Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Holtel,JasperSK Münster 32 e.V.184906.533.030.75
2.Rottstegge,MauriceSV Heiden 62 e.V.156606.033.026.50
3.Haberkamp,CarlSK Münster 32 e.V.167906.031.026.00
4.Borchert,LouisSG Duisburg-Nord184705.532.023.25
5.Telöken,DanielSüdlohner SV 1956 e.V.178105.531.022.50
6.Berezhnoy,AlexVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1179705.034.523.50
7.Borchert,RenéSG Duisburg-Nord190305.034.522.75
8.Tawakol,JonasSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.150405.032.021.50
9.Niesel,TobiasSG Porz e.V.161205.031.020.25
10.Rössler,NicolasRochade Eupen-Kelmis-05.031.019.50
11.Verfürth,KevinSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.149605.030.520.00
12.Walker,JuliaSV Horst-Emscher 31147005.028.517.50
13.Wissing,PhilippSK Turm Emsdetten e.V.132004.532.019.25
14.Surguchov,AlexanderVerein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1170704.531.518.75
15.Havenith,JuliaSV Würselen 1926 e.V.140704.528.516.75
16.Magorsch,TomSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.132004.528.015.25
17.Weber,JannisSV Hennef 1927 e.V.149304.527.517.25
18.Dang Thanh,QuanSF Brett vor135504.527.516.25
19.Hlopotov,NikitaSF Brackel 1930 e.V.146404.527.516.00
20.Van Lindt,ChiaraSK Münster 32 e.V.131904.527.514.25
21.Bohn,MarcelSV Heiden 62 e.V.149304.527.016.75
22.Mersch,Peter DanielKlub Kölner SF e.V. 1133004.527.016.25
23.Schwerdtfeger,LukasSG Bochum 1931129604.525.513.00
24.De Cauter,Hannah K. R.SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V131604.525.013.25
25.Blumöhr,JannisSVigung 1920 Plettenbe114504.524.013.00
26.Möller,JoshuaGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.122804.523.013.50
27.Vorobyov,BorisSF Brackel 1930 e.V.133204.031.015.25
28.Gemein,ChristianGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.142604.029.515.50
29.Reiche,MarcoSC Rochade Emsdetten122704.028.513.25
30.Wigger,NiklasSV Heiden 62 e.V.128304.027.513.75
31.Logemann,FinnSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.132904.027.012.00
32.Kleinhaus,KarlSV Ennigerloh-Oelde138204.026.513.75
33.Arndt,JannisSVigung Hamm125504.026.513.50
34.Schrader,AliaSC Porta Westfalica Holt133204.026.513.00
35.Salem Elier,AliSF Brackel 1930 e.V.115204.025.512.75
36.Schulte-Geers,JanGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.112704.025.512.75
37.Liu,JulianSV Würselen 1926 e.V.128404.025.511.50
38.Joebges,JuliaSK Gräfelfing127704.025.012.25
39.Teschler,AnsgarSF Reckenfeld130704.024.012.00
40.Feuring,JasperSK Münster 32 e.V.109504.024.09.50
41.Rössler,ChristianRochade Eupen-Kelmis-04.023.511.50
42.Penners,TimSF 1974 Heinsberg e.V104504.023.511.50
43.Paul,Nik JulianSF Lohmar 1974 e.V.85104.022.511.50
44.Klauke,FelixSV Meschede e.V.93104.022.010.00
45.Grimm,JuliaSF Brett vor114404.017.09.00
46.Penners,SaraSF 1974 Heinsberg e.V112903.529.512.00
47.De Cauter,Noah J. A.SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V146603.529.013.25
48.Joebges,NicoSK Gräfelfing131303.527.511.00
49.Höner,Louis LeonhardSG Hücker-Aschen138203.527.013.50
50.Melde,BenjaminSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.125803.526.511.50
51.Slomski,NickSG Bochum 1931107303.524.08.75
52.Saal,HenriKlub Kölner SF e.V. 199403.522.08.50
53.Quach,JuliaPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.93003.521.57.25
54.Yang,ShuaiSF Moers e.V.110203.520.58.50
55.Beisemann,KilianSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.115203.520.07.75
56.Abay,AyleenSV Hennef 1927 e.V.82703.520.07.25
57.Polikarpov,ZakharSV Ennigerloh-Oelde102003.025.09.25
58.Maier,NicoleSG Porz e.V.107103.025.08.00
59.Urbas,VanessaSVigung 1919 Königsspr92903.024.59.25
60.Hoff,MaximilianSV Sundern 1973103903.024.08.00
61.Eckert,KonstantinSV Heiden 62 e.V.89303.024.08.00
62.Kowalski,MikaSC Gerthe 46 - Werne97003.024.07.75
63.Logemann,JonaSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.87603.024.07.50
64.Hesselmann,TomAllgem. SpV Senden Turn-98303.024.07.00
65.Bleidorn,LaraSC Porta Westfalica Holt95303.023.58.25
66.Grimm,Nicola MarieSF Brett vor113503.023.57.50
67.Hahnbück,MaxSV Hennef 1927 e.V.94303.023.06.50
68.Reinartz,BenRochade Eupen-Kelmis-03.022.59.00
69.Krone,AaronKlub Kölner SF e.V. 198503.022.56.50
70.Heimbrock,MaximilianSK Turm Emsdetten e.V.100603.022.04.00
71.Van Lindt,RaffaelSK Münster 32 e.V.70603.020.57.50
72.Schnegelsberg,OliverSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.118703.019.57.75
73.Van Lindt,MariettaSK Münster 32 e.V.92503.019.56.50
74.Becker,JoeSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.123703.019.54.75
75.Steinhoff,Leon LuisSC Gerthe 46 - Werne85803.017.06.00
76.Schreiber,TorbenSV Sundern 197385502.523.06.00
77.Hörnig,JuliusSC Gerthe 46 - Werne79402.521.05.00
78.Baumgärtner,MarcSV Hennef 1927 e.V.80702.520.55.00
79.Cornelißen,JonasSK Xanten e.V.96702.518.54.00
80.Kretschmer,Svenohne Verein-02.516.53.00
81.De Cauter,Leah N. M.SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V84602.025.06.50
82.Altendeitering,LuccaSG Bochum 193181302.024.57.00
83.Brettmann,MilanSK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.82102.022.54.50
84.Alt,Leonhard YunusSV Hennef 1927 e.V.-02.022.05.50
85.Königstein,NikolasKlub Kölner SF e.V. 176802.021.03.50
86.Wigger,Matthiasohne Verein-02.019.04.75
87.Möller,SophieGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.78302.019.03.00
88.Hellwig,Jonas HendrikSchachjugend Schwerte 2010 e.V.100002.019.01.50
89.De Cauter,Lailah T. A.SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V-02.018.03.50
90.Echterhoff,Jan LucaSK Turm Emsdetten e.V.-02.018.03.00
91.Heyer,Anne RicardaTischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd82901.522.03.00
92.Bertzen,Lukas JustinSV Hennef 1927 e.V.70001.521.03.25
93.Königstein,JudithKlub Kölner SF e.V. 1-01.519.03.75
94.Kilincei,Orkan Leoohne Verein-01.516.02.25
95.Heyer,MayaTischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd-01.515.01.00
96.Stanco,Sven LucaSG Duisburg-Nord-01.515.00.75
97.Bartsch,SebastianSV Welper 1922 e.V.-01.513.50.75
98.Deutschinoff,MichaelSG Bochum 1931-00.014.50.00
99.Ramien,DavidSG Porz e.V.156400.02.00.00