Runde 1, 22. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bone,Franziska (0) | 1114 | - | Becker,Linda (0) | 1639 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Orlova,Alicia (0) | 1629 | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (0) | 1060 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Clauß,Annika (0) | 1047 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (0) | 1484 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Klahold,Rona (0) | 1452 | - | Walter,Kiara Laurien (0) | 944 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schmidt,Inga (0) | 944 | - | Duchstein,Anna (0) | 1262 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Windmüller,Marla (0) | 1201 | - | Symanski,Linda (0) | 762 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lisiecka,Vanessa (0) | 757 | - | Beckert,Zoe (0) | 1133 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Hakobyan,Lusine (0) | 747 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 23. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Linda (1) | 1639 | - | Windmüller,Marla (1) | 1201 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Beckert,Zoe (1) | 1133 | - | Orlova,Alicia (1) | 1629 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sinner,Joselyne (1) | 1484 | - | Walter,Kiara Laurien (1) | 944 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Duchstein,Anna (1) | 1262 | - | Hakobyan,Lusine (1) | 747 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Clauß,Annika (0) | 1047 | - | Klahold,Rona (0) | 1452 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Symanski,Linda (0) | 762 | - | Bone,Franziska (0) | 1114 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Jagodkina,Veronika (0) | 1060 | - | Schmidt,Inga (0) | 944 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Lisiecka,Vanessa (0) | 757 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 23. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinner,Joselyne (2) | 1484 | - | Becker,Linda (2) | 1639 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Orlova,Alicia (2) | 1629 | - | Duchstein,Anna (2) | 1262 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Klahold,Rona (1) | 1452 | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (1) | 1060 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Walter,Kiara Laurien (1) | 944 | - | Windmüller,Marla (1) | 1201 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Hakobyan,Lusine (1) | 747 | - | Beckert,Zoe (1) | 1133 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Bone,Franziska (1) | 1114 | - | Lisiecka,Vanessa (1) | 757 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schmidt,Inga (0) | 944 | - | Clauß,Annika (0) | 1047 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Symanski,Linda (0) | 762 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 24. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Linda (3) | 1639 | - | Orlova,Alicia (3) | 1629 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Windmüller,Marla (2) | 1201 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (2) | 1484 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Beckert,Zoe (2) | 1133 | - | Klahold,Rona (2) | 1452 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Duchstein,Anna (2) | 1262 | - | Bone,Franziska (2) | 1114 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Jagodkina,Veronika (1) | 1060 | - | Hakobyan,Lusine (1) | 747 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Lisiecka,Vanessa (1) | 757 | - | Symanski,Linda (1) | 762 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Walter,Kiara Laurien (1) | 944 | - | Clauß,Annika (0.5) | 1047 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Schmidt,Inga (0.5) | 944 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 25. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klahold,Rona (3) | 1452 | - | Becker,Linda (3.5) | 1639 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Orlova,Alicia (3.5) | 1629 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (3) | 1484 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Windmüller,Marla (2) | 1201 | - | Duchstein,Anna (3) | 1262 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Symanski,Linda (2) | 762 | - | Beckert,Zoe (2) | 1133 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bone,Franziska (2) | 1114 | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (2) | 1060 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schmidt,Inga (1.5) | 944 | - | Walter,Kiara Laurien (1.5) | 944 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Hakobyan,Lusine (1) | 747 | - | Lisiecka,Vanessa (1) | 757 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Clauß,Annika (1) | 1047 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 26. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Linda (4.5) | 1639 | - | Duchstein,Anna (4) | 1262 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sinner,Joselyne (4) | 1484 | - | Bone,Franziska (3) | 1114 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Klahold,Rona (3) | 1452 | - | Orlova,Alicia (3.5) | 1629 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Beckert,Zoe (3) | 1133 | - | Walter,Kiara Laurien (2.5) | 944 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Lisiecka,Vanessa (2) | 757 | - | Windmüller,Marla (2) | 1201 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Clauß,Annika (2) | 1047 | - | Symanski,Linda (2) | 762 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hakobyan,Lusine (1) | 747 | - | Schmidt,Inga (1.5) | 944 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Jagodkina,Veronika (2) | 1060 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 27. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walter,Kiara Laurien (3.5) | 944 | - | Becker,Linda (5.5) | 1639 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Duchstein,Anna (4) | 1262 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (5) | 1484 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Orlova,Alicia (4.5) | 1629 | - | Clauß,Annika (3) | 1047 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Windmüller,Marla (3) | 1201 | - | Klahold,Rona (3) | 1452 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Jagodkina,Veronika (3) | 1060 | - | Beckert,Zoe (3) | 1133 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schmidt,Inga (2.5) | 944 | - | Lisiecka,Vanessa (2) | 757 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Symanski,Linda (2) | 762 | - | Hakobyan,Lusine (1) | 747 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Bone,Franziska (3) | 1114 | - | - | +/- |