Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 68 63 5 2 1773 (60) 2141(32)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 27 27 0 1 1568 (27) 2122(13)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 58 56 2 0 1547 (50) 1934(20)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 11 11 0 0 1305 (10) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke SG Bochum 31 82 78 4 1 1810 (65) 2056(51)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 18 17 1 0 1540 (16) 1769(5)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 27 26 1 1 1375 (24) 1763(10)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 14 14 0 0 1576 (13) 1848(5)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 40 37 3 0 1538 (33) 1818(7)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 18 18 0 0 1556 (17) 1973(4)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 79 74 5 6 1571 (59) 1955(29)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 47 46 1 2 1558 (44) 1919(20)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 61 54 7 0 1821 (58) 2030(46)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 42 42 0 0 1558 (42) 1671(14)
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 42 39 3 7 1591 (38) 2059(18)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 77 74 3 6 1846 (68) 2152(48)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 79 70 9 8 1546 (70) 1922(32)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 38 36 2 1 1574 (28) 2094(7)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 63 49 14 7 1392 (46) 1903(6)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 188 176 12 11 1537 (160) 1956(82)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 67 63 4 1 1550 (65) 1870(24)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 59 54 5 9 1521 (52) 1887(13)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 36 36 0 1 1548 (36) 1959(5)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 13 13 0 1 1289 (11) 1891(1)
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 75 68 7 2 1422 (40) 2052(7)
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 17 16 1 0 1584 (16) 1909(2)
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 25 23 2 8 1485 (23) 1610(2)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 36 34 2 3 1449 (22) 1665(4)
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 41 38 3 3 1669 (33) 2035(15)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 45 44 1 2 1166 (35) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 14 12 2 0 1242 (10) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 21 20 1 0 1730 (21) 2020(6)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 23 23 0 1 1651 (23) 1970(7)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 38 36 2 0 1480 (32) 1726(8)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 66 64 2 4 1447 (57) 1896(14)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 50 49 1 8 1543 (44) 1733(23)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 46 41 5 6 1525 (42) 1882(20)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 42 42 0 5 1538 (39) 1885(15)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 97 84 13 5 1434 (90) 1853(40)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 36 35 1 1 1669 (34) 2079(13)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 62 53 9 2 1511 (51) 1907(24)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 28 27 1 1 1702 (26) 2057(13)
SC Jolly Jumper Claus-Alexander Dette 7 6 1 0 1554 (7) 1686(2)
Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 122 117 5 9 1659 (110) 1950(71)
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 7 7 0 0 1477 (7) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 56 53 3 0 1524 (48) 1889(10)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 38 37 1 2 1628 (37) 2034(18)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 64 64 0 13 1505 (53) 1925(6)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 29 29 0 5 1689 (28) 1969(16)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 97 93 4 13 1658 (93) 1936(69)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 34 31 3 1 1515 (33) 1925(18)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 www.horst-emscher31.de 101 93 8 10 1537 (98) 1878(68)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 24 24 0 1 1575 (24) 1812(6)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 48 48 0 1 1587 (47) 2040(20)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 60 56 4 3 1549 (56) 1819(42)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 45 34 11 6 1499 (23) 1889(13)
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 29 29 0 1 1584 (16) 1944(8)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 87 80 7 2 1505 (59) 2034(18)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 14 14 0 0 1456 (14) 1895(1)
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 60 53 7 3 1503 (44) 2009(24)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 17 16 1 0 1626 (17) 1963(5)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 76 72 4 6 1426 (47) 1805(17)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 81 74 7 2 1576 (71) 1992(33)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 17 17 0 1 1314 (15) 1638(2)
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 62 58 4 3 1426 (51) 1981(9)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 29 28 1 0 1553 (28) 1856(5)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 43 40 3 3 1514 (38) 2001(11)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 45 44 1 0 1538 (41) 1997(4)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 39 38 1 5 1651 (36) 2036(22)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 180 153 27 24 1771 (140) 2096(98)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 52 48 4 2 1666 (45) 1980(13)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 11 11 0 1 1566 (10) 1851(3)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 45 43 2 4 1412 (40) 1926(9)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 63 63 0 8 1451 (55) 1950(17)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 43 41 2 6 1353 (39) 1649(5)
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 39 36 3 9 1460 (36) 1733(15)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 40 40 0 0 1515 (37) 1806(10)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 33 31 2 0 1481 (31) 1952(13)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 117 114 3 22 1531 (82) 2063(41)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 97 77 20 17 1349 (69) 1835(15)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 15 15 0 3 1329 (12) 1815(1)
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 11 9 2 0 1591 (10) 1605(2)
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 33 32 1 0 1318 (29) 1831(8)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 145 135 10 9 1780 (130) 2088(101)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 26 26 0 1 1472 (22) 1829(8)
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 30 23 7 1 1683 (24) 1948(14)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Martin Keller www.esg1851.de 75 71 4 5 1620 (66) 2004(38)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 23 22 1 1 1529 (22) 1627(4)
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 24 24 0 1 1567 (21) 1719(5)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Frederic Baier 66 58 8 7 1499 (49) 1903(27)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 28 26 2 0 1448 (20) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 51 51 0 1 1668 (41) 1766(21)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 49 45 4 0 1373 (43) 2063(11)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 57 51 6 9 1476 (50) 1953(10)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 50 50 0 21 1469 (32) 1970(2)
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 11 10 1 0 1496 (9) 1755(2)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 17 17 0 0 1590 (16) -
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 25 22 3 0 1516 (20) 1873(4)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 92 88 4 12 1731 (80) 2070(39)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 28 28 0 1 1546 (24) 1760(13)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 31 28 3 0 1324 (21) 1788(10)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 20 20 0 1 1387 (14) 1568(2)
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 29 28 1 2 1250 (24) 2066(3)
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 117 96 21 5 1516 (89) 1921(45)
SG Benrath 1924 Dr. Efim Klibanov 23 21 2 1 1678 (17) 1692(9)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 72 67 5 1 1561 (60) 1785(22)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 64 60 4 4 1480 (59) 1854(20)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 14 13 1 0 1457 (13) 1397(1)
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 75 73 2 3 1602 (67) 1936(16)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 103 94 9 5 1524 (71) 1881(30)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 71 59 12 1 1470 (20) 2053(3)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 59 57 2 5 1598 (49) 1846(22)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 96 91 5 5 1671 (83) 2001(41)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 28 26 2 1 1529 (27) 1845(5)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 32 31 1 2 1439 (20) 1775(5)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 20 20 0 1 1558 (15) 1666(3)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 98 84 14 5 1727 (75) 2057(41)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 164 145 19 12 1770 (117) 2021(92)
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 65 59 6 0 1621 (55) 1812(28)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 12 12 0 0 1465 (12) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 16 10 6 2 1394 (15) 1514(4)
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 34 32 2 0 1544 (33) 1738(18)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 33 33 0 0 1759 (31) 1974(26)
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke, Kufsteiner Straße 8, 547249 Duisburg www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 83 77 6 1 1443 (61) 1764(24)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 27 27 0 1 1661 (27) 2079(12)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 28 28 0 7 1648 (27) 2065(8)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 57 49 8 4 1399 (38) 1896(9)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 43 40 3 0 1437 (38) 1888(10)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 22 22 0 4 1395 (17) 2068(3)
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 32 31 1 2 1583 (31) 2072(16)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 41 41 0 1 1544 (40) 1966(14)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 92 86 6 4 1500 (67) 1812(28)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 29 27 2 1 1563 (24) 1929(4)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 42 38 4 2 1527 (29) 2022(2)
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 172 148 24 14 1618 (122) 1948(70)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 30 23 7 0 1504 (19) 1825(5)
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 42 40 2 7 1578 (33) 1907(22)
Rheydter SV 1920 Thomas Krause www.rheydter-schachverein.de 106 97 9 8 1557 (71) 1916(35)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 54 48 6 3 1379 (37) 1811(4)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 24 23 1 2 1519 (22) 1976(7)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 46 41 5 6 1277 (26) 1700(3)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 29 28 1 2 1491 (21) 1798(10)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 31 30 1 6 1568 (30) 1793(6)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 73 64 9 4 1523 (59) 1915(20)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 39 38 1 0 1459 (35) 1766(12)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 12 12 0 0 1430 (12) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 24 23 1 1 1504 (24) 1779(3)
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 19 19 0 1 1562 (16) 1900(2)
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel www.turm-brueggen.de/ 12 11 1 0 1436 (7) 1732(1)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Christoph Königs www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 89 80 9 9 1545 (64) 1854(25)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 35 33 2 0 1541 (35) 1821(16)
VFL Nierswalde 1952 e.V. Peter Voss 1 1 0 1 0 (0) -
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Roosen,Bernd https://schachfuechse.de/ 65 62 3 1 1434 (48) 1901(13)
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 13 13 0 0 1978 (13) 2111(8)
SF Niederkrüchten e.V. Vincenzo Dattilo 16 10 6 1 1547 (3) -
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 41 31 10 0 1435 (23) -
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 28 24 4 0 1333 (25) 1879(7)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 58 56 2 5 1755 (54) 1995(48)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 73 73 0 5 1490 (58) 1858(18)
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 8 8 0 0 1308 (8) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 40 39 1 0 1357 (31) 1745(3)
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 23 22 1 23 1503 (18) 1833(7)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 77 72 5 3 1471 (61) 1825(28)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 85 82 3 1 1514 (71) 1901(32)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 49 46 3 5 1355 (45) 1827(15)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 21 21 0 0 1445 (18) 1932(10)
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 18 17 1 0 1458 (18) 1722(8)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 31 31 0 1 1509 (31) 1808(7)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 48 37 11 1 1227 (28) 1777(10)
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 18 18 0 0 1501 (18) 1578(2)
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 59 49 10 3 1639 (48) 1885(30)
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 20 20 0 2 1469 (17) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 50 48 2 1 1547 (48) 2087(23)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 36 34 2 2 1843 (35) 2165(23)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 11 11 0 0 1470 (9) -
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 24 24 0 1 1696 (24) 1935(12)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 96 87 9 14 1445 (74) 2018(9)
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 30 29 1 7 1754 (30) 2031(18)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 14 14 0 0 1747 (14) 2042(5)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 45 41 4 0 1332 (32) -
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 26 26 0 3 1509 (16) 1813(2)
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 2 1 1 1 1642 (1) 1786(1)
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 87 83 4 3 1525 (75) 1980(28)
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. Winfried Dick 37 33 4 1 1380 (33) 1945(10)
SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. Philip Hörter www.schachjugend-schwerte.de 20 16 4 4 1331 (17) 1597(3)
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 50 49 1 1 1584 (40) 2014(16)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 10 10 0 0 1538 (10) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 36 35 1 3 1523 (30) 1946(10)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 18 18 0 0 1634 (18) 2044(2)
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 16 16 0 0 1430 (16) 1724(5)
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 22 20 2 0 1467 (18) 1922(1)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 3 3 0 2 1663 (3) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 12 12 0 0 1454 (11) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 26 26 0 0 1671 (23) 2013(10)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 32 32 0 0 1510 (28) 1777(14)
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 13 13 0 0 1551 (12) 1958(3)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 34 32 2 1 1627 (21) 1769(10)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 42 34 8 0 1349 (36) 1929(5)
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 36 33 3 0 1599 (36) 2058(22)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 48 45 3 1 1544 (43) 2024(11)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 22 20 2 0 1616 (22) 2084(9)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 30 29 1 1 1340 (29) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 31 29 2 1 1381 (27) 1921(2)
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 15 14 1 0 1585 (14) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 25 21 4 1 1360 (19) 2137(2)
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 37 35 2 0 1395 (32) 1733(13)
Ballsportverein Bergheim e.V. Heribert Lex 8 8 0 0 1408 (7) -
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 58 52 6 0 1470 (46) 1983(8)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 10 10 0 0 1349 (10) -
