Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 58 0 3 0 1855 (49) 2261(26)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 33 0 0 0 1601 (32) 2147(16)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 48 0 3 0 1559 (47) 1925(17)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 21 0 0 0 1364 (15) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke SG Bochum 31 89 0 3 0 1796 (67) 2169(49)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 37 0 0 0 1678 (36) 1951(18)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 36 0 1 0 1373 (25) 1895(12)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 15 0 0 0 1601 (12) 1926(6)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 51 0 7 0 1554 (35) 1928(10)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 20 0 0 0 1574 (19) 1973(3)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 76 0 10 0 1592 (55) 2019(29)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 54 0 1 0 1507 (48) 2100(19)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 72 0 9 0 1965 (69) 2207(52)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 41 0 2 0 1562 (41) 1610(11)
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945 e.V. Siegfried Zierow schach-witten-stockum.surfino.info 12 0 1 0 1416 (11) -
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 33 0 2 0 1657 (32) 2065(16)
SC Dolce Vita 93 e.V. Dirk Tanzeglock 10 0 2 0 1751 (10) 1974(6)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 73 0 4 0 1847 (71) 2208(44)
PTSV Dortmund e.V. 1926 Ralf Bomholt 19 0 0 0 1521 (18) 1857(1)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 65 0 9 0 1492 (62) 1882(13)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 30 0 1 0 1615 (25) 1833(3)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 48 0 4 0 1441 (47) 2053(7)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 132 0 12 0 1516 (114) 1974(48)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 90 0 4 0 1552 (90) 1990(23)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 58 0 3 0 1486 (56) 1990(12)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 37 0 0 0 1497 (36) 1870(3)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 15 0 0 0 1257 (12) -
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 41 0 3 0 1427 (30) 1944(5)
SV Brechten 1985 Roland Küpper 10 0 0 0 1227 (10) -
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 14 0 1 0 1559 (13) 2119(2)
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 41 0 3 0 1380 (38) 1974(4)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 45 0 2 0 1379 (32) 1958(4)
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 33 0 1 0 1701 (30) 2039(12)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 49 0 1 0 1188 (29) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 11 0 2 0 1222 (9) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 23 0 1 0 1674 (23) 2030(5)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 35 0 0 0 1636 (35) 1954(9)
SpFr. Katernberg 1913 e.V. Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 125 0 5 0 1702 (107) 2162(62)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 39 0 2 0 1457 (33) 1836(9)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 35 0 0 0 1669 (27) 2002(6)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 44 0 1 0 1511 (39) 1825(21)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 54 0 6 0 1647 (49) 2148(22)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 39 0 0 0 1579 (29) 1853(8)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 57 0 5 0 1580 (48) 2003(21)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 43 0 0 0 1551 (37) 2059(11)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 60 0 6 0 1548 (48) 2015(25)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 19 0 0 0 1642 (19) 1948(8)
SC Jolly Jumper Claus-Alexander Dette 10 0 2 0 1438 (9) -
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 11 0 0 0 1499 (11) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 49 0 1 0 1560 (49) 1911(10)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 43 0 2 0 1554 (39) 2081(15)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 57 0 0 0 1461 (52) 1919(4)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 35 0 0 0 1667 (35) 1926(15)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 98 0 5 0 1611 (89) 1998(58)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 33 0 2 0 1511 (29) 2097(10)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 Karl Kneip www.horst-emscher31.de 87 0 7 0 1510 (84) 1888(51)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 26 0 0 0 1517 (26) 1951(4)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 43 0 0 0 1688 (40) 2080(18)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 40 0 1 0 1493 (39) 1910(25)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 17 0 0 0 1452 (17) 1752(2)
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 13 0 0 0 1675 (12) 1988(6)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 88 0 11 0 1420 (67) 2011(15)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 18 0 1 0 1468 (17) 1979(1)
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 61 0 9 0 1469 (53) 2054(21)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 19 0 0 0 1668 (18) 2072(4)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 32 0 1 0 1481 (24) 1989(5)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 82 0 6 0 1584 (62) 2100(22)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 14 0 0 0 1380 (14) -
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 50 0 3 0 1418 (43) 1977(4)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 29 0 1 0 1521 (28) 1923(1)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 39 0 3 0 1473 (33) 1777(9)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 47 0 2 0 1413 (39) 1995(4)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 41 0 2 0 1627 (34) 2149(16)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 164 1 32 0 1726 (134) 2186(76)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 56 0 5 0 1661 (50) 2089(9)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 10 0 0 0 1583 (10) 1898(2)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 44 0 4 0 1411 (42) 1894(9)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 56 0 0 0 1442 (47) 1944(11)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 31 0 2 0 1459 (22) -
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 49 0 1 0 1541 (42) 1912(19)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 46 0 1 0 1499 (41) 1875(12)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 20 0 0 0 1617 (20) 1985(8)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 65 0 2 0 1644 (50) 2133(24)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 71 0 10 0 1367 (53) 1960(3)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 12 0 0 0 1278 (9) -
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 14 0 3 0 1513 (14) -
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 22 0 1 0 1433 (19) 1815(5)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 122 0 8 0 1777 (109) 2195(79)
SC Solingen 1924 Hans-Joachim Schröder 17 0 0 0 1627 (17) 2034(2)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 27 0 0 0 1397 (23) 1821(2)
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 23 0 4 0 1694 (19) 2028(11)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Martin Keller www.esg1851.de 68 0 6 0 1651 (56) 2109(24)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 18 0 0 0 1588 (16) -
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 17 0 0 0 1660 (15) 2085(1)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Dr. Marc Grünhagen 43 0 3 0 1692 (30) 2101(13)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 26 0 0 0 1558 (19) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 46 0 0 0 1664 (45) 1927(13)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 48 0 3 0 1367 (44) 2132(7)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 45 0 1 0 1514 (42) 2040(6)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 31 0 0 0 1421 (23) -
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 13 0 1 0 1428 (11) 1755(1)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 15 0 0 0 1609 (15) 1911(3)
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 31 0 3 0 1500 (26) 2010(6)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 54 0 1 0 1683 (54) 2089(22)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 30 0 1 0 1564 (27) 1974(11)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 27 0 1 0 1398 (24) 2071(7)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 17 0 0 0 1421 (15) -
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 17 0 0 0 967 (15) -
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 69 0 10 0 1688 (61) 2011(22)
SG Benrath 1924 Dr. Efim Klibanov 20 0 1 0 1558 (13) 1812(3)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 72 0 5 0 1489 (61) 1929(14)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 63 1 6 0 1437 (55) 1876(12)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 13 0 1 0 1452 (12) -
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 72 0 1 0 1614 (70) 1997(14)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 62 0 3 0 1532 (53) 1847(10)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 61 0 8 0 1475 (17) 1971(3)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 40 0 0 0 1668 (36) 2016(9)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 71 0 5 0 1686 (66) 2053(20)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 28 0 3 0 1511 (26) 1774(4)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 26 0 2 0 1525 (20) 2120(1)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 37 0 0 0 1561 (24) 1757(2)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 68 0 5 0 1677 (61) 2059(27)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 118 0 10 0 1730 (97) 2085(57)
SV Schewe Torm/Derendorf 1928/1930 e.V. Ralf Kestner 18 0 0 0 1582 (18) 1771(2)
Höseler Bürger-u. Schützenverein 1965 e.V. Johann Ludwig Stoffers 1 0 0 0 1252 (1) -
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 80 0 4 0 1537 (61) 1948(19)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 14 0 0 0 1421 (14) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 15 0 3 0 1412 (11) -
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 27 0 1 0 1576 (23) 1763(5)
