Runde 1, 01. April 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borghini,Antoine (0) | 1830 | - | Möller,Maurin (0) | 2202 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (0) | 2167 | - | Käuper,Johann (0) | 1764 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Eichert,Jonathan (0) | 1745 | - | Lutze,Max (0) | 2115 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Winkler,Yonathan (0) | 2050 | - | Gouterney,Anton (0) | 1711 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (0) | 1703 | - | Strehse,Nelson (0) | 2047 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Mänken,Merlin (0) | 2026 | - | Haase,Dominik (0) | 1684 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Rychlak,Nico (0) | 1631 | - | Shivkumar,Siddharth (0) | 1891 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Borriss,Benjamin (0) | 1881 | - | Wolfer,Noah (0) | 1438 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (0) | 1360 | - | Holzwarth,Felix (0) | 1875 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 02. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin (1) | 2202 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (1) | 1881 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Holzwarth,Felix (1) | 1875 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (1) | 2167 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Eichert,Jonathan (1) | 1745 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (1) | 2050 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Strehse,Nelson (1) | 2047 | - | Rychlak,Nico (1) | 1631 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Lutze,Max (0) | 2115 | - | Mänken,Merlin (0.5) | 2026 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Haase,Dominik (0.5) | 1684 | - | Shivkumar,Siddharth (0) | 1891 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wolfer,Noah (0) | 1438 | - | Borghini,Antoine (0) | 1830 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Käuper,Johann (0) | 1764 | - | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (0) | 1703 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Gouterney,Anton (0) | 1711 | - | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (0) | 1360 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 02. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winkler,Yonathan (2) | 2050 | - | Möller,Maurin (2) | 2202 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (1.5) | 2167 | - | Strehse,Nelson (2) | 2047 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Borriss,Benjamin (1) | 1881 | - | Holzwarth,Felix (1.5) | 1875 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Gouterney,Anton (1) | 1711 | - | Lutze,Max (1) | 2115 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Shivkumar,Siddharth (1) | 1891 | - | Wolfer,Noah (1) | 1438 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Rychlak,Nico (1) | 1631 | - | Eichert,Jonathan (1) | 1745 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Mänken,Merlin (0.5) | 2026 | - | Käuper,Johann (0.5) | 1764 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (0.5) | 1703 | - | Haase,Dominik (0.5) | 1684 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Borghini,Antoine (0) | 1830 | - | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (0) | 1360 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 03. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin (2.5) | 2202 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (2.5) | 2167 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Holzwarth,Felix (2.5) | 1875 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (2.5) | 2050 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Strehse,Nelson (2) | 2047 | - | Eichert,Jonathan (2) | 1745 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Lutze,Max (2) | 2115 | - | Wolfer,Noah (1.5) | 1438 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Shivkumar,Siddharth (1.5) | 1891 | - | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (1.5) | 1703 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Mänken,Merlin (1) | 2026 | - | Gouterney,Anton (1) | 1711 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Käuper,Johann (1) | 1764 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (1) | 1881 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (0.5) | 1360 | - | Rychlak,Nico (1) | 1631 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Haase,Dominik (0.5) | 1684 | - | Borghini,Antoine (0.5) | 1830 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 04. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin (3) | 2202 | - | Holzwarth,Felix (3.5) | 1875 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (3) | 2167 | - | Lutze,Max (3) | 2115 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Winkler,Yonathan (2.5) | 2050 | - | Strehse,Nelson (3) | 2047 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Borriss,Benjamin (2) | 1881 | - | Mänken,Merlin (2) | 2026 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Eichert,Jonathan (2) | 1745 | - | Shivkumar,Siddharth (2) | 1891 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (2) | 1703 | - | Borghini,Antoine (1.5) | 1830 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wolfer,Noah (1.5) | 1438 | - | Rychlak,Nico (1.5) | 1631 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Gouterney,Anton (1) | 1711 | - | Käuper,Johann (1) | 1764 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (1) | 1360 | - | Haase,Dominik (0.5) | 1684 | ½:½ |
Runde 6, 05. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwarth,Felix (4.5) | 1875 | - | Strehse,Nelson (4) | 2047 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Shivkumar,Siddharth (3) | 1891 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (3.5) | 2167 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Lutze,Max (3.5) | 2115 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (3) | 1881 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wolfer,Noah (2.5) | 1438 | - | Möller,Maurin (3) | 2202 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Borghini,Antoine (2.5) | 1830 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (2.5) | 2050 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Käuper,Johann (2) | 1764 | - | Eichert,Jonathan (2) | 1745 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Rychlak,Nico (1.5) | 1631 | - | Mänken,Merlin (2) | 2026 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (2) | 1703 | - | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (1.5) | 1360 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Haase,Dominik (1) | 1684 | - | Gouterney,Anton (1) | 1711 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 06. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutze,Max (4.5) | 2115 | - | Holzwarth,Felix (5) | 1875 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Strehse,Nelson (4.5) | 2047 | - | Möller,Maurin (4) | 2202 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (4) | 2167 | - | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (3) | 1703 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Mänken,Merlin (3) | 2026 | - | Shivkumar,Siddharth (3.5) | 1891 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Winkler,Yonathan (3) | 2050 | - | Käuper,Johann (3) | 1764 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Borriss,Benjamin (3) | 1881 | - | Borghini,Antoine (3) | 1830 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Gouterney,Anton (2) | 1711 | - | Wolfer,Noah (2.5) | 1438 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Eichert,Jonathan (2) | 1745 | - | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (1.5) | 1360 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Rychlak,Nico (1.5) | 1631 | - | Haase,Dominik (1) | 1684 | ½:½ |