Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/36/d13480952/htdocs/j33/components/com_clm/models/vereinsliste.php on line 67
Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 65 63 2 6 1765 (60) 2157(29)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 33 33 0 4 1576 (33) 2090(17)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 51 50 1 1 1579 (44) 1967(17)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 13 13 0 0 1301 (11) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke SG Bochum 31 82 78 4 0 1733 (67) 2039(51)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 19 19 0 1 1608 (19) 1796(9)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 30 29 1 3 1397 (27) 1936(12)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 14 14 0 0 1565 (13) 1863(5)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 37 35 2 0 1495 (32) 1953(6)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 17 17 0 0 1562 (17) 1973(4)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 73 68 5 7 1608 (55) 2033(28)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 59 58 1 2 1514 (53) 1931(24)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 57 48 9 0 1807 (55) 2040(42)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 42 41 1 0 1574 (41) 1777(13)
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 33 31 2 2 1644 (33) 2057(18)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 69 67 2 6 1776 (64) 2146(40)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 76 68 8 6 1555 (68) 1885(30)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 31 29 2 1 1643 (25) 2068(4)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 51 46 5 7 1474 (43) 2033(7)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 158 148 10 9 1522 (143) 1976(68)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 65 61 4 2 1540 (65) 1859(20)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 51 48 3 8 1552 (49) 1924(13)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 36 36 0 1 1553 (36) 1959(5)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 12 12 0 1 1315 (11) 1891(1)
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 65 60 5 3 1410 (36) 2066(5)
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 19 18 1 0 1620 (19) 1979(3)
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 34 31 3 8 1483 (32) 1913(5)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 34 32 2 3 1393 (23) 1758(4)
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 38 35 3 2 1667 (32) 2036(14)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 51 49 2 1 1147 (36) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 15 14 1 0 1297 (9) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 22 21 1 0 1710 (22) 2020(6)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 29 29 0 1 1650 (29) 1975(7)
SpFr. Katernberg 1913 e.V. Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 134 125 9 9 1718 (118) 2021(78)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 41 38 3 2 1461 (34) 1758(9)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 52 51 1 4 1534 (39) 1862(13)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 45 44 1 5 1490 (43) 1767(20)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 46 40 6 5 1506 (42) 1999(16)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 35 35 0 2 1562 (32) 1861(12)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 70 63 7 2 1412 (69) 1865(29)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 36 35 1 2 1678 (34) 2083(13)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 56 50 6 4 1552 (48) 1931(24)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 24 23 1 0 1699 (23) 2024(13)
SC Jolly Jumper Claus-Alexander Dette 9 7 2 0 1447 (9) 1675(2)
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 7 7 0 0 1477 (7) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 53 52 1 0 1562 (47) 1915(10)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 37 36 1 3 1656 (33) 2032(17)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 58 58 0 12 1507 (51) 1937(4)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 39 39 0 8 1613 (38) 1856(23)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 93 87 6 9 1620 (86) 1931(58)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 35 30 5 1 1541 (27) 2095(12)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 Karl Kneip www.horst-emscher31.de 89 82 7 8 1570 (88) 1884(64)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 25 25 0 1 1572 (25) 1796(6)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 54 52 2 1 1557 (48) 2041(20)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 58 53 5 3 1525 (50) 1834(33)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 25 20 5 2 1417 (13) 1726(3)
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 15 15 0 1 1613 (14) 1957(9)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 85 77 8 2 1522 (57) 2075(18)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 15 15 0 0 1447 (15) 1920(1)
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 60 53 7 1 1510 (48) 2033(24)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 18 17 1 0 1586 (18) 1967(5)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 49 45 4 4 1399 (37) 1810(14)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 79 73 6 2 1569 (71) 2037(32)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 17 17 0 1 1326 (15) -
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 59 55 4 2 1444 (45) 1997(5)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 28 27 1 0 1554 (27) 1860(5)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 41 38 3 3 1536 (36) 1986(11)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 42 41 1 0 1419 (40) 1966(3)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 40 39 1 6 1627 (38) 2029(21)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 171 144 27 18 1753 (136) 2124(90)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 51 47 4 2 1668 (45) 2056(10)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 11 11 0 1 1567 (9) 1851(3)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 52 49 3 4 1496 (45) 1963(15)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 58 58 0 8 1463 (52) 1950(16)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 45 43 2 6 1323 (38) -