ESV Grossenbaum e.V. 1973 Franz Mietner 17 0 0 0 1741 (17) 1992(10)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 43 0 0 0 1710 (42) 2247(19)
St. Ludgerus SV Walsum e.V. Johann Schmalenberg 10 0 1 0 1583 (10) -
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke, Kufsteiner Straße 8, 547249 Duisburg www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 60 0 5 0 1405 (50) 1853(12)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 24 0 0 0 1625 (23) 2069(8)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 46 0 1 0 1623 (42) 2007(6)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 54 0 5 0 1396 (37) 2139(5)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 49 0 3 0 1459 (43) 2001(11)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 17 0 0 0 1374 (15) -
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 30 0 3 0 1580 (26) 2156(7)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 49 0 0 0 1525 (40) 1972(11)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 84 0 3 0 1492 (66) 1924(20)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 32 0 1 0 1427 (28) 2152(3)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 32 0 2 0 1522 (31) -
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 116 0 27 0 1630 (92) 2036(50)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 16 0 2 0 1645 (14) 1844(1)
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 32 0 1 0 1618 (27) 1891(18)
Rheydter SV 1920 Thomas Krause www.rheydter-schachverein.de 87 0 5 0 1571 (56) 1961(22)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 57 0 4 0 1415 (34) 1924(3)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 29 0 1 0 1556 (22) 1938(6)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 38 0 6 0 1238 (24) 1740(3)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 28 0 1 0 1511 (21) 1875(8)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 38 0 2 0 1641 (37) 2089(5)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 61 0 6 0 1574 (45) 2005(7)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 35 0 1 0 1537 (32) 2054(5)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 13 0 0 0 1437 (13) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 22 0 1 0 1538 (22) 2045(4)
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 20 0 1 0 1539 (15) -
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel www.turm-brueggen.de/ 12 0 0 0 1466 (9) 1757(2)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Dirk Lennarz www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 66 0 6 0 1572 (51) 1997(18)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 29 0 1 0 1574 (29) 2010(8)
VFL Nierswalde 1952 e.V. Peter Voss 19 0 2 0 1308 (16) -
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Bernd Roosen schachfuechse.de.vu 50 0 1 0 1479 (32) -
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 12 0 0 0 1937 (12) 2130(5)
SF Niederkrüchten e.V. Vincenzo Dattilo 14 0 2 0 1535 (2) -
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 29 0 5 0 1423 (22) -
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 18 0 0 0 1216 (13) 1738(1)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 55 0 1 0 1685 (49) 2038(29)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 48 0 0 0 1503 (43) 2068(2)
SF Lohberg 1953 Orhan Odabas people.freenet.de/orhan36/index.html 11 0 0 0 1443 (9) -
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 10 0 0 0 1348 (10) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 32 0 0 0 1318 (26) -
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 20 0 1 0 1573 (19) 1907(5)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 71 0 2 0 1531 (55) 1924(19)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 91 0 5 0 1447 (83) 1890(30)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 41 0 2 0 1360 (33) 1822(10)
SV Turm Spellen Martin Witthans 26 0 4 0 1284 (19) 1718(5)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 25 0 0 0 1323 (25) -
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 12 0 0 0 1427 (11) 1719(4)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 40 0 2 0 1435 (31) 1823(4)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 22 0 0 0 1177 (10) 1721(5)
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 29 0 1 0 1393 (25) 1741(1)
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 28 0 2 0 1736 (23) 2026(11)
SV Hüingsen 29 Jürgen Krause 12 0 0 0 1482 (12) -
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 22 0 0 0 1468 (20) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 56 2 3 0 1579 (53) 2073(22)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 40 0 2 0 1796 (37) 2145(23)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 18 0 1 0 1256 (16) -
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 24 0 0 0 1711 (24) 1983(11)
SK Wickede Günter Schwarzkopf 21 0 1 0 1689 (16) 2091(4)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 95 0 9 0 1512 (60) 2104(3)
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 36 0 1 0 1707 (36) 2077(18)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 15 0 1 0 1796 (14) 2059(4)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 28 0 1 0 1340 (20) -
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 13 0 0 0 1616 (12) -
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 3 0 0 0 1143 (3) -
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 70 0 3 0 1485 (65) 2135(18)
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. Winfried Dick 56 0 3 0 1308 (32) 1912(6)
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V. Helmut Gerte 13 0 0 0 1493 (13) -
SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. Philip Hörter www.schachjugend-schwerte.de 26 0 3 0 1187 (20) -
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 39 0 1 0 1606 (35) 2029(14)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 18 0 0 0 1522 (14) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 32 0 1 0 1456 (27) 1957(5)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 17 0 0 0 1676 (16) 2128(1)
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 17 0 0 0 1456 (13) -
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 21 0 1 0 1548 (16) 1881(3)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 1 0 0 0 1857 (1) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 9 0 0 0 1435 (7) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 26 0 0 0 1535 (19) 1976(4)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 22 0 0 0 1636 (22) 1962(12)
SF Hückeswagen 85 e.V. Peter Ottersbach 13 0 1 0 1425 (8) -
SV Wipperfürth 1969 Philip Leistikow 8 0 0 0 1489 (8) -
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 12 0 0 0 1626 (11) 2008(3)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 26 0 2 0 1407 (17) 1822(4)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 30 0 7 0 1422 (28) -
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 44 0 3 0 1536 (41) 2158(10)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 42 0 3 0 1372 (41) 1981(8)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 24 0 1 0 1663 (24) 2113(5)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 30 0 0 0 1304 (29) -
SV Hüsten 1929 Peter Clasvogt 9 0 0 0 1423 (9) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 39 0 3 0 1287 (28) 1993(1)
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 26 0 3 0 1517 (20) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 33 0 5 0 1255 (25) -
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 42 0 2 0 1356 (36) 1927(11)
Ballsportverein Bergheim e.V. Heribert Lex 8 0 0 0 1408 (7) -
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 56 0 3 0 1428 (54) 1992(4)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 12 0 0 0 1400 (12) 1970(1)
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 27 0 1 0 1527 (23) 2051(1)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 23 0 0 0 1454 (18) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 73 0 7 0 1588 (53) 2213(18)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 9 0 0 0 1349 (9) 1859(1)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 87 0 5 0 1376 (73) 1986(15)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 22 0 0 0 1420 (20) 1950(5)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
SC Erndtebrück Michael Kroh 3 0 0 0 1488 (3) -
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 39 0 7 0 1565 (34) 1934(12)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 19 0 1 0 1421 (15) 1716(3)
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 18 0 0 0 1386 (17) -
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 28 0 5 0 1491 (20) 2111(2)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 39 0 1 0 1529 (33) 2077(5)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 12 0 0 0 1558 (12) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 57 0 1 0 1621 (48) 2171(7)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 43 0 2 0 1479 (28) 1945(12)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 16 0 0 0 1305 (15) -
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 38 0 3 0 1551 (31) 2089(7)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 10 0 0 0 1699 (10) -
SV Wäller Schwarz/Weiß Gebhardshain Uwe Henn www.waeller-gebhardshain.de 10 0 0 0 1432 (10) -
C4 Chess Club e.V. Timo Schönhof 44 0 3 0 1248 (34) 1852(9)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 13 0 1 0 1246 (10) -
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 20 0 0 0 1586 (17) 1981(2)
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 89 1 5 0 1515 (77) 2020(23)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 50 0 0 0 1481 (34) 1966(5)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Dr. Mathias Kapitza 113 0 10 0 1453 (100) 1991(33)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 47 0 3 0 1509 (37) 2087(8)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 19 0 0 0 1319 (18) -
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen von 1905 e.V. Klaus Göke 8 0 0 0 1320 (8) -
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 59 0 6 0 1402 (47) 1868(6)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 48 0 3 0 1466 (46) 1864(11)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 22 0 1 0 1208 (11) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 45 0 1 0 1378 (35) -
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 27 0 3 0 1408 (22) -