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 24 23 1 0 1538 (23) 2051(2)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 21 21 0 0 1421 (20) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 71 64 7 2 1609 (58) 2082(30)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 9 9 0 0 1362 (9) 1859(1)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 82 76 6 7 1530 (63) 1895(27)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 22 22 0 2 1451 (21) 1877(4)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 43 38 5 0 1486 (37) 1828(19)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 16 15 1 0 1464 (15) 1656(3)
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 20 19 1 1 1400 (19) 1844(1)
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 28 28 0 0 1570 (18) 2090(2)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 39 38 1 6 1531 (36) 1885(8)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 12 12 0 0 1497 (11) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 64 61 3 4 1653 (57) 2020(23)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 39 35 4 0 1451 (27) 1873(11)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 9 9 0 0 1449 (9) 1263(2)
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 52 46 6 7 1583 (41) 1978(22)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 12 12 0 0 1635 (11) 1896(1)
C4 Chess Club e.V. Dennis Reh 33 32 1 0 1177 (22) 1697(15)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 13 13 0 0 1335 (12) 1261(3)
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 13 13 0 0 1556 (13) 1869(2)
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 86 81 5 3 1527 (77) 1951(24)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 47 47 0 1 1425 (38) 1941(14)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Dr. Mathias Kapitza 132 119 13 7 1449 (119) 1823(51)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 66 63 3 5 1464 (40) 2030(9)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 20 19 1 0 1235 (14) -
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 87 81 6 3 1392 (65) 1891(14)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 42 41 1 3 1482 (39) 1767(14)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 23 23 0 2 1354 (16) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 42 40 2 0 1424 (33) 1732(3)
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 23 18 5 3 1500 (21) 1646(3)
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 59 56 3 1 1373 (41) 1848(9)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 22 22 0 4 1522 (21) 2078(3)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 27 26 1 5 1466 (26) 2034(2)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 37 37 0 2 1554 (30) 1988(7)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 11 11 0 0 1508 (11) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 68 65 3 3 1586 (53) 2125(24)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 14 14 0 0 1508 (13) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 43 42 1 0 1539 (35) 2020(11)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 14 13 1 1 1258 (9) -
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 82 79 3 2 1480 (57) 1969(10)
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 27 27 0 2 1487 (24) 1817(11)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 76 75 1 2 1367 (69) 2011(10)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 19 19 0 0 1383 (17) 2060(3)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 35 33 2 0 1418 (21) 1894(5)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 29 28 1 0 1424 (27) 1899(8)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 12 12 0 1 1756 (12) 2007(4)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 125 105 20 15 1530 (87) 1824(53)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 36 30 6 1 1173 (17) -
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 160 133 27 17 1564 (113) 1968(55)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 37 36 1 0 1403 (19) 1706(6)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 33 31 2 1 1421 (25) 1796(5)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 76 69 7 1 1403 (60) 2043(19)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 40 39 1 1 1413 (33) 1901(7)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 21 21 0 0 1486 (15) 1785(2)
SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann www.schachclub-hbm.de 5 5 0 5 1229 (5) -
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 14 14 0 0 1481 (12) 1765(2)
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 82 73 9 5 1511 (71) 2064(25)
SSG Wöbbel-Steinheim Wilhelm Henjes 3 2 1 3 1401 (3) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 42 42 0 2 1396 (32) 1780(7)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 39 34 5 1 1364 (32) 1904(6)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 82 66 16 3 1422 (46) 1974(10)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende1945.de 126 112 14 7 1363 (111) 1990(18)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 54 50 4 1 1477 (45) 1920(16)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 74 73 1 9 1609 (64) 2066(28)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 41 35 6 5 1309 (40) 1792(3)
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 63 60 3 2 1352 (53) 1939(11)
SV Oetinghausen von 1945 Matthias Reimann 13 12 1 0 1462 (11) 1792(1)
SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 Heinrich Rademacher www.scporta.de 82 61 21 2 1361 (65) 1946(16)
SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. Gerhard Kaut www.sc-springer-schnathorst.de 52 42 10 2 1216 (34) 1792(2)
Zugzwang Minden 82 e.V. Kai-Michael Knuth 18 16 2 1 1589 (18) 1988(4)
SG Hücker-Aschen Hermann Dieckmann 100 88 12 0 1140 (86) 2014(2)
SG Hiddenhausen 86 e.V. Jürgen Fleher 10 10 0 0 1081 (9) -
SG Freibauer Lübbecke Walter Hallmann www.freibauer-luebbecke.de/ 64 55 9 0 1353 (48) 1838(8)
SG Kirchlengern 1991 Dieter Stüwe www.sgem-kirchlengern.de 45 44 1 3 1493 (40) 1934(9)
Proleter Westfalen Fadil Nuridin 9 9 0 0 1641 (9) -
SC Wittekinds Knappen Seyfettin Kara 16 16 0 1 1440 (15) 1766(5)
Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West
SK Ravensberg Borgholzhausen e.V. Horst Korelski 16 13 3 0 1402 (11) -
SK Halle 1946 e.V. Wilhelm Reich 48 46 2 0 1414 (37) 1977(3)
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V. Burkhard Heptner 34 33 1 0 1508 (32) 1908(9)
SK Werther 1949 e.V. Volker Meise 58 57 1 0 1388 (53) 1916(19)
SK Steinhagen Martin Jagotka www.sk-steinhagen.de 39 37 2 4 1392 (28) 1778(5)
Spielgemeinschaft Karpovs Enkel e.V. Guido Kraus www.karpovsenkel.de 10 10 0 0 1745 (10) 1825(2)
SV 1948 Künsebeck e.V. Bernd Fischer 11 9 2 1 1446 (10) 1871(3)
Schachbezirk Steinfurt
SF Neuenkirchen Dr. Harald Rösner www.sfnk.de 25 25 0 4 1846 (25) 2093(18)
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde Hansjürgen Keller www.skknordwalde.de 33 32 1 3 1545 (29) 1904(7)
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. Stephan Huesmann 39 38 1 2 1681 (32) 2089(13)
SF Reckenfeld Helmut Röwekamp 40 38 2 0 1379 (26) 2063(2)
SV Ibbenbüren 1946 Achim Klausmeier 33 33 0 0 1524 (31) 1958(2)
SK Westerkappeln 59 Rudolf Hohenberger 23 23 0 3 1422 (20) 1945(3)
SC Rochade Emsdetten Rainer Schulte www.rochade-emsdetten.de 118 105 13 6 1579 (91) 1954(47)
SC Steinfurt 1996 e.V. Helmut Kölking www.scsteinfurt.de 90 81 9 3 1419 (68) 1913(21)
Chess Club Rheine 97 e.V. Johannes Altenähr 10 10 0 1 1334 (10) 1656(2)
Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. Wilfried Roos falke-saerbeck.de/schach/ 27 27 0 0 1598 (23) 1867(11)
Schachbezirk Borken
SC Bocholt 1926 e.V. Andreas Wüstnienhaus 49 46 3 0 1560 (31) 1957(15)
TV Borken 1922 e.V. Hans-Peter Ridder 31 31 0 1 1494 (30) 1804(10)
SC Heek 1947 e.V. Klaus Deitmers 56 55 1 7 1353 (39) 1409(2)
SV Heiden 62 e.V. Gerd Spöler 93 84 9 13 1516 (79) 1931(25)
SV Benediktushof Reken e.V. Thomas Winzenhörlein 29 29 0 2 1386 (25) 1801(4)
SK Metelen 46 e.V. Martin Blanke 32 32 0 0 1587 (24) 2102(5)
SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. Klaus Liening 27 25 2 3 1480 (26) 1868(9)
Südlohner SV 1956 e.V. Hubert Schmeing 90 85 5 1 1592 (70) 1993(27)
SF Stadtlohn 1947 e.V. Alfred Schley 24 23 1 0 1511 (23) 1865(4)
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle Klaus Rybarczyk 74 61 13 2 1375 (63) 1818(23)
SC Gronau 1920 e.V. Jürgen Rothkegel 49 49 0 3 1569 (31) 1896(16)
SK Gescher 81 e.V. Hilmar Frieske 80 71 9 3 1437 (40) 1966(7)
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e.V Holger Mast 75 73 2 2 1439 (64) 1786(22)
Schachbezirk Münster
SK Münster 32 e.V. Thomas Schlagheck www.sk32.de 185 169 16 6 1610 (150) 1975(84)
SF Telgte 1959 e.V. Martin Herzig www.schachfreunde-telgte.de 48 46 2 2 1476 (46) 1854(12)
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 Helmut Haselhorst 31 31 0 3 1435 (28) 1942(6)
SK Dülmen 1952 e.V. Norbert Stegemann 62 61 1 3 1567 (54) 1943(14)
SC Hiltrup 86 Stefan Voigt 23 22 1 1 1484 (23) 1921(8)
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS e.V. Bernhard Bosman 13 13 0 0 1425 (12) 1987(8)
SF Olfen 1975 Stephan Engelkamp 41 39 2 2 1507 (32) 1930(14)
SF Greven 1948 Dr. Hartmut Karsten 32 31 1 0 1268 (29) 1719(3)
SC Sendenhorst e.V. Ralf Westhues 62 58 4 0 1226 (48) 1632(8)
ASV Senden e.V. Dieter Henke www.asv-senden.de 30 29 1 0 1300 (28) 1853(5)
SC Zug um Zug Everswinkel Johannes Sickmann 16 16 0 1 1283 (14) 1799(1)
SF Beelen 1984 e.V. Josef Hofene www.schachfreunde-beelen.de 56 54 2 1 1448 (50) 1839(14)
Indische Dame Münster Alwin Bexten 41 39 2 5 1482 (38) 1842(12)
SpV. Teutonia Coerde 60 e.V. Peter Zinnecker 9 9 0 0 1453 (9) 1715(1)
Schach Nienberge 2003 Norbert Temmen www.schach-nienberge.de 55 55 0 1 1589 (53) 2012(13)
SV Türme Billerbeck e.V. Detlef Röchling 51 50 1 1 1296 (40) 1617(2)
SF Drensteinfurt e.V. Frank Neugebauer www.schachfreunde-drensteinfurt.de 47 47 0 6 1305 (33) 1756(5)
SG Schloss-König 07 Nordkirchen e.V. Dieter Kalweit 39 36 3 0 1271 (27) 1884(2)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener SG 1930 Friedhelm Kerres 12 11 1 0 1579 (12) 1753(4)
Aachener SV 1856 e.V. Norbert Coenen 95 85 10 5 1688 (82) 2054(47)
SVG 1928 Alsdorf e.V. Franz-Dieter Krug 79 77 2 1 1654 (58) 1936(41)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 Heinrich Kerres www.djk-aufwaerts-aachen.de , www.denkfabrik-ac.de 190 168 22 9 1936 (160) 2136(129)
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. Eckhard Reckers www.djk-arminia-eilendorf.de 57 50 7 1 1483 (41) 1598(13)
Eschweiler SC 1921 e.V. Dieter Gronloh www.esc21.de 38 36 2 0 1640 (31) 1922(12)
SV 1949 Herzogenrath Dr. Klaus Haverkamp www.svherzogenrath.de/ 49 45 4 0 1621 (40) 1872(11)
SG Kohlscheid 1926 e.V. Reiner Mundt 26 26 0 0 1578 (25) 1831(6)
Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V. Andre Doering 46 44 2 0 1650 (45) 1966(20)
SC Roetgen 1952 Oliver Hertzog 26 26 0 1 1497 (25) 1934(4)
Stolberger SV 1927 Heinz-Jürgen Wagemann 54 49 5 13 1500 (38) 1908(11)
SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. Andreas Pöttgens 27 26 1 6 1712 (25) 1925(14)
SV Würselen 1926 e.V. Michael Havenith, Paulinenstraße 73, 52146 Würselen www.schachverein-wuerselen.de 84 78 6 3 1653 (47) 2015(27)
SF 1980 Baesweiler e.V. Reiner Claes 58 55 3 1 1474 (38) 1752(10)
SC Kalterherberg 1980 e.V. Walter Thomas 31 30 1 0 1517 (28) 1745(10)
SF Brand 1981 e.V. Robert Offermanns www.schachfreunde-brand.de 57 57 0 4 1459 (47) 2067(7)
SC Tigerli PP Aachen Werner Wälbers www.tigerli.de 16 15 1 1 1633 (16) 1952(9)
SF Geilenkirchen 1984 Andreas Gageik www.schachfreunde-geilenkirchen.de 46 42 4 4 1494 (18) 1875(3)
SV SpFr. Aachen-Hörn 1948 e.V. Matthias Schlösser 41 39 2 2 1412 (32) 2022(10)
Salonremis Aachen Null-Null Jörg Schläger 12 10 2 0 1408 (11) 1695(1)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. Robert Biedeköpper 179 166 13 24 1708 (136) 1957(87)
SG Siebengebirge e.V. Jürgen Wischumerski www.sg-siebengebirge.de 39 35 4 1 1572 (37) 1915(18)
SV Hennef 1927 e.V. Erich Hierl 54 49 5 3 1467 (48) 1865(39)
SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. Lutz Schondorf 49 46 3 5 1713 (38) 2146(22)
Rheinbacher SF 1948 e.V. Karl Pesch 48 47 1 4 1673 (42) 2048(15)
1. SK Troisdorf e.V. Dr. Ulrich Keßler www.sktroisdorf.de 56 54 2 2 1672 (41) 1927(17)
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. Sven-Holger Akstinat 55 52 3 1 1561 (34) 1934(14)
SK Heimerzheim Hans Josef Knosowski 36 34 2 0 1514 (27) 1810(8)
VdSF Bonnverw. Bonn e.V. Wilfried Zukunft 117 107 10 4 1437 (103) 1811(28)
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn Wolfgang Altenburg 14 13 1 0 1745 (14) 1896(6)
SV Turm Sankt Augustin e.V. Peter Kelkel www.sv-turm-sankt-augustin.de.vu 36 34 2 1 1519 (31) 1790(16)
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. Herbert Adomeit 67 62 5 1 1385 (36) 1855(15)
SC Bonn Beuel Dr. Matthias Koch www.scbb.de 40 39 1 1 1780 (36) 2024(21)
SF Seelscheid e.V. Waldemar Ziegler 22 22 0 2 1367 (21) 1754(4)
SC Limperich e.V. Gerhard Schiwietz 16 16 0 0 1492 (16) 1801(2)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Bergische SF von 1923 e.V. Oswald Gutt 97 93 4 3 1563 (76) 1880(27)
SV 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath Stephan Pannier www.svberrenrath.de 22 22 0 0 1558 (22) 1706(8)
Brühler SK 1920 e.V. Friedhelm Heuser 138 124 14 6 1571 (116) 1915(73)
SV Bayer Dormagen 47 Dr. Helmut Müller 46 45 1 6 1557 (41) 1830(17)
SK Turm Euskirchen 65 Robert Herzwurm 47 44 3 3 1608 (45) 1855(21)
Ford-SF Köln e.V. Manfred Weinmann-Musset www.schachfreunde-ford.de 65 61 4 3 1598 (55) 1910(33)
BSG Rheinpark e.V. Matthias Kühn 21 21 0 3 1814 (20) 2067(8)
SK Sülz-Klettenberg Rolf Reitz 46 46 0 0 1435 (38) 1795(14)
Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1967 Dieter Morawietz 105 102 3 8 1653 (99) 1981(57)
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. Uwe Loseries www.lasker-koeln.de 59 57 2 6 1854 (57) 2020(42)
SF Köln-Longerich 1956 Armin Cremerius www.xn--sf-kln-longerich1956-69b.de 22 22 0 0 1580 (20) 1779(14)
SF Köln-Mülheim e.V. Andreas Decker www.sfkm.de 58 54 4 4 1590 (39) 2009(12)
SF Rodenkirchen e.V. Dr. Michael Lang 33 30 3 4 1572 (23) 1744(2)
SV Horrem 1948 Dr. Karl Klöpper www.schachverein-horrem.de 27 25 2 1 1707 (27) 1996(10)
Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e.V. Heinz Sabranski 52 50 2 2 1579 (45) 1867(29)
Int. SV Freibauer Eikamp 78 Manfred Weber 32 22 10 2 1618 (24) 1964(8)
SG Porz e.V. Thomas Hackbusch www.sg-porz.de 184 156 28 3 1632 (160) 1995(96)
SG Rochade Brauweiler 1979 e.V. Peter Stockem www.sg-rochade-brauweiler.de 35 33 2 0 1512 (19) 1987(3)
SK Köln-Worringen 1972 Peter Weber www.schachklub-worringen.de 53 50 3 1 1322 (41) 1761(15)
SG Niederkassel e.V. Carsten Stanetzek 94 84 10 8 1626 (77) 2011(42)
SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 Mark-Nils Niederreuther 24 21 3 3 1498 (21) 1988(9)
SF Esch e.V. Markus Wulfert 30 26 4 1 1469 (30) 1937(6)
SC Poller Schachesel 80 Bernhard Deyke 14 14 0 2 1537 (14) 1947(2)
SV Erftstadt e.V. Dr. Daniel Effer-Uhe www.schachverein-erftstadt.de 113 99 14 1 1362 (73) 1859(20)
SG Kalker/Deutzer 19/25 Andreas Gerdau www.spvgkade.de 25 25 0 5 1758 (25) 1903(11)
SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim Jürgen Leistenschneider 11 11 0 0 1648 (10) 1751(5)
Satranc Club 2000 Güven Manay 52 47 5 2 1598 (34) 1958(16)
SK Kerpen 64 e.V. Heike Vogel 68 61 7 0 1372 (38) 1905(12)
SV Grünfeld e.V. Mario Pirastu www.schachvereingruenfeld.de 26 25 1 3 1806 (23) 2061(12)
Schachbezirk Rur-Erft
Bedburger SV 1947 e.V. Wilhelm Kratzer www.bedburgersv47.de 28 28 0 0 1456 (24) 1485(2)
SV Turm 25 Bergheim Olaf Reichstein www.turm25bergheim.de 58 48 10 3 1534 (43) 1897(10)
Ford-SC Düren 73 e.V. Josef Königs 13 13 0 3 1674 (12) -
SV Kermeter 1971 Reinhard Pützer 6 5 1 0 1605 (6) 1989(1)
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V. Peter Titz www.lendersdorf.de/schach 1 1 0 1 1514 (1) -
SV Turm 1972 Merzenich Jürgen Boonen 8 8 0 0 1392 (8) 1578(1)
SV Sindorf 1965 Wilhelm Reder 40 32 8 1 1247 (15) 1291(2)
TUS Strempt e.V. Heinz-Jürgen Schwarzhoff 31 30 1 3 1403 (29) 2121(2)
SVG Düren 13 Derichsweiler e.V. Klaus Leyens 27 26 1 2 1642 (24) 1876(13)
SC Hota 25 Düren e.V. Hans Dieter Hünerbein 8 8 0 0 1468 (8) -
SG Spfr. 69 Marmagen/Nettersheim e.V. Herbert Krahe 15 15 0 0 1344 (15) -
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V. Arnold Lipp 18 17 1 1 1605 (16) -
SC Partysan Mödrath e.V. Stephan Brillot 12 12 0 0 1641 (12) -
Zug um Zug Düren e.V. Josef H. Brauweiler www.sczuz.de 13 12 1 0 1484 (12) -
Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper
SV Opladen 1922 e.V. Susanne van Kempen 18 15 3 1 1575 (16) 1753(9)
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V. Udo Bayer 57 48 9 0 1228 (47) 1886(7)
SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Dr. Stefan Böhm 46 45 1 2 1598 (44) 1870(35)
SC Baumberg 1958 e.V. Florentin Scheuren 61 57 4 1 1580 (29) 2101(4)
SC Turm 64 Leichlingen Thomas Imhoff 26 26 0 2 1380 (18) 1912(5)
Langenfelder SF 1933 Martin Richrath www.Langenfelder-Schachfreunde.de 72 68 4 6 1639 (61) 2035(32)
SVG Königsspringer Leverkusen 1919 Andreas Schmitz www.levschach1919.de 39 35 4 4 1534 (33) 1796(24)
BSW Opladen Heinrich Schüppen 16 16 0 0 1360 (16) 1740(6)
SF Schlebusch Stefan Bißmann www.sf-schlebusch.de 70 65 5 3 1434 (57) 1721(25)
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen Uwe Winkler www.schachverein-fideler-bauer.de 64 54 10 1 1283 (39) 1837(28)
 
 

Main Menu