Runde 1, 10. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schirmbeck,Lilian (0) | 1568 | - | Franzen,Karoline (0) | 851 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Scharfenberg,Leah (0) | 792 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (0) | 1368 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Bohatyrova,Mariia (0) | 1298 | - | Feldhaus,Lena (0) | 783 | 1:0 | ||
4 | McCann,Maya Sue (0) | 755 | - | Kühn,Nicole (0) | 1026 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (0) | 970 | - | Kraus,Charlotte (0) | 731 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Özdemir,Anna Valentina (0) | 722 | - | Hendler,Felicitas (0) | 936 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Staudt,Merle (0) | 912 | - | Gelbach,Amelia (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Stange,Milena (0) | - | - | Saeidi,Soraya (0) | 881 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Artarov,Rina (0) | 864 | - | Lange,Tarja (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 11. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendler,Felicitas (1) | 936 | - | Schirmbeck,Lilian (1) | 1568 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Heidtkamp,Anna (1) | 1368 | - | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (1) | 970 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Saeidi,Soraya (1) | 881 | - | Bohatyrova,Mariia (1) | 1298 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kühn,Nicole (1) | 1026 | - | Staudt,Merle (1) | 912 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Franzen,Karoline (0) | 851 | - | Artarov,Rina (1) | 864 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Gelbach,Amelia (0) | - | - | Scharfenberg,Leah (0) | 792 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Feldhaus,Lena (0) | 783 | - | Özdemir,Anna Valentina (0) | 722 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Lange,Tarja (0) | - | - | McCann,Maya Sue (0) | 755 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Kraus,Charlotte (0) | 731 | - | Stange,Milena (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 11. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schirmbeck,Lilian (2) | 1568 | - | Kühn,Nicole (2) | 1026 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bohatyrova,Mariia (2) | 1298 | - | Artarov,Rina (2) | 864 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (2) | 970 | - | Hendler,Felicitas (1) | 936 | ½:½ | ||
4 | McCann,Maya Sue (1) | 755 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (1) | 1368 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Staudt,Merle (1) | 912 | - | Feldhaus,Lena (1) | 783 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Scharfenberg,Leah (1) | 792 | - | Saeidi,Soraya (1) | 881 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Stange,Milena (1) | - | - | Gelbach,Amelia (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Özdemir,Anna Valentina (0) | 722 | - | Franzen,Karoline (0) | 851 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Lange,Tarja (0) | - | - | Kraus,Charlotte (0) | 731 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 12. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohatyrova,Mariia (3) | 1298 | - | Schirmbeck,Lilian (3) | 1568 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kühn,Nicole (2) | 1026 | - | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (2.5) | 970 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Heidtkamp,Anna (2) | 1368 | - | Feldhaus,Lena (2) | 783 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Artarov,Rina (2) | 864 | - | Stange,Milena (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Hendler,Felicitas (1.5) | 936 | - | Scharfenberg,Leah (1.5) | 792 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Saeidi,Soraya (1.5) | 881 | - | Staudt,Merle (1) | 912 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Franzen,Karoline (1) | 851 | - | McCann,Maya Sue (1) | 755 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Gelbach,Amelia (0) | - | - | Lange,Tarja (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Kraus,Charlotte (0) | 731 | - | Özdemir,Anna Valentina (0) | 722 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 13. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidtkamp,Anna (3) | 1368 | - | Bohatyrova,Mariia (4) | 1298 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Schirmbeck,Lilian (3) | 1568 | - | Artarov,Rina (3) | 864 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Hendler,Felicitas (2.5) | 936 | - | Kühn,Nicole (3) | 1026 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (2.5) | 970 | - | Saeidi,Soraya (2.5) | 881 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Feldhaus,Lena (2) | 783 | - | Stange,Milena (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Scharfenberg,Leah (1.5) | 792 | - | Franzen,Karoline (1.5) | 851 | 1:0 | ||
7 | McCann,Maya Sue (1.5) | 755 | - | Gelbach,Amelia (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Staudt,Merle (1) | 912 | - | Kraus,Charlotte (1) | 731 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Özdemir,Anna Valentina (0) | 722 | - | Lange,Tarja (1) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 13. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohatyrova,Mariia (5) | 1298 | - | Hendler,Felicitas (3.5) | 936 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (3.5) | 970 | - | Schirmbeck,Lilian (4) | 1568 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Artarov,Rina (3) | 864 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (3) | 1368 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Stange,Milena (3) | - | - | Kühn,Nicole (3) | 1026 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Saeidi,Soraya (2.5) | 881 | - | McCann,Maya Sue (2.5) | 755 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Feldhaus,Lena (2) | 783 | - | Scharfenberg,Leah (2.5) | 792 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lange,Tarja (2) | - | - | Staudt,Merle (2) | 912 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Franzen,Karoline (1.5) | 851 | - | Kraus,Charlotte (1) | 731 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Gelbach,Amelia (1) | - | - | Özdemir,Anna Valentina (0) | 722 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 14. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kühn,Nicole (4) | 1026 | - | Bohatyrova,Mariia (5.5) | 1298 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Schirmbeck,Lilian (5) | 1568 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (4) | 1368 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Hendler,Felicitas (4) | 936 | - | Saeidi,Soraya (3.5) | 881 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Staudt,Merle (3) | 912 | - | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (3.5) | 970 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Artarov,Rina (3) | 864 | - | Feldhaus,Lena (3) | 783 | 0:1 | ||
6 | McCann,Maya Sue (2.5) | 755 | - | Stange,Milena (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Scharfenberg,Leah (2.5) | 792 | - | Özdemir,Anna Valentina (0) | 722 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kraus,Charlotte (2) | 731 | - | Gelbach,Amelia (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Lange,Tarja (2) | - | - | Franzen,Karoline (1.5) | 851 | 0:1 |
Runde 8, 14. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohatyrova,Mariia (6) | 1298 | - | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (4.5) | 970 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Feldhaus,Lena (4) | 783 | - | Schirmbeck,Lilian (6) | 1568 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Heidtkamp,Anna (4) | 1368 | - | Hendler,Felicitas (5) | 936 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Saeidi,Soraya (3.5) | 881 | - | Kühn,Nicole (4.5) | 1026 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kraus,Charlotte (3) | 731 | - | McCann,Maya Sue (3.5) | 755 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Stange,Milena (3) | - | - | Staudt,Merle (3) | 912 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Özdemir,Anna Valentina (1) | 722 | - | Artarov,Rina (3) | 864 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Franzen,Karoline (2.5) | 851 | - | Gelbach,Amelia (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Scharfenberg,Leah (2.5) | 792 | - | Lange,Tarja (2) | - | ½:½ |
Runde 9, 15. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCann,Maya Sue (4.5) | 755 | - | Bohatyrova,Mariia (7) | 1298 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Schirmbeck,Lilian (7) | 1568 | - | Staudt,Merle (4) | 912 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kühn,Nicole (5.5) | 1026 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (5) | 1368 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Hendler,Felicitas (5) | 936 | - | Franzen,Karoline (3.5) | 851 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (4.5) | 970 | - | Scharfenberg,Leah (3) | 792 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Artarov,Rina (4) | 864 | - | Kraus,Charlotte (3) | 731 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lange,Tarja (2.5) | - | - | Feldhaus,Lena (4) | 783 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Gelbach,Amelia (2) | - | - | Saeidi,Soraya (3.5) | 881 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Özdemir,Anna Valentina (1) | 722 | - | Stange,Milena (3) | - | 0:1 |