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 39 36 3 7 1434 (39) 1792(12)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 38 38 0 0 1507 (37) 1815(11)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 31 28 3 0 1601 (23) 1957(13)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 99 97 2 17 1517 (68) 2096(31)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 91 71 20 17 1372 (62) 1837(8)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 15 15 0 3 1305 (12) -
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 13 11 2 1 1549 (13) -
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 28 27 1 0 1355 (24) 1869(5)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 135 125 10 8 1828 (116) 2063(94)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 30 30 0 1 1481 (24) 1840(7)
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 30 22 8 1 1686 (24) 1995(13)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Martin Keller www.esg1851.de 65 59 6 5 1617 (59) 2038(27)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 25 24 1 1 1537 (24) 1596(3)
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 23 23 0 0 1560 (19) 2082(3)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Frederic Baier 54 48 6 3 1527 (39) 2062(14)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 25 23 2 0 1568 (16) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 46 46 0 0 1651 (42) 1806(18)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 46 44 2 0 1508 (38) 2070(10)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 56 51 5 9 1508 (48) 1982(10)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 41 41 0 20 1458 (31) 1970(1)
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 11 10 1 0 1495 (9) 1755(2)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 16 16 0 0 1622 (16) 1911(3)
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 22 20 2 0 1488 (18) 1863(4)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 71 70 1 10 1718 (70) 2082(32)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 29 29 0 0 1555 (27) 1798(12)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 21 20 1 0 1321 (19) 1936(7)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 17 17 0 1 1378 (15) -
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 24 24 0 2 1256 (22) 2066(1)
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 91 77 14 6 1565 (70) 1958(27)
SG Benrath 1924 Dr. Efim Klibanov 24 22 2 1 1654 (18) 1790(7)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 73 68 5 1 1529 (60) 1829(18)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 64 58 6 4 1453 (58) 1828(18)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 11 10 1 0 1455 (11) -
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 72 72 0 6 1614 (70) 1936(16)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 81 76 5 3 1552 (58) 1937(15)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 63 51 12 3 1435 (21) 1796(4)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 54 54 0 5 1565 (47) 1890(16)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 86 81 5 4 1713 (77) 2042(37)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 22 19 3 0 1540 (21) 1827(3)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 31 29 2 2 1483 (21) 2028(1)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 21 21 0 0 1555 (18) 1700(3)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 81 72 9 5 1716 (68) 2086(34)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 131 118 13 10 1783 (109) 2045(78)
SV Schewe Torm/Derendorf 1928/1930 e.V. Ralf Kestner 20 20 0 6 1642 (19) 1846(3)
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 65 62 3 1 1590 (53) 1811(24)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 14 14 0 0 1439 (13) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 16 12 4 0 1446 (14) 1784(1)
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 34 32 2 0 1558 (31) 1876(15)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 34 34 0 0 1749 (31) 2112(17)
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke, Kufsteiner Straße 8, 547249 Duisburg www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 88 78 10 3 1410 (63) 1869(18)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 26 26 0 0 1603 (26) 2043(9)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 31 31 0 5 1684 (30) 2131(8)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 52 44 8 2 1380 (36) 1893(8)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 43 39 4 0 1409 (36) 2013(5)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 20 20 0 4 1424 (16) 2083(3)
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 34 32 2 2 1610 (29) 2067(15)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 46 46 0 2 1537 (44) 1967(13)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 84 81 3 3 1480 (68) 1793(25)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 26 25 1 1 1513 (22) 1933(3)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 29 28 1 1 1521 (28) 2014(1)
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 149 125 24 11 1609 (117) 1970(62)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 19 16 3 0 1640 (15) 1706(3)
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 36 34 2 4 1583 (31) 1915(20)
Rheydter SV 1920 Thomas Krause www.rheydter-schachverein.de 106 97 9 10 1527 (76) 1929(38)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 61 55 6 2 1348 (36) 1928(3)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 27 25 2 5 1583 (23) 1991(8)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 45 40 5 6 1271 (24) 1740(3)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 28 27 1 0 1488 (22) 1812(8)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 35 34 1 9 1594 (34) 1978(5)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 58 52 6 1 1509 (55) 1939(15)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 37 36 1 1 1498 (37) 1928(11)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 12 12 0 0 1434 (12) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 24 22 2 2 1510 (24) 1662(3)
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 18 18 0 1 1558 (15) 1904(2)
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel www.turm-brueggen.de/ 12 12 0 0 1406 (10) 1757(2)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Christoph Königs www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 83 77 6 9 1531 (64) 1966(22)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 35 34 1 0 1550 (34) 1897(15)
VFL Nierswalde 1952 e.V. Peter Voss 1 1 0 1 0 (0) -
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Bernd Roosen schachfuechse.de.vu 62 60 2 0 1397 (46) 1995(6)
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 12 12 0 0 1977 (12) 2126(8)
SF Niederkrüchten e.V. Vincenzo Dattilo 13 6 7 0 1525 (2) -
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 29 25 4 0 1415 (23) -
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 22 21 1 0 1290 (19) 1886(5)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 57 56 1 7 1729 (54) 2047(45)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 55 55 0 6 1509 (46) 1956(5)
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 8 8 0 0 1302 (8) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 34 34 0 0 1352 (27) 1604(2)
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 25 24 1 1 1513 (19) 1887(6)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 69 65 4 3 1492 (54) 1858(24)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 83 81 2 2 1489 (70) 1903(30)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 51 48 3 4 1416 (41) 1857(14)
SV Turm Spellen Martin Witthans 19 17 2 19 1315 (16) 1713(3)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 18 18 0 0 1461 (17) 1916(10)
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 19 17 2 0 1517 (18) 1714(9)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 30 30 0 1 1502 (30) 1961(6)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 37 32 5 1 1173 (25) 1745(10)
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 19 19 0 0 1545 (18) 1593(2)
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 52 43 9 2 1601 (44) 1935(24)
SV Hüingsen 29 Jürgen Krause 10 10 0 0 1473 (10) -
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 21 21 0 1 1470 (18) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 49 47 2 1 1589 (45) 2146(20)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 37 35 2 2 1855 (35) 2164(24)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 19 18 1 1 1274 (17) 1855(1)
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 24 24 0 1 1690 (24) 1955(12)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 99 89 10 14 1449 (72) 2053(8)
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 33 32 1 7 1771 (32) 2046(20)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 14 14 0 0 1750 (14) 2043(5)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 40 37 3 0 1365 (24) -
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 17 17 0 2 1573 (14) 1836(2)
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 4 3 1 1 1437 (2) 1785(1)
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 81 76 5 0 1533 (71) 2001(26)
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. Winfried Dick 41 36 5 1 1397 (32) 1963(7)
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V. Helmut Gerte 23 23 0 2 1339 (18) -
SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. Philip Hörter www.schachjugend-schwerte.de 24 20 4 3 1347 (20) 1855(3)
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 45 44 1 2 1633 (37) 1993(18)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 12 12 0 0 1510 (12) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 39 37 2 4 1505 (30) 1933(9)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 16 16 0 0 1640 (16) 2128(1)
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 15 15 0 0 1482 (12) -
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 18 16 2 0 1479 (16) 1824(2)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 3 3 0 2 1663 (3) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 11 11 0 0 1420 (8) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 28 28 0 0 1637 (23) 2008(8)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 30 30 0 0 1444 (28) 1788(12)
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 12 12 0 0 1558 (11) 2057(2)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 25 25 0 0 1525 (21) 1726(8)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 34 27 7 0 1415 (31) 1929(4)
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 37 34 3 0 1588 (37) 2175(17)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 46 43 3 0 1512 (41) 2074(10)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 24 22 2 0 1799 (20) 2100(8)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 30 29 1 1 1368 (27) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 40 38 2 0 1339 (28) 1993(2)
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 19 17 2 0 1628 (14) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 27 23 4 1 1356 (21) 2137(2)
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 37 36 1 0 1361 (30) 1736(13)
Ballsportverein Bergheim e.V. Heribert Lex 8 8 0 0 1408 (7) -
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 53 51 2 0 1470 (47) 1980(7)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 10 10 0 0 1345 (10) 1970(1)
