Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/36/d13480952/htdocs/j33/components/com_clm/models/vereinsliste.php on line 67
Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 67 63 4 1 1782 (58) 2150(34)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 29 29 0 2 1576 (28) 2047(13)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 49 48 1 0 1554 (45) 1939(21)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 11 11 0 0 1318 (10) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke SG Bochum 31 70 67 3 4 1832 (60) 2015(53)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 17 15 2 0 1515 (13) 1758(4)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 23 23 0 1 1513 (21) 1767(10)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 16 15 1 0 1629 (13) 1871(4)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 45 43 2 0 1509 (33) 1724(7)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 17 17 0 0 1569 (17) 1973(3)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 76 71 5 6 1590 (56) 1888(31)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 43 42 1 0 1594 (37) 1890(20)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 56 52 4 1 1831 (56) 2025(43)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 38 38 0 0 1577 (37) 1678(15)
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 41 39 2 7 1593 (37) 2055(20)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 69 68 1 5 1793 (62) 2124(45)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 82 73 9 3 1520 (74) 1921(30)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 35 33 2 1 1494 (30) 2037(9)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 64 49 15 6 1353 (48) 1804(10)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 197 187 10 18 1569 (166) 1935(94)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 66 62 4 0 1556 (65) 1898(28)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 51 51 0 5 1648 (45) 1866(23)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 32 32 0 0 1565 (32) 1959(3)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 14 14 0 1 1278 (12) 1891(1)
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 71 66 5 2 1420 (39) 1855(8)
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 15 14 1 0 1590 (15) 1909(2)
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 15 14 1 12 1481 (15) 1610(2)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 31 30 1 1 1407 (22) 1682(4)
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 40 37 3 3 1653 (34) 2025(15)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 39 38 1 0 1196 (31) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 15 13 2 0 1224 (11) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 22 21 1 0 1731 (22) 2020(7)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 20 20 0 0 1653 (20) 1987(4)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 34 32 2 1 1436 (30) 1662(9)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 59 57 2 3 1442 (51) 1881(12)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 8 8 0 8 1525 (8) 1679(7)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 50 43 7 5 1572 (45) 1861(26)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 58 57 1 1 1537 (54) 1742(29)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 105 91 14 4 1477 (88) 1769(45)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 38 36 2 0 1643 (30) 2065(13)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 55 47 8 4 1521 (47) 1927(23)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 27 27 0 0 1697 (25) 1945(13)
Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 129 124 5 8 1689 (113) 1955(78)
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 7 7 0 0 1477 (7) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 59 57 2 1 1539 (47) 1875(10)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 36 35 1 1 1624 (34) 2008(15)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 60 60 0 16 1499 (51) 1925(6)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 31 31 0 4 1652 (30) 1939(16)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 75 72 3 7 1686 (72) 1903(57)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 30 27 3 0 1594 (29) 1839(18)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 www.horst-emscher31.de 84 77 7 11 1618 (79) 1866(62)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 27 27 0 2 1582 (24) 1797(7)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 43 43 0 1 1599 (42) 2031(18)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 52 49 3 3 1584 (48) 1824(36)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 70 55 15 2 1585 (44) 1851(24)
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 34 30 4 3 1515 (17) 1946(8)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 79 71 8 2 1502 (50) 2013(17)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 11 11 0 0 1448 (11) -
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 53 47 6 4 1567 (41) 2007(24)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 20 19 1 0 1587 (19) 1965(5)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 76 74 2 6 1419 (44) 1823(14)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 73 70 3 5 1592 (62) 2026(29)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 16 16 0 2 1299 (14) 1638(2)
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 65 61 4 2 1393 (54) 1930(9)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 22 21 1 0 1552 (21) 1883(4)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 49 45 4 4 1503 (41) 2028(12)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 55 52 3 0 1542 (43) 2015(5)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 38 37 1 5 1654 (35) 2034(22)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 170 146 24 25 1746 (132) 2065(91)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 36 35 1 0 1685 (35) 1961(13)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 11 11 0 2 1572 (10) 1851(3)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 47 44 3 3 1423 (40) 1837(12)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 65 65 0 6 1458 (56) 1949(18)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 39 38 1 5 1378 (36) 1651(7)
