boris |
1025 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Büsken,Johan |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Limbourg,Felix |
830 |
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Wingerath,Felix |
1343 |
Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Saeidi,Soraya |
806 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. |
6 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Teng,David |
1576 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Nazemy,Nader |
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Dementiev,Mark |
|
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Vartanian,Roman |
1568 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Brunsbach,Johann |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Tarasenko,Alexander |
991 |
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Hesse,Johannes |
964 |
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Kuhle,Heinrich |
1027 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Schumacher,Carl |
947 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Vogt,Jannis |
1248 |
Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Ramien,Eva |
994 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Riebienkov,Mark |
|
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Brömmel,Laurenz |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Lowack,Fynn |
|
Schachverein Unna 1924 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Heilmann,Theo |
1194 |
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Doll,Nils |
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Kovalskyy,Alicia |
1519 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Dilmac,Emir |
750 |
Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Gaus,Sebastian |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Feldhaus,Lena |
|
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Rehfeldt,Friedrich |
1017 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Hendler,Maximilian |
991 |
Schachverein Unna 1924 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Reuscher,Joel David |
781 |
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Paul,Florian |
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Akcapinar,Timur |
1313 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Basara,Mikail |
920 |
Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Bienbeck,Matthis |
897 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Libert,Nick |
1278 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Basaran,Aydin |
|
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Rehfeldt,Ferdinand |
905 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Schulze-Ardey,Dario |
|
Schachverein Unna 1924 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Heilmann,Elsa |
866 |
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Kappi,Joscha |
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Bardorsch,Julian Lukas |
797 |
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Delibas,Yasin |
|
Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
Sinner,Lennard |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Rogner,Alexander Luis |
1363 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Özcan,Mete |
|
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Schwetz,Emil Oliver |
1136 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Le,Elias |
|
Schachverein Unna 1924 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Kneißl,Laurenz |
764 |
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Haenraets,Jan |
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Cao,Luis |
|
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Burban,Bogdan |
1332 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Atar,Semih Akif |
1232 |
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
Zhou,Louis Yuchen |
|
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Shkabara,Roman |
|
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
Tolle,Jonathan |
867 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Nguyen,Maximilian |
1216 |
Recklinghäuser Schachverein Süd/Ost 2022 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Hemmerling,Dominik |
1078 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
Stawarz,Filip |
|
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
Zander,Vincent |
1215 |
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Cao,Yuanshu |
1508 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Chincholkar,Aaradhya Nitin |
|
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Ising,Svea |
792 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Hülsbusch,Lea Marie |
|
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Geschke,Jonathan |
1151 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
Westkamp,Amelie |
|
Recklinghäuser Schachverein Süd/Ost 2022 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
Wahle,Delia |
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Potap,Leon |
1011 |
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Bardeli,Vitus |
|
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta |
1126 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
Syed,Maheer Arafat |
|
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Erdmann,Maximilian |
1059 |
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
Kühn,Nicole |
851 |
Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
Fischermann,Simon |
1484 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Balke,Aldo |
|
Recklinghäuser Schachverein Süd/Ost 2022 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
Nikolaidis,Georgios |
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Faßbender,Ben |
|
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
Özgüc,Emin Alper |
1077 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
Shynkar,Daria |
1284 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Tekercibasi,Kerim Tunahan |
941 |
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
Hausrath,Frederick Noah |
1158 |
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Kraus,Linus |
1324 |
Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Klodner,Michael |
829 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Labinov,Illia |
|
Recklinghäuser Schachverein Süd/Ost 2022 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Zalka,Tobias |
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
Ihle,Tim |
|
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
Botvinnik,Julius |
1283 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Brömmel,Ingmar |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
Limbourg,Alexander |
1256 |
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
Kliem,Jonathan |
1112 |
Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
Saeidi,Fardin Jahan |
1099 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
Heidtkamp,Anna |
1147 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
Rosinskyi,Yaroslav |
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. |
6 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
Jakob,Jonathan |
|
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |