Runde 1, 01. April 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann,Helena (0) | 1810 | - | Soppe,Victoria (0) | 1352 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Vasylieva,Kira (0) | 1346 | - | Fetahovic,Sarah (0) | 1704 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Siegel,Irene (0) | 1607 | - | Claussen,Daniela (0) | 1345 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Jaupi,Dea (0) | 1266 | - | Pollerberg,Amélie (0) | 1554 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Göb,Franziska (0) | 1535 | - | Schwittay,Insa Marie (0) | 1223 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Steinhaus,Arwen (0) | 1013 | - | Borriss,Emma (0) | 1530 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Gruber,Florentine (0) | 1389 | - | Lueg,Lisa (0) | 749 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 02. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pollerberg,Amélie (1) | 1554 | - | Neumann,Helena (1) | 1810 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fetahovic,Sarah (1) | 1704 | - | Göb,Franziska (1) | 1535 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Borriss,Emma (1) | 1530 | - | Siegel,Irene (1) | 1607 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Soppe,Victoria (0) | 1352 | - | Gruber,Florentine (1) | 1389 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schwittay,Insa Marie (0) | 1223 | - | Vasylieva,Kira (0) | 1346 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Claussen,Daniela (0) | 1345 | - | Steinhaus,Arwen (0) | 1013 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Lueg,Lisa (0) | 749 | - | Jaupi,Dea (0) | 1266 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 02. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber,Florentine (2) | 1389 | - | Fetahovic,Sarah (2) | 1704 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Neumann,Helena (2) | 1810 | - | Borriss,Emma (1.5) | 1530 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Siegel,Irene (1.5) | 1607 | - | Pollerberg,Amélie (1) | 1554 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Göb,Franziska (1) | 1535 | - | Jaupi,Dea (1) | 1266 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Vasylieva,Kira (0.5) | 1346 | - | Claussen,Daniela (0.5) | 1345 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Steinhaus,Arwen (0.5) | 1013 | - | Schwittay,Insa Marie (0.5) | 1223 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Lueg,Lisa (0) | 749 | - | Soppe,Victoria (0) | 1352 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 03. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber,Florentine (2.5) | 1389 | - | Neumann,Helena (2.5) | 1810 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fetahovic,Sarah (2.5) | 1704 | - | Siegel,Irene (2.5) | 1607 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Borriss,Emma (2) | 1530 | - | Göb,Franziska (1.5) | 1535 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Jaupi,Dea (1.5) | 1266 | - | Vasylieva,Kira (1.5) | 1346 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Pollerberg,Amélie (1) | 1554 | - | Steinhaus,Arwen (1) | 1013 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schwittay,Insa Marie (1) | 1223 | - | Lueg,Lisa (1) | 749 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Claussen,Daniela (0.5) | 1345 | - | Soppe,Victoria (0) | 1352 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 04. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann,Helena (3.5) | 1810 | - | Fetahovic,Sarah (3.5) | 1704 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Siegel,Irene (2.5) | 1607 | - | Gruber,Florentine (2.5) | 1389 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Jaupi,Dea (2.5) | 1266 | - | Borriss,Emma (2.5) | 1530 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Göb,Franziska (2) | 1535 | - | Pollerberg,Amélie (2) | 1554 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Lueg,Lisa (2) | 749 | - | Claussen,Daniela (1.5) | 1345 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Vasylieva,Kira (1.5) | 1346 | - | Steinhaus,Arwen (1) | 1013 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Soppe,Victoria (0) | 1352 | - | Schwittay,Insa Marie (1) | 1223 | ½:½ |
Runde 6, 05. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegel,Irene (3) | 1607 | - | Neumann,Helena (4) | 1810 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fetahovic,Sarah (4) | 1704 | - | Jaupi,Dea (3) | 1266 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Borriss,Emma (3) | 1530 | - | Gruber,Florentine (3) | 1389 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Pollerberg,Amélie (2.5) | 1554 | - | Vasylieva,Kira (2.5) | 1346 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Göb,Franziska (2.5) | 1535 | - | Lueg,Lisa (2) | 749 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Claussen,Daniela (2.5) | 1345 | - | Schwittay,Insa Marie (1.5) | 1223 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Steinhaus,Arwen (1) | 1013 | - | Soppe,Victoria (0.5) | 1352 | ½:½ |
Runde 7, 06. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borriss,Emma (4) | 1530 | - | Fetahovic,Sarah (5) | 1704 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Neumann,Helena (5) | 1810 | - | Vasylieva,Kira (3.5) | 1346 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Gruber,Florentine (3) | 1389 | - | Göb,Franziska (3) | 1535 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schwittay,Insa Marie (2.5) | 1223 | - | Siegel,Irene (3) | 1607 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Jaupi,Dea (3) | 1266 | - | Claussen,Daniela (2.5) | 1345 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Lueg,Lisa (2.5) | 749 | - | Steinhaus,Arwen (1.5) | 1013 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Soppe,Victoria (1) | 1352 | - | Pollerberg,Amélie (2.5) | 1554 | 0:1 |