Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 28 | 59 | 55.4 | 52 | 42.9 | 11 | 39.3 | 13 | 46.4 | 3 | 10.7 | 1 | 3.6 |
2 | 28 | 60 | 57.1 | 51 | 41.1 | 14 | 50 | 8 | 28.6 | 5 | 17.9 | 1 | 3.6 |
3 | 28 | 55 | 48.2 | 57 | 51.8 | 11 | 39.3 | 10 | 35.7 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 28 | 63 | 62.5 | 49 | 37.5 | 15 | 53.6 | 8 | 28.6 | 5 | 17.9 | 0 | 0 |
5 | 28 | 57 | 51.8 | 55 | 48.2 | 13 | 46.4 | 14 | 50 | 1 | 3.6 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 28 | 61 | 58.9 | 50 | 39.3 | 16 | 57.1 | 9 | 32.1 | 2 | 7.1 | 1 | 3.6 |
∑ | 168 | 355 | 55.7 | 314 | 43 | 80 | 47.6 | 62 | 36.9 | 23 | 13.7 | 3 | 1.8 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohm,Linus | 1885 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 7.0 | 7 | 1511 | 2178 ² |
2 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon | 1714 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1550 | 1780 |
3 | Rahs,Ratho | 1516 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1329 | 1559 |
4 | Li,Heyang | 1554 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1405 | 1645 |
5 | Al Marawi,Yousef | 1589 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 5.0 | 6 | 1358 | 1631 |
6 | Foltin,Alica | 1601 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 4.5 | 7 | 1468 | 1570 |
7 | Yin,Haode | 1902 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1689 | 1881 |
8 | Laufer,Maximilian | 1715 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1603 | 1795 |
9 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin | 1465 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1495 | 1687 |
10 | Allen,Phillipp | 1698 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1451 | 1643 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laufer,Maximilian | 1715 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1603 | 1795 |
1 | Spyrou,Elias | 1712 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 4.0 | 7 | 1645 | 1695 |
1 | Atali,Dogukan | 1931 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 3.5 | 5 | 1727 | 1876 |
1 | Spriestersbach,Kai | 2053 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 3.0 | 4 | 1677 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon | 1714 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1550 | 1780 |
2 | Riechenberg,Sebastian | 1728 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 4.0 | 6 | 1651 | 1776 |
2 | Lewerenz,Lars | 1615 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 3.5 | 7 | 1577 | 1577 |
2 | Schomaker,Matti | 1094 | Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. | 1.5 | 7 | 1672 | 1442 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Yin,Haode | 1902 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1689 | 1881 |
3 | Selter,Julian André | 1637 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 4.0 | 7 | 1484 | 1534 |
3 | Öztekin,Taylan | 1655 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 3.5 | 5 | 1599 | 1748 |
3 | Kommessin,Felix | 1587 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 2.5 | 5 | 1633 | 1633 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rohm,Linus | 1885 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 7.0 | 7 | 1511 | 2178 ² |
4 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin | 1465 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1495 | 1687 |
4 | Riechenberg,Maximilian | 1721 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1443 | 1635 |
4 | Kappelhoff,Pius | 1621 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 4.0 | 6 | 1461 | 1586 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Rahs,Ratho | 1516 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1329 | 1559 |
5 | Foltin,Alica | 1601 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 4.5 | 7 | 1468 | 1570 |
5 | Allen,Phillipp | 1698 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1451 | 1643 |
5 | Gering,Jakob | 1763 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 3.5 | 6 | 1383 | 1440 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Al Marawi,Yousef | 1589 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 5.0 | 6 | 1358 | 1631 |
6 | Napierala,Luca | 800 | Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. | 3.5 | 7 | 1268 | 1268 |
6 | Herlitschka,Eni | 1520 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 3.5 | 6 | 1349 | 1406 |
6 | Bade,Deniz | 1667 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 3.5 | 4 | 1267 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Li,Heyang | 1554 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1405 | 1645 |
8 | Rogner,Alexander Luis | 1363 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 3.5 | 6 | 1330 | 1387 |
7 | Wolfer,Noah | Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. | 2.5 | 5 | 1144 | 1144 | |
7 | Hesse,Peter | 1173 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 3.0 | 7 | 1407 | 1357 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menden 1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SVG Plettenberg 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SV Erkenschwick 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | SF Brackel 2 | 2 | 0 |
6 | SV Waltrop 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | SK Münster 2 | 0 | 2 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | U20-NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 20 | 92.9 | 105.0 | 75 |
2 | SVG Plettenberg 1 | U20-NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 18 | 78.6 | 100.0 | 69 |
3 | SV Erkenschwick 1 | U20-NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 18 | 78.6 | 98.0 | 66.7 |
4 | SV Waltrop 1 | U20-NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 16 | 64.3 | 91.0 | 58.3 |