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 22 21 1 0 1552 (22) 2051(2)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 23 23 0 0 1392 (22) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 72 63 9 2 1528 (58) 2187(26)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 9 9 0 0 1357 (9) 1859(1)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 77 72 5 3 1496 (64) 1928(25)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 22 22 0 1 1471 (19) 1893(4)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 43 38 5 0 1487 (37) 1832(17)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 16 15 1 0 1456 (15) 1656(3)
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 18 17 1 1 1396 (16) 1867(1)
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 27 26 1 0 1538 (18) 2132(1)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 39 38 1 7 1506 (35) 1898(8)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 10 10 0 0 1512 (10) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 62 59 3 5 1643 (54) 1977(15)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 36 33 3 0 1561 (24) 1924(13)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 9 9 0 0 1416 (9) 1263(2)
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 41 37 4 1 1598 (30) 1960(10)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 12 12 0 0 1617 (12) 1886(1)
SV Wäller Schwarz/Weiß Gebhardshain Uwe Henn www.waeller-gebhardshain.de 11 11 0 11 1429 (10) -
C4 Chess Club e.V. Dennis Reh 31 30 1 1 1199 (24) 1719(15)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 12 12 0 0 1264 (12) -
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 17 17 0 0 1573 (17) 1905(2)
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 82 78 4 4 1561 (74) 1994(26)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 57 56 1 1 1471 (37) 1950(11)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Dr. Mathias Kapitza 126 116 10 4 1477 (107) 1880(42)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 49 48 1 5 1487 (35) 2064(8)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 18 17 1 0 1215 (15) -
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 76 70 6 5 1402 (59) 1890(11)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 40 39 1 2 1487 (37) 1795(12)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 19 19 0 1 1243 (15) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 41 39 2 1 1407 (38) 1756(2)
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 28 22 6 3 1409 (25) 1739(3)
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 52 50 2 1 1372 (41) 1884(10)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 23 23 0 4 1526 (22) 2078(3)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 26 25 1 1 1444 (26) 2034(2)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 39 39 0 2 1518 (33) 1978(7)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 11 11 0 0 1477 (11) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 55 53 2 3 1712 (41) 2113(23)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 14 14 0 0 1550 (12) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 35 35 0 0 1523 (33) 1981(7)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 15 13 2 3 1404 (10) 2108(1)
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 67 65 2 2 1464 (54) 1963(10)
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 27 26 1 2 1499 (25) 1949(6)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 75 70 5 2 1384 (60) 1994(8)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 17 17 0 0 1551 (15) 1953(4)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 32 31 1 0 1445 (19) 1890(5)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 38 36 2 0 1387 (31) 1970(9)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 21 21 0 0 1573 (18) 2007(4)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 84 67 17 8 1511 (63) 1832(43)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 36 30 6 2 1184 (14) -
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 135 114 21 7 1536 (99) 2000(44)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 38 37 1 1 1380 (20) 1773(7)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 35 33 2 1 1460 (23) 1806(5)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 64 59 5 1 1415 (52) 2041(17)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 36 35 1 2 1418 (33) 1895(7)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 22 22 0 0 1440 (18) 1800(3)
SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann www.schachclub-hbm.de 4 4 0 4 1245 (4) -
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 12 12 0 0 1447 (10) -
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 79 70 9 5 1489 (67) 2096(23)
SSG Wöbbel-Steinheim Wilhelm Henjes 3 2 1 3 1406 (3) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 36 36 0 2 1404 (29) 1782(7)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 32 27 5 2 1409 (28) 1942(5)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 76 60 16 4 1368 (46) 2134(8)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende1945.de 126 108 18 9 1358 (104) 2012(16)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 53 49 4 0 1472 (44) 1969(10)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 76 75 1 8 1604 (70) 2053(33)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 43 35 8 3 1277 (40) 1804(3)
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 56 53 3 2 1398 (43) 1957(10)
SV Oetinghausen von 1945 Matthias Reimann 12 11 1 1 1542 (10) -
SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 Heinrich Rademacher www.scporta.de 66 48 18 2 1345 (57) 1892(10)
SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. Gerhard Kaut www.sc-springer-schnathorst.de 56 44 12 6 1226 (42) 1919(5)
SF Ströhen e.V. Martin Spreen 12 12 0 12 1406 (12) 1776(2)
Zugzwang Minden 82 e.V. Kai-Michael Knuth 17 15 2 0 1583 (17) 1986(3)
SG Hücker-Aschen Hermann Dieckmann 94 84 10 0 1138 (80) 2014(2)
SG Hiddenhausen 86 e.V. Jürgen Fleher 10 10 0 0 1081 (10) -
SG Freibauer Lübbecke Walter Hallmann www.freibauer-luebbecke.de/ 52 51 1 0 1375 (44) 1844(6)
SG Kirchlengern 1991 Dieter Stüwe www.sgem-kirchlengern.de 46 45 1 4 1488 (43) 1952(10)