Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 70 | 119 | 35 | 133 | 45 | 31 | 44.3 | 24 | 34.3 | 8 | 11.4 | 7 | 10 |
2 | 70 | 136 | 47.1 | 116 | 32.9 | 33 | 47.1 | 23 | 32.9 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
3 | 70 | 133 | 45 | 119 | 35 | 27 | 38.6 | 34 | 48.6 | 2 | 2.9 | 7 | 10 |
4 | 70 | 119 | 35 | 121 | 36.4 | 26 | 37.1 | 27 | 38.6 | 4 | 5.7 | 13 | 18.6 |
∑ | 280 | 507 | 40.5 | 489 | 37 | 117 | 41.8 | 108 | 38.6 | 21 | 7.5 | 34 | 12.1 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noever,Jonas | 1062 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Toval,David | 1650 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Schulz,Benedikt | 1084 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sabirov,Rafael | 1391 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Höne,Miriam | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Gallas,Noel | 1606 | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Breder,Keno | 1059 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Bartels,Simon | 1591 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Schröder,Lennart | 1494 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Gluma,Christian | 1452 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallas,Noel | 1606 | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Gluma,Christian | 1452 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Vogt,Jannik | 1137 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Mukovskiy,Peter | 1100 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert | 1066 | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toval,David | 1650 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Schulz,Benedikt | 1084 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Breder,Keno | 1059 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bartels,Simon | 1591 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gallasch,Jonas | 1675 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schröder,Lennart | 1494 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Leßmann,Sönke | 1549 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Olschewski,Carla | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Erben,Daniel | 1034 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Madeo,Noel | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sabirov,Rafael | 1391 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Dick,Luis | 1030 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nagelschmitz,Philipp | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Van Lindt,Raffael | 1102 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hansen,Jonah | 1227 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Noever,Jonas | 1062 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Höne,Miriam | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Nanu,Andreas-Christian | 1158 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Abdullin,Dennis | 963 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Ihle,Leander | 843 | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rheydter SV | 0 | 0 |
2 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
3 | Schachak. Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
4 | SK Münster | 0 | 0 |
5 | SF Katernberg | 0 | 4 |
6 | SF Brackel | 0 | 0 |
7 | Krefelder SK | 0 | 0 |
8 | KKS Köln | 0 | 0 |
9 | SV Roch. Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 |
10 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 0 | 0 |
11 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0 | 0 |
12 | Düsseldorfer SK | 1 | 0 |
13 | SC Porta Westfalica | 0 | 0 |
14 | Hellertaler SF | 1 | 0 |
15 | SG Bochum | 0 | 0 |
16 | SG Niederkassel | 0 | 0 |
17 | SVG Plettenberg | 0 | 0 |
18 | Aachener SV | 1 | 0 |
19 | SV Turm Bergheim | 1 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rheydter SV | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 19 | 85.7 | 69.0 | 73.2 |
2 | Schachak. Paderborn | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 18 | 78.6 | 70.0 | 75 |
3 | SK Münster | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 17 | 71.4 | 66.0 | 67.9 |
4 | SF Brackel | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 16 | 64.3 | 65.0 | 66.1 |
5 | SG Porz | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 16 | 64.3 | 61.0 | 58.9 |
6 | SF Katernberg | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 16 | 64.3 | 52.0 | 42.9 |
7 | KKS Köln | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 15 | 57.1 | 59.0 | 55.4 |
8 | Krefelder SK | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 14 | 50 | 60.0 | 57.1 |
9 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 14 | 50 | 55.0 | 48.2 |
10 | SV Roch. Rödinghausen | Qualiturnier JMM U12 2015/16 | 14 | 50 | 55.0 | 48.2 |