Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (0) | 2050 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | - | Sherif,Amina (0) | 2019 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Becker,Lukas (0) | 1271 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (0) | 2022 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Atali,Dogukan (0) | 1320 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (0) | 1989 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Maiwald,Tobias (0) | 1347 | - | Brunke,Pascal (0) | 1991 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Hame,Ram (0) | 1370 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (0) | 1941 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Struckmeier,Matts (0) | 1386 | - | Elier,Ali (0) | 1910 | 0:1 | ||
8 | (0) | - | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (0) | 1838 | * | ||
9 | Schmidt,Sebastian (0) | 1575 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (0) | 1822 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Janke,Julian (0) | 1587 | - | Kratz,Alexander (0) | 1614 | 1:0 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janke,Julian (1) | 1587 | - | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kratz,Alexander (0) | 1614 | - | Schmidt,Sebastian (0) | 1575 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Bartelt,Max Peter (1) | 1822 | - | - | * | |||
4 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (0) | 1838 | - | Struckmeier,Matts (0) | 1386 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Elier,Ali (1) | 1910 | - | Hame,Ram (0) | 1370 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Rebentisch,Tom (1) | 1941 | - | Maiwald,Tobias (0) | 1347 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Brunke,Pascal (1) | 1991 | - | Atali,Dogukan (0) | 1320 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Irkilmez,Yakub (1) | 1989 | - | Becker,Lukas (0) | 1271 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1) | 2022 | - | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sherif,Amina (1) | 2019 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (1) | 2050 | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | - | Sherif,Amina (2) | 2019 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (1) | 2050 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (2) | 2022 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (2) | 1989 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Becker,Lukas (0) | 1271 | - | Brunke,Pascal (2) | 1991 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Atali,Dogukan (0) | 1320 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (2) | 1941 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Maiwald,Tobias (0) | 1347 | - | Elier,Ali (2) | 1910 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Hame,Ram (0) | 1370 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (1) | 1838 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Struckmeier,Matts (0) | 1386 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (1) | 1822 | 1:0 | ||
9 | (0) | - | - | Kratz,Alexander (1) | 1614 | * | ||
10 | Schmidt,Sebastian (0) | 1575 | - | Janke,Julian (2) | 1587 | 1:0 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt,Sebastian (1) | 1575 | - | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Janke,Julian (2) | 1587 | - | - | * | |||
3 | Kratz,Alexander (1) | 1614 | - | Struckmeier,Matts (1) | 1386 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Bartelt,Max Peter (1) | 1822 | - | Hame,Ram (0) | 1370 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (2) | 1838 | - | Maiwald,Tobias (0) | 1347 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Elier,Ali (3) | 1910 | - | Atali,Dogukan (0.5) | 1320 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Rebentisch,Tom (2.5) | 1941 | - | Becker,Lukas (0) | 1271 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Brunke,Pascal (3) | 1991 | - | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Irkilmez,Yakub (3) | 1989 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (1) | 2050 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3) | 2022 | - | Sherif,Amina (3) | 2019 | 1:0 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (4) | 2022 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sherif,Amina (3) | 2019 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (4) | 1989 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (1) | 2050 | - | Brunke,Pascal (4) | 1991 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (3.5) | 1941 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Becker,Lukas (0) | 1271 | - | Elier,Ali (4) | 1910 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Atali,Dogukan (0.5) | 1320 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (3) | 1838 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Maiwald,Tobias (0) | 1347 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (2) | 1822 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Hame,Ram (0) | 1370 | - | Kratz,Alexander (2) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Struckmeier,Matts (1) | 1386 | - | Janke,Julian (2) | 1587 | 0:1 | ||
10 | (0) | - | - | Schmidt,Sebastian (2) | 1575 | * |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (0) | - | - | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | * | ||
2 | Schmidt,Sebastian (2) | 1575 | - | Struckmeier,Matts (1) | 1386 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Janke,Julian (3) | 1587 | - | Hame,Ram (0) | 1370 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kratz,Alexander (3) | 1614 | - | Maiwald,Tobias (0) | 1347 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bartelt,Max Peter (3) | 1822 | - | Atali,Dogukan (0.5) | 1320 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (4) | 1838 | - | Becker,Lukas (0) | 1271 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Elier,Ali (5) | 1910 | - | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Rebentisch,Tom (4.5) | 1941 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (2) | 2050 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Brunke,Pascal (4) | 1991 | - | Sherif,Amina (3) | 2019 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Irkilmez,Yakub (5) | 1989 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (5) | 2022 | 0:1 |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (5) | 1989 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (6) | 2022 | - | Brunke,Pascal (5) | 1991 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sherif,Amina (3) | 2019 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (5) | 1941 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (2.5) | 2050 | - | Elier,Ali (6) | 1910 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (4.5) | 1838 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Becker,Lukas (0.5) | 1271 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (4) | 1822 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Atali,Dogukan (0.5) | 1320 | - | Kratz,Alexander (4) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Maiwald,Tobias (0) | 1347 | - | Janke,Julian (4) | 1587 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Hame,Ram (0) | 1370 | - | Schmidt,Sebastian (3) | 1575 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Struckmeier,Matts (1) | 1386 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0.0) | 1599 |
Runde 8 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struckmeier,Matts (1) | 1386 | - | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | - | Hame,Ram (0) | 1370 | |||
3 | Schmidt,Sebastian (4) | 1575 | - | Maiwald,Tobias (1) | 1347 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Janke,Julian (4) | 1587 | - | Atali,Dogukan (0.5) | 1320 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kratz,Alexander (5) | 1614 | - | Becker,Lukas (0.5) | 1271 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Bartelt,Max Peter (5) | 1822 | - | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (5.5) | 1838 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (2.5) | 2050 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Elier,Ali (7) | 1910 | - | Sherif,Amina (3) | 2019 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Rebentisch,Tom (6) | 1941 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (7) | 2022 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Brunke,Pascal (5) | 1991 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (6) | 1989 | 1:0 |
Runde 9 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | - | Brunke,Pascal (6) | 1991 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Irkilmez,Yakub (6) | 1989 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (6) | 1941 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (8) | 2022 | - | Elier,Ali (7) | 1910 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sherif,Amina (4) | 2019 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (6.5) | 1838 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (2.5) | 2050 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (6) | 1822 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | - | Kratz,Alexander (6) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Becker,Lukas (0.5) | 1271 | - | Janke,Julian (4) | 1587 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Atali,Dogukan (1.5) | 1320 | - | Schmidt,Sebastian (5) | 1575 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Maiwald,Tobias (1) | 1347 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | |||
10 | Hame,Ram (0) | 1370 | - | Struckmeier,Matts (2) | 1386 | ½:½ |
Runde 10 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | - | Schellenberg,Joel (0) | 922 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Struckmeier,Matts (2.5) | 1386 | - | Maiwald,Tobias (1) | 1347 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | - | Atali,Dogukan (1.5) | 1320 | |||
4 | Schmidt,Sebastian (6) | 1575 | - | Becker,Lukas (1.5) | 1271 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Janke,Julian (4) | 1587 | - | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 968 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kratz,Alexander (7) | 1614 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (3) | 2050 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bartelt,Max Peter (6.5) | 1822 | - | Sherif,Amina (5) | 2019 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (6.5) | 1838 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (9) | 2022 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Elier,Ali (7) | 1910 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (7) | 1989 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Rebentisch,Tom (6) | 1941 | - | Brunke,Pascal (7) | 1991 | 0:1 |
Runde 11 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (1) | 922 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (6) | 1941 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Brunke,Pascal (8) | 1991 | - | Elier,Ali (7) | 1910 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Irkilmez,Yakub (8) | 1989 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (6.5) | 1838 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (10) | 2022 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (7.5) | 1822 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sherif,Amina (5) | 2019 | - | Kratz,Alexander (7) | 1614 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (4) | 2050 | - | Janke,Julian (4) | 1587 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wichmann,Luc (1) | 968 | - | Schmidt,Sebastian (7) | 1575 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Becker,Lukas (1.5) | 1271 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | |||
9 | Atali,Dogukan (1.5) | 1320 | - | Struckmeier,Matts (2.5) | 1386 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Maiwald,Tobias (2) | 1347 | - | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | 1:0 |
Runde 12 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiwald,Tobias (3) | 1347 | - | Schellenberg,Joel (1) | 922 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | - | Atali,Dogukan (1.5) | 1320 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Struckmeier,Matts (3.5) | 1386 | - | Becker,Lukas (1.5) | 1271 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | - | Wichmann,Luc (2) | 968 | |||
5 | Schmidt,Sebastian (7) | 1575 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (5) | 2050 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Janke,Julian (4) | 1587 | - | Sherif,Amina (6) | 2019 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kratz,Alexander (7) | 1614 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (11) | 2022 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Bartelt,Max Peter (7.5) | 1822 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (9) | 1989 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (6.5) | 1838 | - | Brunke,Pascal (8) | 1991 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Elier,Ali (8) | 1910 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (7) | 1941 | ½:½ |
Runde 13 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (1) | 922 | - | Elier,Ali (8.5) | 1910 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Rebentisch,Tom (7.5) | 1941 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (7.5) | 1838 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Brunke,Pascal (8) | 1991 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (7.5) | 1822 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Irkilmez,Yakub (10) | 1989 | - | Kratz,Alexander (7) | 1614 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (12) | 2022 | - | Janke,Julian (4) | 1587 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sherif,Amina (7) | 2019 | - | Schmidt,Sebastian (7) | 1575 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (6) | 2050 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | |||
