Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 28 | 16 | 57.1 | 5 | 17.9 | 3 | 10.7 | 14 | 50 | 4 | 14.3 | 7 | 25 |
2 | 28 | 13 | 46.4 | 8 | 28.6 | 11 | 39.3 | 6 | 21.4 | 4 | 14.3 | 7 | 25 |
3 | 28 | 12 | 42.9 | 9 | 32.1 | 9 | 32.1 | 12 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 |
4 | 28 | 12 | 42.9 | 9 | 32.1 | 11 | 39.3 | 8 | 28.6 | 2 | 7.1 | 7 | 25 |
∑ | 112 | 53 | 47.3 | 31 | 28 | 34 | 30.4 | 40 | 35.7 | 10 | 8.9 | 28 | 25 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischermann,Simon | 839 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Tarasenko,Alexander | 805 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Doan,Anton | 950 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Leven,Theo | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Busse,Carl | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Burban,Victor | 1206 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Busse,Conrad | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Burban,Bogdan | 1109 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Dell,Philip | 1409 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Cao,Yuanshu | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burban,Victor | 1206 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Dell,Philip | 1409 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Newels,Benjamin | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin | 1109 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Özgüc,Emin Alper | 852 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fischermann,Simon | 839 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Busse,Conrad | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Burban,Bogdan | 1109 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Teng,David | 1388 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Rehfeldt,Friedrich | 933 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Tarasenko,Alexander | 805 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Leven,Theo | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Cao,Yuanshu | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kovalskyy,Alicia | 1164 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rehfeldt,Ferdinand | 771 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Doan,Anton | 950 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Seling,Simon | 888 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Akcapinar,Timur | 1183 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Behrmann,Henri | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hesse,Thomas | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Busse,Carl | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Rogner,Alexander Luis | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Brackel 30 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Düsseldorfer SV | 0 | 0 |
3 | AkademiePaderborn | 0 | 0 |
4 | TTC Fritzdorf | 0 | 0 |
5 | SK Münster | 0 | 0 |
6 | NN | 0 | 0 |
7 | Düsseldorfer SK | 0 | 0 |
8 | Mülheim-Nord | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Düsseldorfer SV | Finale U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21 | 12 | 85.7 | 22.5 | 80.4 |
2 | TTC Fritzdorf | Finale U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21 | 9 | 64.3 | 17.5 | 62.5 |
3 | AkademiePaderborn | Finale U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21 | 7 | 50 | 12.5 | 44.6 |
4 | SF Brackel 30 | Finale U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21 | 7 | 50 | 12.0 | 42.9 |