Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Holtel,JasperSK Lüdinghausen183806.534.031.25
2.Borchert,RenéSG Duisburg-Nord177105.534.525.50
3.Haberkamp,CarlSK Münster 32169705.531.522.75
4.Quante,LennartSK Münster 32164005.531.522.50
5.Spangenberg,VictorSK Münster 32175005.032.522.25
6.Röhling,JonasSV Benediktushof Reken163205.032.022.25
7.Schmitz,FabianVfSuF Düsseldorf142505.031.520.00
8.Bohn,PatrickSV Heiden 62174305.031.021.50
9.Niesel,TobiasBrühler SK 1920140105.031.020.50
10.Berezhnoy,AlexVfSuF Düsseldorf167505.030.520.75
11.Rottstegge,MauriceSV Heiden 62146205.030.520.25
12.Surguchov,AlexanderVfSuF Düsseldorf159205.030.021.50
13.Schwerdtfeger,LukasSG Bochum 1931134805.029.018.75
14.Teschler,AnsgarSF Reckenfeld130505.028.519.25
15.Telöken,DanielSüdlohner SV 1956163205.028.018.75
16.Wigger,NiklasSV Heiden 62122605.027.518.00
17.Wortmann,EricSV 1920 Plettenberg123505.025.015.00
18.Borchert,LouisSG Duisburg-Nord180204.533.019.00
19.Verfürth,KevinSK Turm Kleve 1974127604.529.016.50
20.Gemein,ChristianGodesberger SK 1929125104.529.016.50
21.De Cauter,NoahSF 1974 Heinsberg148804.527.015.25
22.Tawakol,JonasSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.144004.527.015.25
23.Liu,JulianSV Würselen 1926150104.525.514.25
24.Mersch,Peter DanielKlub Kölner SF110804.525.014.50
25.van den Dolder,FabioSF 1974 Heinsberg106104.525.013.75
26.Blumöhr,JannisSV 1920 Plettenberg104804.524.013.00
27.Melde,BenjaminSK Turm Kleve 1974114704.522.013.50
28.Kantor,DanielSF Berghofen-Hörde134004.029.514.00
29.Weber,JannisSV Hennef 1927139304.029.014.25
30.Fast,DominikGodesberger SK 1929130604.028.013.00
31.Havenith,JuliaSV Würselen 1926150004.027.514.75
32.Logemann,FinnSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.112104.026.012.25
33.Brühl,KatharinaLSV Turm Lippstadt117704.025.013.00
34.Birenfeld,JeraldGodesberger SK 192997804.025.013.00
35.Grimm,JuliaSF Brett vor105804.023.511.50
36.Altgelt,KnuthSK Münster 32102704.023.08.50
37.Kleinhaus,KarlSV Ennigerloh-Oelde125303.529.012.50
38.De Cauter,HannahSF 1974 Heinsberg131103.528.511.75
39.Magorsch,TomSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.123603.528.511.50
40.Hlopotov,NikitaSF Brackel 1930139703.528.013.00
41.Schrader,AliaSC Porta Westfalica127503.528.012.50
42.Vorobyov,BorisSF Brackel 1930123003.527.010.00
43.Möller,JoshuaGodesberger SK 1929118903.526.511.25
44.Beisemann,KilianSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.112803.526.010.75
45.Bohn,MarcelSV Heiden 62130503.526.010.25
46.Becker,JoeSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.116203.526.09.75
47.Ackerschott,JonaSV 1920 Plettenberg124303.525.512.00
48.Yang,ShuaiSF Moers105603.525.511.00
49.Müller Gil,RuvenSV 1920 Plettenberg103603.524.09.25
50.Wissing,PhilippSK Turm Emsdetten102903.524.08.75
51.Knop,AdrianSV Heiden 62106903.523.08.75
52.Sturm,SimonSK Münster 32 e.V.104103.522.58.75
53.Joebges,JuliaSK Gräfelfing113903.522.08.25
54.Hahnbück,MaxSV Hennef 192788403.522.07.75
55.Feuring,JasperSK Münster 3298703.521.57.75
56.Schulte,FlorianSF Neuenrade107103.521.57.25
57.Colling,NiklasSV 1949 Herzogenrath104603.521.57.25
58.Ackerschott,Luca-TimSV 1920 Plettenberg89203.520.08.50
59.Urbas,VanessaSV KS Leverkusen78903.024.58.00
60.Seibt,SaschaSV 1949 Herzogenrath91103.024.57.00
61.Penners,TimSF 1974 Heinsberg105603.024.07.50
62.Joebges,NicoSK Gräfelfing96603.023.57.50
63.Grimm,Nicola MarieSF Brett vor105703.022.57.50
64.Kantor,TimSF Berghofen-Hörde96403.021.06.00
65.Königstein,NikolasKlub Kölner SF73803.021.06.00
66.Lohoff,FabianSF Olfen 197578103.018.05.00
67.Penners,SaraSF 1974 Heinsberg100902.526.58.25
68.Kreutzmann,DukeOSC Rheinhausen 04114302.525.56.75
69.Porepp,TimSV 1920 Plettenberg-02.525.010.00
70.Krone,AaronKlub Kölner SF-02.524.07.75
71.Brettmann,MilanSK Turm Kleve 1974-02.522.05.75
72.Logemann,JonaSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.88002.521.56.25
73.Klauke,FelixSV Meschede85602.521.04.75
74.Altendeitering,LuccaSG Bochum 1931-02.521.04.25
75.Buchenau,MoritzSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.78802.520.04.25
76.Rieken,MaxKlub Kölner SF90002.519.53.75
77.Broszio,MatsSF Olfen 197584402.519.04.25
78.De Cauter,LeahSF 1974 Heinsberg-02.519.04.25
79.Hoff,MaximilianSV Sundern 197387902.517.04.50
80.Eckert,KonstantinSV Heiden 62-02.021.05.50
81.Elbers,JanSF Olfen 197582102.021.04.50
82.Wigger,Matthias-02.019.54.25
83.Rickmann,NicoSV Ennigerloh-Oelde-02.019.03.75
84.Slomski,NickSG Bochum 1931-02.018.54.00
85.Baumgärtner,MarcSV Hennef 1927-02.017.52.00
86.Möller,SophieGodesberger SK 1929-02.017.02.50
87.Bertzen,Lukas JustinSV Hennef 192775402.017.02.00
88.Tromm,JohannesSG Bochum 1931-02.015.52.00
89.Hellwig,Jonas HendrikSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.78802.013.03.50
90.Günzel,DennisSF Neuenrade75701.520.53.25
91.Abay,AyleenSV Hennef 1927-01.018.51.00
92.Altgeld,Helene-01.015.50.00
93.Königstein,JudithKlub Kölner SF-01.015.00.00