8 | Wichmann,Luc (2) | 968 | - | Struckmeier,Matts (4.5) | 1386 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Becker,Lukas (1.5) | 1271 | - | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Atali,Dogukan (2.5) | 1320 | - | Maiwald,Tobias (4) | 1347 | 1:0 |
Runde 14 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atali,Dogukan (3.5) | 1320 | - | Schellenberg,Joel (1) | 922 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Maiwald,Tobias (4) | 1347 | - | Becker,Lukas (2.5) | 1271 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | - | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 968 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Struckmeier,Matts (4.5) | 1386 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (6) | 2050 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | - | Sherif,Amina (8) | 2019 | |||
6 | Schmidt,Sebastian (7) | 1575 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (12) | 2022 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Janke,Julian (5) | 1587 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (11) | 1989 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kratz,Alexander (7) | 1614 | - | Brunke,Pascal (9) | 1991 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Bartelt,Max Peter (7.5) | 1822 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (8.5) | 1941 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (7.5) | 1838 | - | Elier,Ali (9.5) | 1910 | 0:1 |
Runde 15 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (1) | 922 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (7.5) | 1838 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Elier,Ali (10.5) | 1910 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (8.5) | 1822 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Rebentisch,Tom (8.5) | 1941 | - | Kratz,Alexander (7) | 1614 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Brunke,Pascal (10) | 1991 | - | Janke,Julian (5) | 1587 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Irkilmez,Yakub (12) | 1989 | - | Schmidt,Sebastian (7) | 1575 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (13) | 2022 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | |||
7 | Sherif,Amina (8) | 2019 | - | Struckmeier,Matts (4.5) | 1386 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (7) | 2050 | - | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 968 | - | Maiwald,Tobias (5) | 1347 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Becker,Lukas (2.5) | 1271 | - | Atali,Dogukan (4.5) | 1320 | 0:1 |
Runde 16 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Lukas (2.5) | 1271 | - | Schellenberg,Joel (1) | 922 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Atali,Dogukan (5.5) | 1320 | - | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 968 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Maiwald,Tobias (6) | 1347 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (8) | 2050 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | - | Sherif,Amina (9) | 2019 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Struckmeier,Matts (4.5) | 1386 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (13) | 2022 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (13) | 1989 | |||
7 | Schmidt,Sebastian (7) | 1575 | - | Brunke,Pascal (11) | 1991 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Janke,Julian (5) | 1587 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (9.5) | 1941 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Kratz,Alexander (7) | 1614 | - | Elier,Ali (11.5) | 1910 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Bartelt,Max Peter (8.5) | 1822 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (8.5) | 1838 | ½:½ |
Runde 17 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (1) | 922 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (9) | 1822 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (9) | 1838 | - | Kratz,Alexander (7) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Elier,Ali (12.5) | 1910 | - | Janke,Julian (5) | 1587 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Rebentisch,Tom (10.5) | 1941 | - | Schmidt,Sebastian (7) | 1575 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Brunke,Pascal (12) | 1991 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | |||
6 | Irkilmez,Yakub (13) | 1989 | - | Struckmeier,Matts (4.5) | 1386 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (14) | 2022 | - | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sherif,Amina (10) | 2019 | - | Maiwald,Tobias (6) | 1347 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (9) | 2050 | - | Atali,Dogukan (6.5) | 1320 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 968 | - | Becker,Lukas (3.5) | 1271 | 1:0 |
Runde 18 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wichmann,Luc (5) | 968 | - | Schellenberg,Joel (1) | 922 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Becker,Lukas (3.5) | 1271 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (10) | 2050 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Atali,Dogukan (6.5) | 1320 | - | Sherif,Amina (11) | 2019 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Maiwald,Tobias (6) | 1347 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (15) | 2022 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (14) | 1989 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Struckmeier,Matts (4.5) | 1386 | - | Brunke,Pascal (12) | 1991 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (11.5) | 1941 | |||
8 | Schmidt,Sebastian (7) | 1575 | - | Elier,Ali (13.5) | 1910 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Janke,Julian (5) | 1587 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (9) | 1838 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Kratz,Alexander (8) | 1614 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (10) | 1822 | 1:0 |
Runde 19 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberg,Joel (1.5) | 922 | - | Kratz,Alexander (9) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Bartelt,Max Peter (10) | 1822 | - | Janke,Julian (5) | 1587 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (10) | 1838 | - | Schmidt,Sebastian (7) | 1575 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Elier,Ali (14.5) | 1910 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1599 | |||
5 | Rebentisch,Tom (11.5) | 1941 | - | Struckmeier,Matts (4.5) | 1386 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Brunke,Pascal (13) | 1991 | - | Hame,Ram (0.5) | 1370 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Irkilmez,Yakub (15) | 1989 | - | Maiwald,Tobias (6) | 1347 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (16) | 2022 | - | Atali,Dogukan (6.5) | 1320 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sherif,Amina (12) | 2019 | - | Becker,Lukas (3.5) | 1271 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (11) | 2050 | - | Wichmann,Luc (5.5) | 968 | 1:0 |