Runde 1, 01. April 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zander,Vincent (0) | 1491 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (0) | 2095 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Vartanian,Roman (0) | 1849 | - | Meijers,Jaroslav (0) | 1487 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kuhle,Heinrich (0) | 1486 | - | Fischermann,Simon (0) | 1726 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Allen,Phillipp (0) | 1700 | - | Vogt,Jannis (0) | 1476 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Burban,Bogdan (0) | 1429 | - | Meijers,Janis (0) | 1690 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schulz,Robin (0) | 1679 | - | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (0) | 1347 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hendler,Maximilian (0) | 1327 | - | Döding,Alexander (0) | 1643 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Wingerath,Felix (0) | 1634 | - | Finke,Hermann (0) | 1270 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Dreiling,Alexander (0) | 1209 | - | Botvinnik,Julius (0) | 1597 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Rogner,Alexander Luis (0) | 1586 | - | Tekercibasi,Kerim Tunahan (0) | 1015 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Althoff,Hannes (0) | 1009 | - | Limbourg,Alexander (0) | 1536 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Teng,David (0) | 1525 | - | Zalka,Tobias (0) | 942 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Spies,Alexander (0) | 800 | - | Geschke,Jonathan (0) | 1499 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 02. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (1) | 2095 | - | Botvinnik,Julius (1) | 1597 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Limbourg,Alexander (1) | 1536 | - | Vartanian,Roman (1) | 1849 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Fischermann,Simon (1) | 1726 | - | Rogner,Alexander Luis (1) | 1586 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Meijers,Janis (1) | 1690 | - | Teng,David (1) | 1525 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Geschke,Jonathan (1) | 1499 | - | Schulz,Robin (1) | 1679 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Döding,Alexander (1) | 1643 | - | Vogt,Jannis (1) | 1476 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Finke,Hermann (1) | 1270 | - | Allen,Phillipp (0) | 1700 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Hendler,Maximilian (0) | 1327 | - | Wingerath,Felix (0) | 1634 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Dreiling,Alexander (0) | 1209 | - | Zander,Vincent (0) | 1491 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Meijers,Jaroslav (0) | 1487 | - | Althoff,Hannes (0) | 1009 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Tekercibasi,Kerim Tunahan (0) | 1015 | - | Kuhle,Heinrich (0) | 1486 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Zalka,Tobias (0) | 942 | - | Burban,Bogdan (0) | 1429 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (0) | 1347 | - | Spies,Alexander (0) | 800 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 02. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meijers,Janis (2) | 1690 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (2) | 2095 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Vartanian,Roman (2) | 1849 | - | Döding,Alexander (2) | 1643 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Schulz,Robin (2) | 1679 | - | Fischermann,Simon (2) | 1726 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Allen,Phillipp (1) | 1700 | - | Meijers,Jaroslav (1) | 1487 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Botvinnik,Julius (1) | 1597 | - | Kuhle,Heinrich (1) | 1486 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Rogner,Alexander Luis (1) | 1586 | - | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (1) | 1347 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Vogt,Jannis (1) | 1476 | - | Limbourg,Alexander (1) | 1536 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Teng,David (1) | 1525 | - | Hendler,Maximilian (1) | 1327 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Burban,Bogdan (1) | 1429 | - | Geschke,Jonathan (1) | 1499 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Zander,Vincent (1) | 1491 | - | Finke,Hermann (1) | 1270 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Wingerath,Felix (0) | 1634 | - | Zalka,Tobias (0) | 942 | -/+ | ||
12 | Althoff,Hannes (0) | 1009 | - | Dreiling,Alexander (0) | 1209 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Spies,Alexander (0) | 800 | - | Tekercibasi,Kerim Tunahan (0) | 1015 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 03. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (2.5) | 2095 | - | Schulz,Robin (3) | 1679 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Döding,Alexander (2.5) | 1643 | - | Meijers,Janis (2.5) | 1690 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Fischermann,Simon (2) | 1726 | - | Vartanian,Roman (2.5) | 1849 | -/+ | ||
4 | Geschke,Jonathan (2) | 1499 | - | Hendler,Maximilian (2) | 1327 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Meijers,Jaroslav (2) | 1487 | - | Botvinnik,Julius (1.5) | 1597 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Kuhle,Heinrich (1.5) | 1486 | - | Rogner,Alexander Luis (1.5) | 1586 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Limbourg,Alexander (1.5) | 1536 | - | Finke,Hermann (1.5) | 1270 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Vogt,Jannis (1.5) | 1476 | - | Zander,Vincent (1.5) | 1491 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (1.5) | 1347 | - | Teng,David (1) | 1525 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Zalka,Tobias (1) | 942 | - | Allen,Phillipp (1) | 1700 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Tekercibasi,Kerim Tunahan (1) | 1015 | - | Burban,Bogdan (1) | 1429 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Spies,Alexander (0) | 800 | - | Althoff,Hannes (1) | 1009 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Dreiling,Alexander (0) | 1209 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 04. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (3.5) | 2095 | - | Vartanian,Roman (3.5) | 1849 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Schulz,Robin (3) | 1679 | - | Döding,Alexander (3.5) | 1643 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Meijers,Janis (2.5) | 1690 | - | Meijers,Jaroslav (2.5) | 1487 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Hendler,Maximilian (2.5) | 1327 | - | Limbourg,Alexander (2.5) | 1536 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Allen,Phillipp (2) | 1700 | - | Geschke,Jonathan (2.5) | 1499 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Botvinnik,Julius (2) | 1597 | - | Vogt,Jannis (2) | 1476 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Rogner,Alexander Luis (2) | 1586 | - | Althoff,Hannes (2) | 1009 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Teng,David (2) | 1525 | - | Kuhle,Heinrich (2) | 1486 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Zander,Vincent (2) | 1491 | - | Tekercibasi,Kerim Tunahan (2) | 1015 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Finke,Hermann (1.5) | 1270 | - | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (1.5) | 1347 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Dreiling,Alexander (1) | 1209 | - | Zalka,Tobias (1) | 942 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Burban,Bogdan (1) | 1429 | - | Spies,Alexander (0) | 800 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 05. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vartanian,Roman (4) | 1849 | - | Schulz,Robin (4) | 1679 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Döding,Alexander (3.5) | 1643 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (4) | 2095 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Hendler,Maximilian (3.5) | 1327 | - | Meijers,Janis (3.5) | 1690 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Teng,David (3) | 1525 | - | Allen,Phillipp (3) | 1700 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Zander,Vincent (3) | 1491 | - | Rogner,Alexander Luis (3) | 1586 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Geschke,Jonathan (2.5) | 1499 | - | Botvinnik,Julius (2.5) | 1597 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Limbourg,Alexander (2.5) | 1536 | - | Meijers,Jaroslav (2.5) | 1487 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kuhle,Heinrich (2) | 1486 | - | Vogt,Jannis (2.5) | 1476 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Althoff,Hannes (2) | 1009 | - | Burban,Bogdan (2) | 1429 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (2) | 1347 | - | Tekercibasi,Kerim Tunahan (2) | 1015 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Finke,Hermann (2) | 1270 | - | Zalka,Tobias (2) | 942 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Spies,Alexander (0) | 800 | - | Dreiling,Alexander (1) | 1209 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 06. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meijers,Janis (4.5) | 1690 | - | Vartanian,Roman (5) | 1849 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (5) | 2095 | - | Teng,David (3.5) | 1525 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schulz,Robin (4) | 1679 | - | Zander,Vincent (4) | 1491 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Allen,Phillipp (3.5) | 1700 | - | Hendler,Maximilian (3.5) | 1327 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Meijers,Jaroslav (3.5) | 1487 | - | Döding,Alexander (3.5) | 1643 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Vogt,Jannis (3.5) | 1476 | - | Geschke,Jonathan (3.5) | 1499 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Rogner,Alexander Luis (3) | 1586 | - | Burban,Bogdan (3) | 1429 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Botvinnik,Julius (2.5) | 1597 | - | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (2.5) | 1347 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Tekercibasi,Kerim Tunahan (2.5) | 1015 | - | Limbourg,Alexander (2.5) | 1536 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Dreiling,Alexander (2) | 1209 | - | Finke,Hermann (2.5) | 1270 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Zalka,Tobias (2.5) | 942 | - | Althoff,Hannes (2) | 1009 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Kuhle,Heinrich (2) | 1486 | - | Spies,Alexander (0) | 800 | 1:0 |