Runde 1, 01. April 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foltin,Alica (0) | 1696 | - | Lensing,Sienna (0) | 1470 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kraus,Johanna (0) | 1466 | - | Kanno,Clara Yumi (0) | 1686 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Malmström,Eva (0) | 1685 | - | Dieckmann,Luna (0) | 1359 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Symanski,Linda (0) | 1357 | - | Duchstein,Anna (0) | 1638 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Shynkar,Daria (0) | 1627 | - | Windmüller,Marla (0) | 1116 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 1028 | - | Holterbosch,Ida (0) | 1526 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bohatyrova,Natalia (0) | 1474 | - | Lange,Tarja (0) | 852 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 02. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duchstein,Anna (1) | 1638 | - | Foltin,Alica (1) | 1696 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kanno,Clara Yumi (1) | 1686 | - | Shynkar,Daria (1) | 1627 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Holterbosch,Ida (1) | 1526 | - | Malmström,Eva (1) | 1685 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Lensing,Sienna (0) | 1470 | - | Bohatyrova,Natalia (1) | 1474 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Windmüller,Marla (0) | 1116 | - | Kraus,Johanna (0) | 1466 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Dieckmann,Luna (0) | 1359 | - | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 1028 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lange,Tarja (0) | 852 | - | Symanski,Linda (0) | 1357 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 02. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmström,Eva (2) | 1685 | - | Kanno,Clara Yumi (2) | 1686 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Foltin,Alica (1.5) | 1696 | - | Holterbosch,Ida (1) | 1526 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Shynkar,Daria (1) | 1627 | - | Duchstein,Anna (1.5) | 1638 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Bohatyrova,Natalia (1) | 1474 | - | Dieckmann,Luna (1) | 1359 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Symanski,Linda (1) | 1357 | - | Lensing,Sienna (1) | 1470 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Kraus,Johanna (0.5) | 1466 | - | Lange,Tarja (0) | 852 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 1028 | - | Windmüller,Marla (0.5) | 1116 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 03. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shynkar,Daria (2) | 1627 | - | Malmström,Eva (3) | 1685 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kanno,Clara Yumi (2) | 1686 | - | Holterbosch,Ida (2) | 1526 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Windmüller,Marla (1.5) | 1116 | - | Foltin,Alica (1.5) | 1696 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Duchstein,Anna (1.5) | 1638 | - | Bohatyrova,Natalia (1.5) | 1474 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Lensing,Sienna (1.5) | 1470 | - | Kraus,Johanna (1.5) | 1466 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Dieckmann,Luna (1.5) | 1359 | - | Symanski,Linda (1.5) | 1357 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Lange,Tarja (0) | 852 | - | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 1028 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 04. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmström,Eva (4) | 1685 | - | Duchstein,Anna (2.5) | 1638 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Foltin,Alica (2.5) | 1696 | - | Kanno,Clara Yumi (2.5) | 1686 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Holterbosch,Ida (2.5) | 1526 | - | Kraus,Johanna (2.5) | 1466 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Symanski,Linda (2) | 1357 | - | Shynkar,Daria (2) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Windmüller,Marla (1.5) | 1116 | - | Dieckmann,Luna (2) | 1359 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Bohatyrova,Natalia (1.5) | 1474 | - | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (1) | 1028 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lange,Tarja (0) | 852 | - | Lensing,Sienna (1.5) | 1470 | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 05. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraus,Johanna (3) | 1466 | - | Malmström,Eva (4.5) | 1685 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kanno,Clara Yumi (3.5) | 1686 | - | Dieckmann,Luna (3) | 1359 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Holterbosch,Ida (3) | 1526 | - | Shynkar,Daria (3) | 1627 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Duchstein,Anna (3) | 1638 | - | Lensing,Sienna (2.5) | 1470 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bohatyrova,Natalia (2.5) | 1474 | - | Windmüller,Marla (1.5) | 1116 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Foltin,Alica (2.5) | 1696 | - | Lange,Tarja (0) | 852 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (1) | 1028 | - | Symanski,Linda (2) | 1357 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 06. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmström,Eva (5.5) | 1685 | - | Foltin,Alica (3.5) | 1696 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Lensing,Sienna (3.5) | 1470 | - | Kanno,Clara Yumi (4.5) | 1686 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Shynkar,Daria (3.5) | 1627 | - | Bohatyrova,Natalia (3.5) | 1474 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Symanski,Linda (3) | 1357 | - | Holterbosch,Ida (3.5) | 1526 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Dieckmann,Luna (3) | 1359 | - | Kraus,Johanna (3) | 1466 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (1) | 1028 | - | Duchstein,Anna (3) | 1638 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Windmüller,Marla (1.5) | 1116 | - | Lange,Tarja (0) | 852 | 1:0 |