Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Niveau |
% |
Punkte |
Partien |
1 |
Hetzel,Jan |
1588 |
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
2 |
Janke,Julian |
1361 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
3 |
Kuratashvili,Lewan |
1163 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
4 |
Scholz,Sebastian |
1617 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
5 |
Kröger,Tim |
1262 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
6 |
Kartsev,Nikolaj |
1793 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
7 |
Rust,Robin |
1319 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
8 |
Hövert,Kai |
1074 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
9 |
Hetzel,Mario |
1629 |
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
10 |
Kettler,Ilija Jonas |
1784 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
11 |
von Bargen,Lukas |
1985 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
12 |
Schrader,Alia |
1483 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
13 |
Slanina,Aaron |
1634 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
14 |
Irkilmez,Yakub |
1899 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
15 |
Valkova,Angelika |
1832 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
16 |
Biermann,Florian |
1770 |
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
17 |
Brunke,Pascal |
1807 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
18 |
Roick,Patrick |
1276 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
19 |
Uphoff,Till-Jonas |
1373 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
20 |
Strack,Patrick |
1544 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
21 |
Möller,Lisa-Marie |
1728 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
22 |
Hungeling,David |
1351 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
23 |
Dehn,Lukas |
1161 |
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
24 |
Schimmel,Luca |
1395 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
25 |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
1674 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
26 |
Gomolinsky,Phil |
1612 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
27 |
Thiemann,Marc |
1529 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
28 |
Schlangenotto,Niklas |
1673 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
29 |
Toval,David |
1650 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
30 |
Blinov,Sergei |
1274 |
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
31 |
Struckmeier,Fynn |
1549 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
32 |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
1589 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
33 |
Liebelt,Annika |
1476 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
34 |
Elier,Ali |
1832 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
35 |
Brockhoff,Moritz |
1544 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
36 |
Schröder,Lennart |
1494 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
37 |
Leonard,Timo |
1551 |
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
38 |
Struckmeier,Matts |
1431 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
39 |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
1691 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
40 |
Liebelt,Jannik |
1963 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
41 |
Kracht,Raphael |
1771 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
42 |
Wanke,Mathis |
1641 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
43 |
Schielke,David |
1219 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
44 |
Kölz,Niklas |
1787 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
45 |
Fitzek,Karin |
1217 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
46 |
Haase,Kai |
1537 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
47 |
Liebelt,Jonas |
1412 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
48 |
Bungarten,Jona |
1530 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
49 |
Stirnberg,Noah |
1735 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
50 |
Van Lindt,Raffael |
1102 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
51 |
Leonidas,Robert |
1435 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
52 |
Sundermeier,Marten |
1514 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
53 |
Qiu,Oliver |
1711 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
54 |
Roos,Jonas |
1839 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
55 |
Seref,Erdogan |
1738 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
56 |
Müller,Noah |
1551 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
57 |
Van Lindt,Marietta |
1133 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
58 |
Browning,Alex |
2036 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
59 |
Mutzenberger,Matthias |
1161 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
60 |
Kandler,Philipp |
1693 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
61 |
Holtmann,Jan Luca |
1325 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
62 |
Röllecke,Jannis |
1343 |
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
63 |
Walow,Xenia |
1643 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
64 |
Van Lindt,Chiara |
1573 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
65 |
Brik,Maxim |
1864 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
66 |
Martens,Nico |
1078 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
67 |
Schäde,Maximilian |
1645 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
68 |
Kandler,Pascal |
1668 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
69 |
Mabrouk,Jan |
1225 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
70 |
Biermann,Lenhard |
1772 |
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
71 |
Kesselmeier,Kevin |
1793 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
72 |
Schönefeld,Aaron |
1192 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
73 |
Dröttboom,Tobias |
1927 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
74 |
Hergert,Philipp |
959 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
75 |
Vorobyov,Boris |
1523 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
76 |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
1716 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
77 |
Regehr,Juri |
1713 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |