Runde 1, 13. September 2020 11:11 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minneken,Swantje (0) | 1531 | - | Naumenko,Valerija (0) | 1801 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bone,Franziska (0) | 1252 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (0) | 1786 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Gülcan,Gamze Alara (0) | 772 | - | Aburayyan,Amira (0) | 844 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Garbuz,Nicole (0) | 1832 | - | Elier,Basmalah (0) | 1001 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 13. September 2020 11:44 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumenko,Valerija (0) | 1801 | - | Elier,Basmalah (0) | 1001 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Aburayyan,Amira (0) | 844 | - | Garbuz,Nicole (1) | 1832 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sokolowski,Judith (1) | 1786 | - | Gülcan,Gamze Alara (1) | 772 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Minneken,Swantje (1) | 1531 | - | Bone,Franziska (0) | 1252 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 13. September 2020 12:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bone,Franziska (0) | 1252 | - | Naumenko,Valerija (1) | 1801 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Gülcan,Gamze Alara (1) | 772 | - | Minneken,Swantje (2) | 1531 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Garbuz,Nicole (2) | 1832 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (2) | 1786 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Elier,Basmalah (0) | 1001 | - | Aburayyan,Amira (0) | 844 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 13. September 2020 12:43 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumenko,Valerija (2) | 1801 | - | Aburayyan,Amira (1) | 844 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sokolowski,Judith (3) | 1786 | - | Elier,Basmalah (0) | 1001 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Minneken,Swantje (3) | 1531 | - | Garbuz,Nicole (2) | 1832 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Bone,Franziska (0) | 1252 | - | Gülcan,Gamze Alara (1) | 772 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 13. September 2020 13:31 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gülcan,Gamze Alara (1) | 772 | - | Naumenko,Valerija (2) | 1801 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Garbuz,Nicole (2) | 1832 | - | Bone,Franziska (1) | 1252 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Elier,Basmalah (0) | 1001 | - | Minneken,Swantje (4) | 1531 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Aburayyan,Amira (2) | 844 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (4) | 1786 | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 13. September 2020 13:56 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumenko,Valerija (3) | 1801 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (5) | 1786 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Minneken,Swantje (4) | 1531 | - | Aburayyan,Amira (2) | 844 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Bone,Franziska (1) | 1252 | - | Elier,Basmalah (1) | 1001 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Gülcan,Gamze Alara (1) | 772 | - | Garbuz,Nicole (3) | 1832 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 13. September 2020 14:31 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbuz,Nicole (4) | 1832 | - | Naumenko,Valerija (4) | 1801 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Elier,Basmalah (1) | 1001 | - | Gülcan,Gamze Alara (1) | 772 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Aburayyan,Amira (2) | 844 | - | Bone,Franziska (2) | 1252 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sokolowski,Judith (5) | 1786 | - | Minneken,Swantje (5) | 1531 | ½:½ |