Runde 1, 22. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (0) | 2111 | - | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 1872 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Brockhoff,Moritz (0) | 1856 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (0) | 2080 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Biermann,Florian (0) | 2037 | - | Delere,Adrian (0) | 1829 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Riegler,Moritz (0) | 1764 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (0) | 2028 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kracht,Raphael (0) | 1960 | - | Skabs,Denis (0) | 1758 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Cozzuto,Alessandro (0) | 1708 | - | Pauls,Fynn (0) | 1910 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Perkampus,Laurin (0) | 1905 | - | Glöckl,Simon (0) | 1663 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Hungeling,David (0) | 1615 | - | Kamp,Adrian (0) | 1890 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Gallas,Noel (0) | 1887 | - | Rahs,Ratho (0) | 1320 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 23. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamp,Adrian (1) | 1890 | - | Biermann,Florian (1) | 2037 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Gallas,Noel (1) | 1887 | - | Kracht,Raphael (1) | 1960 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Gallasch,Robin (1) | 1872 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (1) | 1905 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Biermann,Lenhard (0.5) | 2080 | - | Riegler,Moritz (0.5) | 1764 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gutkin,Ilya (0.5) | 2028 | - | Cozzuto,Alessandro (0.5) | 1708 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Pauls,Fynn (0.5) | 1910 | - | Brockhoff,Moritz (0.5) | 1856 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Glöckl,Simon (0) | 1663 | - | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (0) | 2111 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Delere,Adrian (0) | 1829 | - | Hungeling,David (0) | 1615 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Skabs,Denis (0) | 1758 | - | Rahs,Ratho (0) | 1320 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 23. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Florian (2) | 2037 | - | Gallas,Noel (2) | 1887 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Perkampus,Laurin (1.5) | 1905 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (1.5) | 2080 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Brockhoff,Moritz (1.5) | 1856 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (1.5) | 2028 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kracht,Raphael (1) | 1960 | - | Gallasch,Robin (1.5) | 1872 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Skabs,Denis (1) | 1758 | - | Kamp,Adrian (1) | 1890 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Glöckl,Simon (1) | 1663 | - | Delere,Adrian (1) | 1829 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Riegler,Moritz (0.5) | 1764 | - | Pauls,Fynn (0.5) | 1910 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Cozzuto,Alessandro (0.5) | 1708 | - | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (0) | 2111 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Rahs,Ratho (0) | 1320 | - | Hungeling,David (0) | 1615 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 24. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perkampus,Laurin (2.5) | 1905 | - | Biermann,Florian (3) | 2037 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Gutkin,Ilya (2) | 2028 | - | Gallas,Noel (2) | 1887 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Brockhoff,Moritz (2) | 1856 | - | Kracht,Raphael (2) | 1960 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Biermann,Lenhard (1.5) | 2080 | - | Skabs,Denis (1.5) | 1758 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kamp,Adrian (1.5) | 1890 | - | Riegler,Moritz (1.5) | 1764 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Gallasch,Robin (1.5) | 1872 | - | Glöckl,Simon (1.5) | 1663 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Delere,Adrian (1.5) | 1829 | - | Cozzuto,Alessandro (1.5) | 1708 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (0) | 2111 | - | Rahs,Ratho (0) | 1320 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Hungeling,David (1) | 1615 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 25. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Florian (3.5) | 2037 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (3) | 2028 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kracht,Raphael (3) | 1960 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (3) | 1905 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Riegler,Moritz (2.5) | 1764 | - | Gallasch,Robin (2.5) | 1872 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Gallas,Noel (2) | 1887 | - | Delere,Adrian (2.5) | 1829 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Hungeling,David (2) | 1615 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (2) | 2080 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Skabs,Denis (2) | 1758 | - | Brockhoff,Moritz (2) | 1856 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Cozzuto,Alessandro (1.5) | 1708 | - | Glöckl,Simon (1.5) | 1663 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (1) | 2111 | - | Kamp,Adrian (1.5) | 1890 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Rahs,Ratho (0) | 1320 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 26. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Robin (3.5) | 1872 | - | Biermann,Florian (4) | 2037 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Gutkin,Ilya (3.5) | 2028 | - | Kracht,Raphael (3.5) | 1960 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Brockhoff,Moritz (3) | 1856 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (3.5) | 1905 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Biermann,Lenhard (3) | 2080 | - | Delere,Adrian (3) | 1829 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gallas,Noel (2.5) | 1887 | - | Riegler,Moritz (2.5) | 1764 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Hungeling,David (2) | 1615 | - | Cozzuto,Alessandro (2.5) | 1708 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Glöckl,Simon (1.5) | 1663 | - | Skabs,Denis (2) | 1758 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Rahs,Ratho (1) | 1320 | - | Kamp,Adrian (2) | 1890 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (1.5) | 2111 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 27. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Florian (5) | 2037 | - | Brockhoff,Moritz (4) | 1856 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kracht,Raphael (4) | 1960 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (4) | 2080 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Perkampus,Laurin (3.5) | 1905 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (4) | 2028 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kamp,Adrian (3) | 1890 | - | Gallasch,Robin (3.5) | 1872 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Cozzuto,Alessandro (3) | 1708 | - | Gallas,Noel (3) | 1887 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Delere,Adrian (3) | 1829 | - | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (2.5) | 2111 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Rahs,Ratho (1) | 1320 | - | Riegler,Moritz (3) | 1764 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Skabs,Denis (2.5) | 1758 | - | Hungeling,David (2.5) | 1615 | 1:0 |