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 56 0 7 0 1302 (39) 1879(4)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 24 0 0 0 1523 (22) 2208(2)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 24 0 1 0 1427 (24) 2034(2)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 41 0 0 0 1451 (36) 2149(5)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 11 0 0 0 1469 (11) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 50 0 1 0 1717 (40) 2174(21)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 13 0 0 0 1570 (13) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 42 0 5 0 1503 (33) 1979(7)
SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921 e.V. Franz Schwarzkopp 28 0 0 0 1683 (23) 1994(8)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 14 0 1 0 1397 (12) -
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 38 0 2 0 1252 (32) 1680(1)
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 25 0 0 0 1499 (24) 1965(5)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 68 0 6 0 1297 (62) 1983(6)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 14 0 0 0 1467 (12) 1860(1)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 39 0 4 0 1617 (23) 1970(5)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 37 0 2 0 1553 (24) 2019(9)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 13 0 0 0 1653 (13) 2009(4)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 107 0 21 0 1293 (74) 1905(18)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 22 0 1 0 1233 (14) -
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 103 0 10 0 1545 (90) 2063(36)
SF Paderborn 2000 e.V. Gerhard Neukötter schachfreundepaderborn2000.de 52 0 6 0 1365 (47) 1987(15)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 24 0 0 0 1423 (22) 1770(7)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 27 0 1 0 1471 (23) 1814(4)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 57 0 2 0 1419 (53) 2067(9)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 34 0 1 0 1475 (30) 1904(6)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 30 0 0 0 1351 (24) 1822(2)
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 12 0 1 0 1455 (10) -
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 68 0 6 0 1456 (66) 2052(16)
Turn- u. SpV. Falke Berlebeck e.V. Jörg Hollmann 8 0 2 0 950 (7) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 41 0 0 0 1234 (29) 1761(4)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 22 0 3 0 1456 (19) 1982(5)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 59 0 8 0 1518 (37) 2092(9)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende1945.de 106 0 14 0 1337 (87) 1938(10)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 56 0 3 0 1471 (46) 1968(9)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 85 0 1 0 1521 (77) 2085(27)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 45 0 6 0 1302 (32) 1804(1)
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 46 0 1 0 1539 (32) 1993(7)
SV Oetinghausen von 1945 Matthias Reimann 10 0 1 0 1481 (10) -
SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 Heinrich Rademacher www.scporta.de 76 0 26 0 1331 (60) 1981(6)
SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. Gerhard Kaut www.sc-springer-schnathorst.de 41 0 9 0 1189 (29) -
SF Ströhen e.V. Martin Spreen 11 0 0 0 1344 (11) -
Zugzwang Minden 82 e.V. Kai-Michael Knuth 20 0 3 0 1502 (20) 1986(3)
SG Hücker-Aschen Hermann Dieckmann 88 0 11 0 1148 (78) 1976(2)
SG Hiddenhausen 86 e.V. Jürgen Fleher 10 0 0 0 1094 (10) -
SG Freibauer Lübbecke Walter Hallmann www.freibauer-luebbecke.de/ 60 0 2 0 1349 (46) 1942(4)
SG Kirchlengern 1991 Dieter Stüwe www.sgem-kirchlengern.de 48 0 2 0 1464 (46) 1950(9)
Proleter Westfalen Fadil Nuridin 10 0 0 0 1667 (10) -
SC Wittekinds Knappen Seyfettin Kara 27 0 0 0 1399 (23) 1844(8)
Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West
SK Ravensberg Borgholzhausen e.V. Horst Korelski 21 0 1 0 1399 (14) -
SK Halle 1946 e.V. Wilhelm Reich 54 0 1 0 1389 (45) 1936(3)
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V. Burkhard Heptner 40 0 5 0 1452 (34) 1982(7)
SK Werther 1949 e.V. Volker Meise 75 10 2 0 1486 (56) 1987(17)
SK Steinhagen Martin Jagotka www.sk-steinhagen.de 34 0 4 0 1337 (28) 1810(3)
Spielgemeinschaft Karpovs Enkel e.V. Guido Kraus www.karpovsenkel.de 15 0 0 0 1619 (15) 1878(2)
SV 1948 Künsebeck e.V. Bernd Fischer 10 0 0 0 1465 (9) 1975(2)
Schachbezirk Steinfurt
SK Turm Emsdetten e.V. Dr. Wilhelm Loges www.skturm-emsdetten.de 75 0 7 0 1788 (62) 2372(41)
SF Neuenkirchen Dr. Harald Rösner www.sfnk.de 26 0 0 0 1889 (23) 2143(17)
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde Hansjürgen Keller www.skknordwalde.de 39 0 4 0 1468 (32) 1949(4)
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. Stephan Huesmann 23 0 0 0 1759 (23) 2156(10)
SG Rheine 1956 Johannes Limberg 25 0 3 0 1356 (20) -
SF Reckenfeld Helmut Röwekamp 35 0 0 0 1389 (27) 2063(1)
SV Ibbenbüren 1946 Achim Klausmeier 41 0 0 0 1548 (40) -
SK Westerkappeln 59 Rudolf Hohenberger 27 0 0 0 1345 (23) 1954(3)
SC Rochade Emsdetten Rainer Schulte www.rochade-emsdetten.de 62 0 3 0 1549 (52) 2027(15)
SC Steinfurt 1996 e.V. Helmut Kölking www.scsteinfurt.de 73 0 11 0 1492 (56) 2019(21)