Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Ramien,David |
2044 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Wübker,Paul-Luca |
1841 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Bunyatov,Rustam |
2260 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Chittka,Julius |
2094 |
Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düss |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Suvorov,Alexander |
2047 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Terhuven,Patrick |
2014 |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Sabirov,Ramil |
2040 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Berezhnoy,Alex |
1811 |
Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düss |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Küppers,Timo |
1987 |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Rühl,Andreas |
1919 |
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Stricker,Florian |
1994 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Wilde,Justin |
1629 |
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Imcke,Patrick |
2042 |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Müdder,Melanie |
1702 |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Noever,Niklas |
1657 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Delere,Adrian |
1747 |
Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Borgmann,Simon |
1282 |
Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Melde,Benjamin |
1722 |
Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Gula,Julian |
1823 |
Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düss |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Suvorov,Luca |
1927 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Mainka,Irmin |
1182 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Ricken,Katharina |
1253 |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Baltic,Fatih |
2114 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Schimnatkowski,Lukas |
1914 |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Xu,Xianliang |
2388 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Verfürth,Kevin |
1941 |
Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Fistoul,Boris |
1869 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Wiegersma,Justus |
1578 |
Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Sperling,Lennart |
1957 |
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Eckstein,Alexander |
1225 |
Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düss |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Zolfagharian,Kevin |
2112 |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Diegel,Jonas |
1571 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Celik,Cem |
1591 |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Arakelian,Aik |
1733 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Sherif,Amina |
2064 |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Hoenselaar,Dennis |
1419 |
Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Rath,Karl-Felix |
1624 |
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Gutkin,Ilya |
1570 |
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925 St |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Winkel,Peter |
2033 |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Gutkin,David |
1165 |
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925 St |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
Ortmeier,Leonhard |
1741 |
Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Perkampus,Laurin |
1438 |
Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 1926 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Höfken,Tom |
1993 |
SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Niesel,Tobias |
1927 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Kublanov,Carolin |
1744 |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Döller,Jan |
1111 |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Ostra,Noah |
1406 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Walker,Julia |
1698 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Bilecen,Simon |
1516 |
Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Schreiber,Florian |
1651 |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
Osten,Sonja |
1117 |
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925 St |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Nasoyan,Maksim |
1721 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
Mainka,Alwin |
1346 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Kagan,Dennis |
1881 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Riedel,David |
1867 |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
Gerzen,Robin |
1449 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
Sewald,Kathrin |
1815 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Gluma,Christian |
1452 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Döller,Nils |
1018 |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Cieslak,Lukas |
1784 |
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925 St |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Diegel,Yannick |
1279 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Lennartz,Tim |
1396 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
Klugstedt,Vincent |
1400 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
Mohammadi Nia,Borna |
1620 |
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Korr,Sören |
1016 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Rotgänger,Philippe |
1534 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Deider,Kevin |
1636 |
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
Jahnke,Julius Tom |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Alms,Marlene |
1054 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
Sassenscheidt,Thomas |
754 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
Beller,Antony |
797 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Walny,Benjamin |
1695 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
Boldrick,Marcel |
1616 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Sühling,Salomo Balthasar |
792 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
Alms,Mathilde |
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
Sassenscheidt,Julius |
739 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Baltic,Sara |
1127 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
Kudrjawzew,Sergej |
876 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Sühling,Rasmus Gabriel |
912 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Wichmann,Luc |
|
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |