Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 15 | 30 | 50 | 29 | 46.7 | 5 | 33.3 | 4 | 26.7 | 5 | 33.3 | 1 | 6.7 |
2 | 15 | 29 | 46.7 | 30 | 50 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 33.3 | 6 | 40 | 1 | 6.7 |
3 | 15 | 31 | 53.3 | 28 | 43.3 | 7 | 46.7 | 7 | 46.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 |
4 | 15 | 30 | 50 | 29 | 46.7 | 6 | 40 | 7 | 46.7 | 1 | 6.7 | 1 | 6.7 |
∑ | 60 | 120 | 50 | 116 | 47 | 21 | 35 | 23 | 38.3 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 6.7 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaplun,David | 1839 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Beckmann,Klaus | 1395 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 1.0 | 1 | 1839 | 0 |
3 | Savchenko,Daniel | 1808 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Wastian,Jan | 1573 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Gomolinsky,Phil | 1485 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 1.0 | 1 | 1493 | 0 |
6 | Flüchter,Gregor | 1996 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Tünte,Marcel | 1569 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 1.0 | 1 | 1808 | 0 |
8 | Kantor,Nikita | 1539 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Bentel,Robin | 2023 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 1.0 | 1 | 1674 | 0 |
10 | Engel,Johann | 1781 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | 2.0 | 2 | 2010 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flüchter,Gregor | 1996 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Bentel,Robin | 2023 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 1.0 | 1 | 1674 | 0 |
1 | Engel,Johann | 1781 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | 2.0 | 2 | 2010 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Savchenko,Daniel | 1808 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Tünte,Marcel | 1569 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 1.0 | 1 | 1808 | 0 |
2 | Birnkraut,Tim | 1858 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Kaplun,David | 1839 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Wastian,Jan | 1573 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Gomolinsky,Phil | 1485 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 1.0 | 1 | 1493 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Beckmann,Klaus | 1395 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 1.0 | 1 | 1839 | 0 |
4 | Lückerath,Moritz | 1550 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. | 2.0 | 2 | 1383 | 0 |
4 | Stemmler,Fabian | 1552 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 1.0 | 1 | 1839 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Kantor,Nikita | 1539 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Beckmann,Felix | 1298 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Uphoff,Till-Jonas | 1175 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | 0 | 0 |
3 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0 | 0 |
4 | SG Turm Raesfeld / Erle | 0 | 0 |
5 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 | 4 | 0 |
6 | SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 | U16 MM Gruppe B | 13 | 80 | 53.0 | 82.5 |
2 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | U16 MM Gruppe B | 12 | 70 | 48.0 | 70 |
3 | SG Turm Raesfeld / Erle | U16 MM Gruppe B | 12 | 70 | 43.0 | 57.5 |