Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 24 | 44 | 41.7 | 47 | 47.9 | 7 | 29.2 | 7 | 29.2 | 5 | 20.8 | 5 | 20.8 |
2 | 24 | 51 | 56.3 | 42 | 37.5 | 10 | 41.7 | 7 | 29.2 | 4 | 16.7 | 3 | 12.5 |
3 | 24 | 44 | 41.7 | 52 | 58.3 | 11 | 45.8 | 7 | 29.2 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 24 | 51 | 56.3 | 44 | 41.7 | 8 | 33.3 | 6 | 25 | 9 | 37.5 | 1 | 4.2 |
5 | 24 | 50 | 54.2 | 46 | 45.8 | 10 | 41.7 | 12 | 50 | 2 | 8.3 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 24 | 50 | 54.2 | 46 | 45.8 | 11 | 45.8 | 9 | 37.5 | 4 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 |
∑ | 144 | 290 | 50.7 | 277 | 46 | 57 | 39.6 | 48 | 33.3 | 30 | 20.8 | 9 | 6.3 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulte,Jan | 1506 | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wulfhorst,Noah | 1716 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Walow,Xenia | 1683 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Wiencke,Tim | 1127 | Schachverein Meschede e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Kamp,Aaron | 1609 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kartsev,Nikolaj | 1793 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Heidemann,Jannes | 1123 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Betcher,Julian | 1078 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Späh,Jan Lukas | 1675 | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kesselmeier,Kevin | 1809 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kartsev,Nikolaj | 1793 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Irkilmez,Yakub | 1899 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Fortenbacher,Florian | 1674 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Ortmeier,Leonhard | 1840 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Holtel,Jasper | 2131 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wulfhorst,Noah | 1716 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kesselmeier,Kevin | 1809 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Delere,Adrian | 1747 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Austrup,David | 1867 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Seref,Erdogan | 1738 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Späh,Jan Lukas | 1675 | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Gatzke,Carolin | 1744 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Diekmann,Frederik | 1334 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Wissing,Philipp | 1748 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Qiu,Oliver | 1704 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Klas,Timo | 1389 | Schachverein Meschede e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Slanina,Aaron | 1634 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fobel,Simon | 1402 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Riemer,Dominik | 1643 | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kandler,Philipp | 1695 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schulte,Jan | 1506 | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Kamp,Aaron | 1609 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Montag,Steffen | 1236 | Schachverein Meschede e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Möller,Lisa-Marie | 1728 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hoppe,Nico | 1478 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Bernstein,Jan | 1312 | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Strack,Patrick | 1544 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Fortenbacher,Dominic | 1691 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Schlangenotto,Niklas | 1673 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Borrink,Guido | 1625 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Walow,Xenia | 1683 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wiencke,Tim | 1127 | Schachverein Meschede e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Heidemann,Jannes | 1123 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Betcher,Julian | 1078 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kamp,Adrian | 1577 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | 1 | 0 |
2 | SV Meschede | 1 | 6 |
3 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 1 | 0 |
4 | SK Münster 32 e.V. 1 | 2 | 0 |
5 | SF Brackel 1930 2 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Brackweder SK von 1924 | 1 | 0 |
7 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | 1 | 1 |
8 | SV Kamen 1930 | 0 | 1 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Münster 32 e.V. 1 | U20-Liga Ost | 12 | 100 | 86.0 | 69.4 |
2 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | U20-Liga Ost | 12 | 100 | 85.0 | 68.1 |
3 | SF Brackel 1930 2 | U20-Liga Ost | 12 | 100 | 79.0 | 59.7 |
4 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | U20-Liga Ost | 12 | 100 | 78.0 | 58.3 |