Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 68 63 5 2 1781 (59) 2141(32)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 27 27 0 1 1573 (27) 2122(13)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 56 54 2 0 1551 (50) 1935(20)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 11 11 0 0 1306 (10) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke SG Bochum 31 79 75 4 0 1802 (64) 2049(50)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 18 17 1 0 1537 (15) 1769(5)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 27 26 1 1 1366 (24) 1763(10)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 14 14 0 0 1579 (13) 1831(5)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 39 36 3 0 1527 (32) 1818(7)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 18 18 0 0 1562 (17) 1973(4)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 78 73 5 6 1568 (59) 1954(29)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 47 46 1 2 1550 (44) 1921(20)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 60 53 7 0 1819 (57) 2024(45)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 42 42 0 0 1560 (42) 1671(14)
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 42 39 3 7 1587 (38) 2060(18)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 76 73 3 6 1839 (68) 2152(48)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 78 69 9 8 1541 (70) 1922(31)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 38 36 2 1 1578 (27) 2097(4)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 61 47 14 7 1435 (42) 1903(6)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 188 176 12 11 1533 (160) 1968(80)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 67 63 4 1 1547 (65) 1870(24)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 59 54 5 9 1513 (52) 1887(13)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 36 36 0 1 1549 (36) 1959(5)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 13 13 0 1 1292 (11) 1891(1)
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 70 64 6 2 1420 (39) 2052(7)
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 17 16 1 0 1587 (16) 1909(2)
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 23 21 2 6 1466 (21) 1610(2)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 36 34 2 3 1443 (22) 1665(4)
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 39 36 3 3 1662 (32) 2035(15)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 45 44 1 2 1158 (35) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 14 12 2 0 1243 (10) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 21 20 1 0 1713 (21) 2020(6)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 23 23 0 1 1658 (23) 1970(7)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 38 36 2 0 1490 (31) 1731(7)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 66 64 2 4 1477 (47) 1896(13)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 50 49 1 8 1541 (44) 1733(21)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 46 41 5 6 1521 (42) 1872(19)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 41 41 0 4 1567 (36) 1885(14)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 80 69 11 4 1395 (74) 1841(34)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 36 35 1 1 1675 (34) 2079(13)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 61 53 8 2 1527 (49) 1909(24)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 28 27 1 1 1702 (25) 2057(13)
SC Jolly Jumper Claus-Alexander Dette 7 6 1 0 1554 (7) 1686(2)
Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 120 115 5 9 1657 (106) 1948(70)
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 7 7 0 0 1477 (7) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 55 52 3 0 1526 (48) 1910(10)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 38 37 1 2 1624 (37) 2034(18)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 64 64 0 13 1505 (53) 1923(6)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 28 28 0 5 1688 (28) 1967(16)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 92 88 4 9 1636 (88) 1936(63)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 34 31 3 1 1525 (32) 1925(17)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 www.horst-emscher31.de 101 93 8 10 1532 (98) 1879(67)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 24 24 0 1 1576 (24) 1812(5)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 47 47 0 1 1588 (46) 2039(20)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 60 56 4 3 1543 (56) 1825(36)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 38 29 9 3 1452 (16) 1824(6)
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 26 26 0 1 1582 (15) 1944(8)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 86 79 7 2 1518 (58) 2031(18)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 14 14 0 0 1455 (14) 1895(1)
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 58 51 7 1 1511 (43) 2010(23)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 17 16 1 0 1619 (17) 1963(5)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 69 65 4 6 1403 (45) 1808(17)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 81 74 7 2 1576 (71) 1993(33)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 17 17 0 1 1314 (15) 1638(2)
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 62 58 4 3 1420 (51) 1975(8)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 29 28 1 0 1549 (28) 1856(5)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 43 40 3 3 1512 (38) 2001(11)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 45 44 1 0 1540 (41) 1997(4)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 39 38 1 5 1665 (35) 2035(21)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 176 149 27 22 1771 (136) 2095(95)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 52 48 4 2 1668 (45) 1981(13)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 11 11 0 1 1564 (10) 1851(3)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 45 43 2 4 1401 (40) 1926(9)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 63 63 0 8 1465 (52) 1956(17)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 41 39 2 6 1341 (36) 1649(4)
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 39 36 3 9 1446 (36) 1733(15)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 40 40 0 0 1507 (37) 1806(10)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 33 31 2 0 1476 (31) 1952(13)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 110 107 3 16 1523 (81) 2062(41)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 96 76 20 17 1372 (65) 1835(15)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 14 14 0 3 1357 (10) 1815(1)
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 11 9 2 0 1572 (10) 1605(2)
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 33 32 1 0 1330 (27) 1831(8)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 144 134 10 9 1789 (128) 2088(100)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 26 26 0 1 1473 (22) 1831(8)
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 30 23 7 1 1679 (24) 1948(14)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Martin Keller www.esg1851.de 69 65 4 4 1611 (62) 2020(33)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 23 22 1 1 1522 (22) 1627(4)
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 23 23 0 0 1590 (18) 1742(4)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Frederic Baier 63 55 8 4 1507 (45) 1919(23)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 28 26 2 0 1444 (20) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 50 50 0 0 1665 (40) 1759(20)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 48 44 4 0 1401 (40) 2063(11)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 57 51 6 9 1477 (50) 1958(10)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 49 49 0 20 1456 (31) 1970(1)
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 11 10 1 0 1504 (9) 1755(2)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 17 17 0 0 1600 (16) -
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 25 22 3 0 1503 (20) 1859(4)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 91 87 4 12 1734 (78) 2068(36)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 28 28 0 1 1544 (24) 1755(13)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 28 25 3 0 1308 (20) 1788(10)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 20 20 0 1 1388 (14) 1496(2)
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 29 28 1 2 1237 (24) 2066(3)
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 113 92 21 5 1516 (87) 1918(44)
SG Benrath 1924 Dr. Efim Klibanov 23 21 2 1 1679 (17) 1681(9)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 72 67 5 1 1558 (60) 1790(22)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 64 60 4 4 1478 (59) 1860(19)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 14 13 1 0 1458 (13) 1399(1)
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 74 72 2 3 1620 (65) 1941(16)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 99 90 9 5 1517 (69) 1876(29)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 70 58 12 1 1471 (20) 2053(2)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 59 57 2 5 1599 (49) 1845(22)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 92 87 5 3 1679 (79) 2026(38)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 27 25 2 1 1526 (26) 1845(5)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 32 31 1 2 1437 (20) 1849(5)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 20 20 0 1 1561 (15) 1666(3)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 95 84 11 5 1733 (70) 2055(37)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 159 141 18 11 1774 (116) 2016(92)
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 65 59 6 0 1616 (55) 1812(28)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 12 12 0 0 1465 (12) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 16 10 6 2 1387 (15) 1514(4)
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 34 32 2 0 1551 (32) 1735(17)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 33 33 0 0 1756 (31) 1993(26)
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke, Kufsteiner Straße 8, 547249 Duisburg www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 83 77 6 1 1433 (60) 1770(22)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 26 26 0 0 1641 (26) 2059(10)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 28 28 0 7 1648 (27) 2062(8)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 57 49 8 4 1410 (37) 1897(9)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 43 40 3 0 1431 (38) 1891(10)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 22 22 0 4 1419 (16) 2067(3)
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 32 31 1 2 1585 (31) 2065(15)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 41 41 0 1 1546 (40) 1963(11)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 92 86 6 4 1506 (65) 1809(27)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 29 27 2 1 1563 (24) 1929(4)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 41 37 4 2 1527 (29) 2022(2)
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 169 145 24 12 1604 (120) 1936(68)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 28 22 6 0 1543 (17) 1825(3)
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 42 40 2 7 1573 (32) 1908(22)
Rheydter SV 1920 Thomas Krause www.rheydter-schachverein.de 105 96 9 8 1563 (70) 1916(34)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 54 48 6 3 1379 (37) 1812(4)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 22 22 0 2 1514 (22) 1976(7)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 46 41 5 6 1277 (26) 1700(3)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 29 28 1 2 1491 (21) 1798(10)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 31 30 1 6 1568 (30) 1959(6)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 72 63 9 4 1517 (58) 1920(18)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 39 38 1 0 1452 (35) 1836(12)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 12 12 0 0 1430 (12) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 24 23 1 1 1504 (24) 1779(3)
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 19 19 0 1 1563 (16) 1904(2)
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel www.turm-brueggen.de/ 12 11 1 0 1436 (7) 1732(1)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Christoph Königs www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 88 79 9 9 1555 (63) 1859(24)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 35 33 2 0 1542 (35) 1819(16)
VFL Nierswalde 1952 e.V. Peter Voss 1 1 0 1 0 (0) -
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Roosen,Bernd https://schachfuechse.de/ 60 58 2 1 1425 (47) 1901(12)
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 13 13 0 0 1979 (13) 2111(8)
SF Niederkrüchten e.V. Vincenzo Dattilo 16 10 6 1 1562 (3) -
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 28 24 4 0 1436 (22) -
