Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 81 | 156 | 46.3 | 165 | 51.9 | 38 | 46.9 | 32 | 39.5 | 8 | 9.9 | 3 | 3.7 |
2 | 81 | 158 | 47.5 | 166 | 52.5 | 34 | 42 | 38 | 46.9 | 9 | 11.1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 81 | 160 | 48.8 | 163 | 50.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.7 | 1 | 1.2 |
4 | 81 | 168 | 53.7 | 151 | 43.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9.9 | 3 | 3.7 |
∑ | 324 | 642 | 49.1 | 645 | 50 | 72 | 22.2 | 70 | 21.6 | 28 | 8.6 | 7 | 2.2 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theisen,Johannes | 788 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gropp,Justus | 1000 | Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Kurbalija,Kane | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sharma,Aarush | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Osaulenko,Danylo | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Pick,Max | 1341 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Maric,Anton | 1148 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Gladbach,Wiraphat | 854 | Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Schachner-Blume,Leander | 902 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Przibylla,Thomas | 998 | Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max | 1341 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Maric,Anton | 1148 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Przibylla,Thomas | 998 | Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Noever,Jonas | 1062 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Ihle,Jonte | 1214 | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Hecker,Linus Maximin | 1127 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Korr,Sören | 1016 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Avagyan,Mushegh | 988 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Hapka,Luca | 828 | Schachverein Fideler Bauer Leverkusen | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gropp,Justus | 1000 | Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gladbach,Wiraphat | 854 | Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Schachner-Blume,Leander | 902 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Strehse,Nelson | 1368 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hartl,Jan | 794 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Loriguillo,Alejandro | 891 | Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sassenscheidt,Julius | 739 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Konzelmann,Haldor | 917 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Grajewski,Otto | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Theisen,Johannes | 788 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Sharma,Aarush | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Ebert,Samuel | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Boos,Kennedy | 851 | Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Brumm,Nico | 901 | Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hartmann,Simon | 840 | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Blume,Leo | 761 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Debets,Mario | DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Stöhr,Marc | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kurbalija,Kane | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Osaulenko,Danylo | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Maric,Friedrich | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Stenzel,Alexander | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Claussen,Alexander | 824 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Stein,Ilja | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Schneider,Immanuel | 741 | Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Karahan,Mert | DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hatzfeld,Benjamin | 814 | Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Shlanchak,Nikita | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Popovidou,Laura | 748 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klub Kölner SF | 0 | 0 |
2 | Langenfelder SF | 0 | 0 |
3 | SG Niederkassel | 0 | 0 |
4 | SF Vonkeln | 0 | 0 |
5 | SK Kerpen | 0 | 0 |
6 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 0 | 0 |
7 | Düsseldorfer SV I | 0 | 0 |
8 | SF Essen Werden | 0 | 0 |
9 | Rheydter SV I | 0 | 0 |
10 | SV Springer Hitdorf | 1 | 1 |
11 | SV Erftstadt | 0 | 0 |
12 | SG Porz I | 1 | 0 |
13 | SV Fideler Bauer Lev. | 1 | 1 |
14 | SG Porz II | 0 | 3 |
15 | Rheydter SV II | 1 | 0 |
16 | Godesberger SK | 1 | 0 |
17 | Düsseldorfer SV II | 0 | 0 |
18 | SG Kaarst | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langenfelder SF | U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016 - Vorrunde Leverkusen | 25 | 88.9 | 85.0 | 68.1 |
2 | Klub Kölner SF | U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016 - Vorrunde Leverkusen | 23 | 77.8 | 92.0 | 77.8 |
3 | Düsseldorfer SV I | U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016 - Vorrunde Leverkusen | 23 | 77.8 | 87.0 | 70.8 |
4 | Rheydter SV I | U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016 - Vorrunde Leverkusen | 20 | 61.1 | 78.0 | 58.3 |
5 | SG Niederkassel | U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016 - Vorrunde Leverkusen | 19 | 55.6 | 77.0 | 56.9 |
6 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016 - Vorrunde Leverkusen | 19 | 55.6 | 74.0 | 52.8 |
7 | Godesberger SK | U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016 - Vorrunde Leverkusen | 19 | 55.6 | 73.0 | 51.4 |
8 | SG Porz I | U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016 - Vorrunde Leverkusen | 19 | 55.6 | 73.0 | 51.4 |
9 | SF Vonkeln | U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016 - Vorrunde Leverkusen | 18 | 50 | 74.0 | 52.8 |