Runde 1, 01. April 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohm,Linus (0) | 1979 | - | Spriestersbach,Kai (0) | 2256 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Bilenko,Yaroslav (0) | 2198 | - | Krenzel,Mark (0) | 1859 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Theisen,Johannes (0) | 1844 | - | Menzel,Maximilian (0) | 2168 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Gluma,Christian (0) | 2164 | - | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (0) | 1832 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bade,Deniz (0) | 1828 | - | Bungarten,Jona (0) | 2069 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Tomasjan,Samuel (0) | 2014 | - | Welling,Konrad (0) | 1699 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Stützer,Kiran (0) | 1518 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (0) | 2009 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kvantaliani,Saba (0) | 1998 | - | Dimitriadis,Elias (0) | 1493 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schmidt,Eric (0) | 800 | - | Prieb,Robert (0) | 1981 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 02. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spriestersbach,Kai (1) | 2256 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (1) | 1998 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Vortmeier,Jan (1) | 2009 | - | Bilenko,Yaroslav (1) | 2198 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Prieb,Robert (1) | 1981 | - | Gluma,Christian (1) | 2164 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Theisen,Johannes (1) | 1844 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (1) | 2014 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Menzel,Maximilian (0) | 2168 | - | Bade,Deniz (1) | 1828 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Bungarten,Jona (0) | 2069 | - | Welling,Konrad (0) | 1699 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Dimitriadis,Elias (0) | 1493 | - | Rohm,Linus (0) | 1979 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Krenzel,Mark (0) | 1859 | - | Stützer,Kiran (0) | 1518 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (0) | 1832 | - | Schmidt,Eric (0) | 800 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 02. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilenko,Yaroslav (2) | 2198 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (2) | 1998 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Tomasjan,Samuel (2) | 2014 | - | Prieb,Robert (2) | 1981 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1) | 1832 | - | Spriestersbach,Kai (1) | 2256 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Rohm,Linus (1) | 1979 | - | Menzel,Maximilian (1) | 2168 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Gluma,Christian (1) | 2164 | - | Theisen,Johannes (1) | 1844 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Stützer,Kiran (1) | 1518 | - | Bungarten,Jona (1) | 2069 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bade,Deniz (1) | 1828 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (1) | 2009 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Schmidt,Eric (0) | 800 | - | Krenzel,Mark (0) | 1859 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Welling,Konrad (0) | 1699 | - | Dimitriadis,Elias (0) | 1493 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 03. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prieb,Robert (2.5) | 1981 | - | Bilenko,Yaroslav (2.5) | 2198 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kvantaliani,Saba (2.5) | 1998 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (2.5) | 2014 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Spriestersbach,Kai (2) | 2256 | - | Bungarten,Jona (2) | 2069 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Menzel,Maximilian (2) | 2168 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (2) | 2009 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Rohm,Linus (1) | 1979 | - | Gluma,Christian (1.5) | 2164 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Krenzel,Mark (1) | 1859 | - | Theisen,Johannes (1.5) | 1844 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bade,Deniz (1) | 1828 | - | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1) | 1832 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Welling,Konrad (0.5) | 1699 | - | Stützer,Kiran (1) | 1518 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Dimitriadis,Elias (0.5) | 1493 | - | Schmidt,Eric (0) | 800 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 04. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasjan,Samuel (3.5) | 2014 | - | Bilenko,Yaroslav (3) | 2198 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Vortmeier,Jan (3) | 2009 | - | Prieb,Robert (3) | 1981 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Bungarten,Jona (2.5) | 2069 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (2.5) | 1998 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Menzel,Maximilian (2) | 2168 | - | Spriestersbach,Kai (2.5) | 2256 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Gluma,Christian (2) | 2164 | - | Krenzel,Mark (2) | 1859 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1.5) | 1832 | - | Rohm,Linus (1.5) | 1979 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Theisen,Johannes (1.5) | 1844 | - | Bade,Deniz (1.5) | 1828 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Schmidt,Eric (1) | 800 | - | Welling,Konrad (1.5) | 1699 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Stützer,Kiran (1) | 1518 | - | Dimitriadis,Elias (0.5) | 1493 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 05. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilenko,Yaroslav (4) | 2198 | - | Bungarten,Jona (3.5) | 2069 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Vortmeier,Jan (3.5) | 2009 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (3.5) | 2014 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Prieb,Robert (3.5) | 1981 | - | Spriestersbach,Kai (3) | 2256 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kvantaliani,Saba (2.5) | 1998 | - | Gluma,Christian (3) | 2164 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Welling,Konrad (2.5) | 1699 | - | Theisen,Johannes (2.5) | 1844 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Stützer,Kiran (2) | 1518 | - | Menzel,Maximilian (2.5) | 2168 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Krenzel,Mark (2) | 1859 | - | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (2) | 1832 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Rohm,Linus (2) | 1979 | - | Schmidt,Eric (1) | 800 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Dimitriadis,Elias (0.5) | 1493 | - | Bade,Deniz (1.5) | 1828 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 06. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bungarten,Jona (4) | 2069 | - | Prieb,Robert (4.5) | 1981 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Gluma,Christian (3.5) | 2164 | - | Bilenko,Yaroslav (4.5) | 2198 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Welling,Konrad (3.5) | 1699 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (4.5) | 2009 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Tomasjan,Samuel (3.5) | 2014 | - | Menzel,Maximilian (3.5) | 2168 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Spriestersbach,Kai (3) | 2256 | - | Krenzel,Mark (3) | 1859 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kvantaliani,Saba (3) | 1998 | - | Rohm,Linus (3) | 1979 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Bade,Deniz (2.5) | 1828 | - | Stützer,Kiran (2) | 1518 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Theisen,Johannes (2.5) | 1844 | - | Schmidt,Eric (1) | 800 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (2) | 1832 | - | Dimitriadis,Elias (0.5) | 1493 | 1:0 |