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 27 23 4 0 1343 (23) 1897(6)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 58 56 2 5 1755 (54) 1994(48)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 73 73 0 5 1491 (58) 1860(14)
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 8 8 0 0 1299 (8) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 39 38 1 0 1365 (31) 1745(3)
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 23 22 1 23 1505 (18) 1827(7)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 75 70 5 3 1484 (60) 1826(28)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 84 81 3 1 1504 (71) 1904(32)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 48 45 3 5 1347 (45) 1827(15)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 21 21 0 0 1441 (18) 1932(10)
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 18 17 1 0 1537 (16) 1718(8)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 31 31 0 1 1505 (31) 1808(7)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 45 35 10 1 1222 (28) 1775(10)
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 18 18 0 0 1504 (18) 1578(2)
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 59 49 10 3 1629 (48) 1886(30)
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 20 20 0 2 1472 (17) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 50 48 2 1 1533 (48) 2085(23)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 36 34 2 2 1838 (35) 2165(23)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 11 11 0 0 1438 (8) -
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 24 24 0 1 1701 (24) 1935(12)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 96 87 9 14 1446 (74) 2017(9)
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 30 29 1 7 1758 (30) 2031(18)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 14 14 0 0 1752 (14) 2042(5)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 44 41 3 0 1323 (32) -
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 26 26 0 3 1557 (15) 1813(2)
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 2 1 1 1 1700 (1) 1786(1)
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 87 83 4 3 1523 (75) 2018(27)
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. Winfried Dick 37 33 4 1 1386 (32) 1945(10)
SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. Philip Hörter www.schachjugend-schwerte.de 20 16 4 4 1331 (17) 1597(3)
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 48 47 1 1 1583 (40) 2003(16)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 10 10 0 0 1533 (10) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 36 35 1 3 1518 (30) 1945(10)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 18 18 0 0 1634 (17) 2044(2)
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 16 16 0 0 1476 (15) 1724(5)
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 22 20 2 0 1495 (17) 1922(1)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 3 3 0 2 1663 (3) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 12 12 0 0 1440 (11) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 26 26 0 0 1662 (23) 2013(9)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 32 32 0 0 1527 (27) 1745(12)
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 13 13 0 0 1555 (12) 1958(3)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 34 32 2 1 1631 (21) 1770(10)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 42 34 8 0 1368 (34) 1929(5)
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 36 33 3 0 1614 (35) 2058(20)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 47 44 3 1 1556 (42) 2025(11)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 22 20 2 0 1611 (22) 2085(9)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 30 29 1 1 1335 (29) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 31 29 2 1 1380 (27) 1921(2)
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 15 14 1 0 1584 (14) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 25 21 4 1 1360 (19) 2137(2)
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 37 35 2 0 1418 (31) 1733(13)
Ballsportverein Bergheim e.V. Heribert Lex 8 8 0 0 1408 (7) -
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 56 52 4 0 1487 (44) 1983(7)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 10 10 0 0 1357 (10) -
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 24 23 1 0 1541 (23) 2051(2)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 21 21 0 0 1420 (20) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 69 62 7 2 1595 (58) 2120(30)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 9 9 0 0 1360 (9) 1859(1)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 82 76 6 7 1522 (63) 1894(27)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 21 21 0 1 1458 (20) 1877(4)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 43 38 5 0 1495 (35) 1826(19)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 16 15 1 0 1470 (15) 1656(3)
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 19 18 1 0 1393 (18) 1844(1)
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 27 27 0 0 1569 (18) 2090(2)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 39 38 1 6 1517 (36) 1885(8)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 12 12 0 0 1510 (11) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 64 61 3 4 1639 (55) 2021(23)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 39 35 4 0 1477 (26) 1873(11)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 9 9 0 0 1432 (9) 1263(2)
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 52 46 6 7 1578 (41) 1978(15)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 12 12 0 0 1660 (10) 1896(1)
C4 Chess Club e.V. Dennis Reh 32 31 1 0 1163 (22) 1714(15)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 13 13 0 0 1324 (11) 1261(3)
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 13 13 0 0 1555 (13) 1879(2)
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 86 81 5 3 1531 (76) 1952(24)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 47 47 0 1 1425 (38) 1942(14)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Dr. Mathias Kapitza 131 119 12 6 1443 (118) 1837(50)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 63 60 3 5 1459 (40) 2030(8)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 20 19 1 0 1235 (14) -
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 84 78 6 3 1390 (65) 1894(14)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 42 41 1 3 1484 (39) 1767(14)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 22 22 0 2 1388 (15) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 42 40 2 0 1426 (33) 1732(3)
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 23 18 5 3 1479 (21) 1794(3)
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 59 56 3 1 1377 (40) 1848(9)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 22 22 0 4 1530 (21) 2078(3)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 26 25 1 5 1460 (25) 2034(2)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 36 36 0 2 1560 (29) 1988(7)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 11 11 0 0 1502 (11) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 66 63 3 3 1603 (51) 2124(23)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 14 14 0 0 1539 (12) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 43 42 1 0 1541 (35) 2020(9)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 13 12 1 1 1287 (8) -
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 80 77 3 2 1473 (55) 1969(10)
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 27 27 0 2 1497 (24) 1815(10)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 76 75 1 2 1367 (69) 2011(10)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 19 19 0 0 1370 (17) 2060(3)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 34 32 2 0 1418 (21) 1894(5)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 29 28 1 0 1417 (27) 1899(8)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 12 12 0 1 1752 (12) 2007(4)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 118 99 19 15 1521 (80) 1847(49)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 36 30 6 1 1183 (17) -
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 149 123 26 10 1549 (105) 1993(46)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 35 34 1 0 1397 (19) 1706(6)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 32 30 2 1 1426 (24) 1796(5)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 76 69 7 1 1407 (60) 2039(18)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 40 39 1 1 1419 (33) 1899(7)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 21 21 0 0 1472 (15) 1785(2)
SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann www.schachclub-hbm.de 5 5 0 5 1232 (5) -
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 14 14 0 0 1478 (12) 1765(2)
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 82 73 9 5 1507 (71) 2065(25)
SSG Wöbbel-Steinheim Wilhelm Henjes 3 2 1 3 1387 (3) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 42 42 0 2 1398 (32) 1780(7)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 38 33 5 0 1353 (31) 1904(6)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 80 65 15 3 1419 (46) 2057(10)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende1945.de 126 112 14 7 1367 (109) 1991(18)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 53 50 3 1 1468 (44) 1936(15)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 74 73 1 9 1605 (64) 2064(28)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 41 35 6 5 1307 (40) 1792(3)
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 63 60 3 2 1368 (51) 1939(11)
SV Oetinghausen von 1945 Matthias Reimann 12 11 1 0 1462 (11) 1792(1)
SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 Heinrich Rademacher www.scporta.de 82 61 21 2 1356 (65) 1944(15)
SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. Gerhard Kaut www.sc-springer-schnathorst.de 52 42 10 2 1222 (34) 1792(2)
Zugzwang Minden 82 e.V. Kai-Michael Knuth 18 16 2 1 1601 (18) 1988(4)
SG Hücker-Aschen Hermann Dieckmann 100 88 12 0 1130 (86) 2014(2)
SG Hiddenhausen 86 e.V. Jürgen Fleher 10 10 0 0 1081 (9) -
SG Freibauer Lübbecke Walter Hallmann www.freibauer-luebbecke.de/ 63 54 9 0 1351 (48) 1848(8)
SG Kirchlengern 1991 Dieter Stüwe www.sgem-kirchlengern.de 45 44 1 3 1492 (40) 1936(9)
Proleter Westfalen Fadil Nuridin 9 9 0 0 1638 (9) -
SC Wittekinds Knappen Seyfettin Kara 16 16 0 1 1436 (15) 1766(5)
Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West
SK Ravensberg Borgholzhausen e.V. Horst Korelski 16 13 3 0 1419 (11) -
SK Halle 1946 e.V. Wilhelm Reich 48 46 2 0 1414 (37) 1974(3)
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V. Burkhard Heptner 34 33 1 0 1502 (31) 1908(9)
SK Werther 1949 e.V. Volker Meise 58 57 1 0 1391 (53) 1916(19)
SK Steinhagen Martin Jagotka www.sk-steinhagen.de 39 37 2 4 1390 (28) 1778(5)
Spielgemeinschaft Karpovs Enkel e.V. Guido Kraus www.karpovsenkel.de 10 10 0 0 1745 (10) 1841(2)
SV 1948 Künsebeck e.V. Bernd Fischer 10 8 2 1 1442 (9) 1871(3)
Schachbezirk Steinfurt
SF Neuenkirchen Dr. Harald Rösner www.sfnk.de 24 24 0 3 1834 (24) 2083(17)
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde Hansjürgen Keller www.skknordwalde.de 33 32 1 3 1548 (29) 1901(7)
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. Stephan Huesmann 39 38 1 2 1676 (32) 2089(13)
SF Reckenfeld Helmut Röwekamp 40 38 2 0 1378 (26) 2063(2)
SV Ibbenbüren 1946 Achim Klausmeier 33 33 0 0 1539 (30) 1958(2)
SK Westerkappeln 59 Rudolf Hohenberger 21 21 0 1 1396 (18) 1945(3)
SC Rochade Emsdetten Rainer Schulte www.rochade-emsdetten.de 117 104 13 6 1567 (91) 1951(47)
SC Steinfurt 1996 e.V. Helmut Kölking www.scsteinfurt.de 87 78 9 3 1418 (68) 1914(21)
Chess Club Rheine 97 e.V. Johannes Altenähr 10 10 0 1 1330 (10) 1656(2)
Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. Wilfried Roos falke-saerbeck.de/schach/ 25 25 0 0 1563 (21) 1794(9)
Schachbezirk Borken
SC Bocholt 1926 e.V. Andreas Wüstnienhaus 48 46 2 0 1557 (31) 1957(15)
TV Borken 1922 e.V. Hans-Peter Ridder 31 31 0 1 1490 (30) 1788(10)
SC Heek 1947 e.V. Klaus Deitmers 56 55 1 7 1355 (39) 1409(2)
SV Heiden 62 e.V. Gerd Spöler 92 84 8 13 1520 (78) 1931(25)
SV Benediktushof Reken e.V. Thomas Winzenhörlein 29 29 0 2 1380 (25) 1801(4)
SK Metelen 46 e.V. Martin Blanke 32 32 0 0 1592 (24) 2099(4)
SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. Klaus Liening 27 25 2 3 1475 (26) 1868(9)
Südlohner SV 1956 e.V. Hubert Schmeing 89 84 5 1 1580 (68) 1991(26)
SF Stadtlohn 1947 e.V. Alfred Schley 24 23 1 0 1509 (23) 1865(4)
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle Klaus Rybarczyk 74 61 13 2 1372 (63) 1873(22)
SC Gronau 1920 e.V. Jürgen Rothkegel 49 49 0 3 1557 (31) 1894(16)
SK Gescher 81 e.V. Hilmar Frieske 80 71 9 3 1434 (40) 1966(7)
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e.V Holger Mast 75 73 2 2 1439 (63) 1784(22)
Schachbezirk Münster
SK Münster 32 e.V. Thomas Schlagheck www.sk32.de 180 164 16 5 1604 (146) 1987(83)
SF Telgte 1959 e.V. Martin Herzig www.schachfreunde-telgte.de 48 46 2 2 1475 (46) 1854(12)
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 Helmut Haselhorst 31 31 0 3 1430 (28) 1943(6)
SK Dülmen 1952 e.V. Norbert Stegemann 62 61 1 3 1564 (54) 1944(14)
SC Hiltrup 86 Stefan Voigt 23 22 1 1 1528 (21) 1921(8)
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS e.V. Bernhard Bosman 13 13 0 0 1435 (12) 2003(8)
SF Olfen 1975 Stephan Engelkamp 40 38 2 2 1503 (32) 1930(14)
SF Greven 1948 Dr. Hartmut Karsten 31 30 1 0 1258 (29) 1719(3)
SC Sendenhorst e.V. Ralf Westhues 62 58 4 0 1214 (48) 1632(8)
ASV Senden e.V. Dieter Henke www.asv-senden.de 29 28 1 0 1294 (28) 1853(5)
SC Zug um Zug Everswinkel Johannes Sickmann 16 16 0 1 1284 (14) 1799(1)
SF Beelen 1984 e.V. Josef Hofene www.schachfreunde-beelen.de 56 54 2 1 1443 (50) 1839(14)
Indische Dame Münster Alwin Bexten 41 39 2 5 1498 (37) 1842(12)
SpV. Teutonia Coerde 60 e.V. Peter Zinnecker 9 9 0 0 1455 (9) 1715(1)
Schach Nienberge 2003 Norbert Temmen www.schach-nienberge.de 54 54 0 0 1585 (52) 2012(12)
SV Türme Billerbeck e.V. Detlef Röchling 50 49 1 1 1311 (36) 1617(2)
SF Drensteinfurt e.V. Frank Neugebauer www.schachfreunde-drensteinfurt.de 47 47 0 6 1286 (33) 1756(5)
SG Schloss-König 07 Nordkirchen e.V. Dieter Kalweit 39 36 3 0 1270 (27) 1884(2)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener SG 1930 Friedhelm Kerres 12 11 1 0 1593 (12) 1752(4)
Aachener SV 1856 e.V. Norbert Coenen 92 82 10 5 1704 (79) 2051(46)
SVG 1928 Alsdorf e.V. Franz-Dieter Krug 70 68 2 1 1612 (52) 1940(34)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 Heinrich Kerres www.djk-aufwaerts-aachen.de , www.denkfabrik-ac.de 186 164 22 6 1919 (156) 2130(126)
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. Eckhard Reckers www.djk-arminia-eilendorf.de 57 50 7 1 1494 (40) 1613(13)
Eschweiler SC 1921 e.V. Dieter Gronloh www.esc21.de 38 36 2 0 1629 (31) 1922(12)
SV 1949 Herzogenrath Dr. Klaus Haverkamp www.svherzogenrath.de/ 48 44 4 0 1631 (37) 1872(11)
SG Kohlscheid 1926 e.V. Reiner Mundt 26 26 0 0 1574 (25) 1831(6)
Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V. Andre Doering 46 44 2 0 1648 (44) 1964(20)
SC Roetgen 1952 Oliver Hertzog 26 26 0 1 1525 (24) 1934(4)
Stolberger SV 1927 Heinz-Jürgen Wagemann 53 48 5 13 1520 (36) 1908(7)
SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. Andreas Pöttgens 26 25 1 5 1690 (24) 1913(13)
SV Würselen 1926 e.V. Michael Havenith, Paulinenstraße 73, 52146 Würselen www.schachverein-wuerselen.de 83 78 5 3 1659 (46) 2016(26)
SF 1980 Baesweiler e.V. Reiner Claes 57 54 3 1 1480 (35) 1752(10)
SC Kalterherberg 1980 e.V. Walter Thomas 31 30 1 0 1514 (27) 1748(10)
SF Brand 1981 e.V. Robert Offermanns www.schachfreunde-brand.de 55 55 0 4 1435 (46) 2009(6)
SC Tigerli PP Aachen Werner Wälbers www.tigerli.de 16 15 1 1 1631 (16) 1950(8)
SF Geilenkirchen 1984 Andreas Gageik www.schachfreunde-geilenkirchen.de 45 42 3 4 1486 (16) 1875(3)
SV SpFr. Aachen-Hörn 1948 e.V. Matthias Schlösser 41 39 2 2 1528 (27) 2021(10)
Salonremis Aachen Null-Null Jörg Schläger 12 10 2 0 1412 (11) 1695(1)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. Robert Biedeköpper 177 164 13 24 1705 (136) 1956(87)
SG Siebengebirge e.V. Jürgen Wischumerski www.sg-siebengebirge.de 39 35 4 1 1567 (36) 1915(18)
SV Hennef 1927 e.V. Erich Hierl 54 49 5 3 1457 (48) 1868(39)
SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. Lutz Schondorf 48 45 3 5 1708 (38) 2146(22)
Rheinbacher SF 1948 e.V. Karl Pesch 47 46 1 3 1656 (41) 2048(14)
1. SK Troisdorf e.V. Dr. Ulrich Keßler www.sktroisdorf.de 54 52 2 2 1677 (39) 1927(17)
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. Sven-Holger Akstinat 51 48 3 1 1541 (32) 1943(13)
SK Heimerzheim Hans Josef Knosowski 36 34 2 0 1538 (26) 1810(8)
VdSF Bonnverw. Bonn e.V. Wilfried Zukunft 114 104 10 4 1430 (101) 1815(28)
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn Wolfgang Altenburg 14 13 1 0 1749 (14) 1895(6)
SV Turm Sankt Augustin e.V. Peter Kelkel www.sv-turm-sankt-augustin.de.vu 34 33 1 0 1497 (30) 1787(15)
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. Herbert Adomeit 66 61 5 1 1383 (36) 1854(15)
SC Bonn Beuel Dr. Matthias Koch www.scbb.de 40 39 1 1 1792 (35) 2022(21)
SF Seelscheid e.V. Waldemar Ziegler 22 22 0 2 1363 (21) 1743(4)
SC Limperich e.V. Gerhard Schiwietz 16 16 0 0 1504 (16) 1801(2)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Bergische SF von 1923 e.V. Oswald Gutt 94 90 4 3 1571 (75) 1880(27)
SV 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath Stephan Pannier www.svberrenrath.de 22 22 0 0 1554 (22) 1705(8)
Brühler SK 1920 e.V. Friedhelm Heuser 134 120 14 6 1564 (114) 1912(73)
SV Bayer Dormagen 47 Dr. Helmut Müller 46 45 1 6 1592 (39) 1832(17)
SK Turm Euskirchen 65 Robert Herzwurm 47 44 3 3 1609 (45) 1854(21)
Ford-SF Köln e.V. Manfred Weinmann-Musset www.schachfreunde-ford.de 61 58 3 3 1619 (52) 1924(31)
BSG Rheinpark e.V. Matthias Kühn 21 21 0 3 1811 (20) 2066(8)
SK Sülz-Klettenberg Rolf Reitz 46 46 0 0 1436 (37) 1794(14)
Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1967 Dieter Morawietz 104 101 3 8 1661 (94) 1995(57)
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. Uwe Loseries www.lasker-koeln.de 59 57 2 6 1855 (55) 2022(41)
SF Köln-Longerich 1956 Armin Cremerius www.xn--sf-kln-longerich1956-69b.de 21 21 0 0 1583 (20) 1779(14)
SF Köln-Mülheim e.V. Andreas Decker www.sfkm.de 58 54 4 4 1596 (39) 2009(12)
SF Rodenkirchen e.V. Dr. Michael Lang 33 30 3 4 1574 (22) 1744(2)
SV Horrem 1948 Dr. Karl Klöpper www.schachverein-horrem.de 27 25 2 1 1703 (27) 1997(9)
Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e.V. Heinz Sabranski 51 49 2 2 1586 (43) 1869(26)
Int. SV Freibauer Eikamp 78 Manfred Weber 32 22 10 2 1651 (23) 1971(8)
SG Porz e.V. Thomas Hackbusch www.sg-porz.de 184 156 28 3 1630 (159) 2000(96)
SG Rochade Brauweiler 1979 e.V. Peter Stockem www.sg-rochade-brauweiler.de 35 33 2 0 1544 (18) 1987(3)
SK Köln-Worringen 1972 Peter Weber www.schachklub-worringen.de 53 50 3 1 1322 (40) 1761(15)
SG Niederkassel e.V. Carsten Stanetzek 92 82 10 7 1615 (74) 2012(40)
SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 Mark-Nils Niederreuther 23 21 2 2 1532 (20) 1986(8)
SF Esch e.V. Markus Wulfert 30 26 4 1 1497 (29) 1936(6)
SC Poller Schachesel 80 Bernhard Deyke 14 14 0 2 1544 (13) 1947(2)
SV Erftstadt e.V. Dr. Daniel Effer-Uhe www.schachverein-erftstadt.de 109 97 12 1 1357 (72) 1866(19)
SG Kalker/Deutzer 19/25 Andreas Gerdau www.spvgkade.de 25 25 0 5 1763 (25) 1904(11)
SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim Jürgen Leistenschneider 11 11 0 0 1651 (10) 1746(5)
Satranc Club 2000 Güven Manay 51 46 5 2 1578 (31) 2015(15)
SK Kerpen 64 e.V. Heike Vogel 67 60 7 0 1363 (37) 1907(12)
SV Grünfeld e.V. Mario Pirastu www.schachvereingruenfeld.de 26 25 1 3 1803 (23) 2061(12)
Schachbezirk Rur-Erft
Bedburger SV 1947 e.V. Wilhelm Kratzer www.bedburgersv47.de 28 28 0 0 1445 (24) 1485(2)
SV Turm 25 Bergheim Olaf Reichstein www.turm25bergheim.de 57 47 10 3 1513 (42) 1882(9)
Ford-SC Düren 73 e.V. Josef Königs 13 13 0 3 1671 (12) -
SV Kermeter 1971 Reinhard Pützer 6 5 1 0 1608 (6) 1989(1)
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V. Peter Titz www.lendersdorf.de/schach 1 1 0 1 1514 (1) -
SV Turm 1972 Merzenich Jürgen Boonen 8 8 0 0 1380 (8) 1578(1)
SV Sindorf 1965 Wilhelm Reder 39 31 8 1 1247 (15) 1291(2)
TUS Strempt e.V. Heinz-Jürgen Schwarzhoff 31 30 1 3 1422 (28) 2121(2)
SVG Düren 13 Derichsweiler e.V. Klaus Leyens 26 25 1 1 1631 (23) 1865(11)
SC Hota 25 Düren e.V. Hans Dieter Hünerbein 8 8 0 0 1483 (8) -
SG Spfr. 69 Marmagen/Nettersheim e.V. Herbert Krahe 15 15 0 0 1382 (14) -
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V. Arnold Lipp 18 17 1 1 1603 (16) -
SC Partysan Mödrath e.V. Stephan Brillot 12 12 0 0 1647 (12) -
Zug um Zug Düren e.V. Josef H. Brauweiler www.sczuz.de 13 12 1 0 1486 (12) -
Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper
SV Opladen 1922 e.V. Susanne van Kempen 18 15 3 1 1589 (16) 1759(9)
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V. Udo Bayer 56 47 9 0 1212 (46) 1883(6)
SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Dr. Stefan Böhm 46 45 1 2 1594 (44) 1870(35)
SC Baumberg 1958 e.V. Florentin Scheuren 59 56 3 1 1590 (28) 2101(4)
SC Turm 64 Leichlingen Thomas Imhoff 26 26 0 2 1368 (18) 1912(5)
Langenfelder SF 1933 Martin Richrath www.Langenfelder-Schachfreunde.de 72 68 4 6 1643 (60) 2036(32)
SVG Königsspringer Leverkusen 1919 Andreas Schmitz www.levschach1919.de 39 35 4 4 1547 (32) 1793(23)
BSW Opladen Heinrich Schüppen 16 16 0 0 1368 (16) 1739(6)
SF Schlebusch Stefan Bißmann www.sf-schlebusch.de 68 63 5 3 1426 (57) 1720(25)
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen Uwe Winkler www.schachverein-fideler-bauer.de 63 53 10 1 1284 (39) 1837(28)