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 24 23 1 6 1496 (24) 1697(11)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 41 41 0 1 1512 (39) 1783(11)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 33 33 0 0 1464 (31) 1844(14)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 114 109 5 20 1567 (78) 2046(48)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 94 78 16 17 1430 (64) 1886(18)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 12 12 0 2 1382 (10) 1815(2)
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 12 10 2 0 1597 (11) 1605(2)
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 25 24 1 0 1339 (25) 1875(6)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 132 125 7 7 1873 (112) 2114(94)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 25 24 1 5 1587 (17) 1823(8)
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 26 21 5 2 1669 (21) 1931(13)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Keller,Martin www.esg1851.de 86 79 7 5 1555 (75) 1953(44)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 20 20 0 0 1539 (20) 1610(4)
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 21 21 0 1 1558 (19) 1714(4)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Frederic Baier 52 45 7 7 1481 (41) 1917(18)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 24 23 1 0 1459 (21) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 54 51 3 0 1576 (40) 1734(18)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 44 41 3 1 1387 (40) 1977(11)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 46 41 5 9 1534 (38) 1955(10)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 52 52 0 23 1338 (36) -
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 10 9 1 0 1545 (8) 1755(2)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 18 18 0 0 1616 (16) 1995(4)
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 27 25 2 0 1517 (20) 1871(4)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 86 81 5 11 1663 (74) 2058(35)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 23 23 0 3 1580 (21) 1762(13)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 32 30 2 0 1384 (20) 1728(10)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 14 14 0 1 1377 (13) 1528(2)
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 26 24 2 2 1308 (25) 1664(5)
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 120 100 20 4 1481 (106) 1829(53)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 72 68 4 0 1566 (55) 1876(20)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 50 47 3 3 1591 (48) 1893(24)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 12 11 1 0 1455 (12) 1411(1)
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 79 76 3 2 1610 (66) 1926(31)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 100 92 8 8 1583 (68) 1901(33)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 62 55 7 1 1489 (18) 1863(2)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 50 47 3 2 1533 (32) 1809(11)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 85 81 4 6 1645 (73) 1970(34)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 28 26 2 0 1583 (27) 1899(8)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 28 27 1 1 1441 (25) 1746(5)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 13 13 0 2 1523 (9) 1659(3)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 83 73 10 4 1725 (66) 2051(43)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 150 131 19 10 1752 (109) 2009(85)
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 57 51 6 3 1609 (49) 1817(29)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 10 10 0 0 1479 (10) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 11 7 4 1 1492 (10) 1609(2)
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 28 27 1 0 1518 (28) 1700(16)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 30 30 0 0 1750 (29) 1924(24)
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke, Kufsteiner Straße 8, 547249 Duisburg www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 66 63 3 2 1524 (48) 1672(22)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 28 28 0 1 1635 (28) 1989(12)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 22 22 0 3 1585 (21) 2004(4)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 53 46 7 5 1408 (37) 1858(9)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 43 40 3 0 1410 (37) 1949(8)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 12 12 0 3 1425 (11) 2127(1)
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 32 31 1 2 1567 (28) 2031(16)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 37 37 0 1 1545 (37) 1952(13)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 89 84 5 1 1433 (71) 1732(32)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 21 20 1 3 1587 (19) 1917(4)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 39 36 3 2 1504 (30) 2006(1)
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 156 141 15 18 1615 (118) 1905(72)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 39 31 8 0 1432 (29) 1778(9)
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 47 44 3 4 1517 (35) 1906(22)
Rheydter SV 1920 Thomas Krause www.rheydter-schachverein.de 91 84 7 9 1634 (58) 1878(34)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 31 28 3 2 1522 (23) 1819(4)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 33 30 3 3 1529 (22) 1973(8)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 40 35 5 7 1316 (24) 1760(5)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 24 23 1 0 1477 (19) 1775(7)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 28 27 1 4 1564 (27) 1743(7)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 80 71 9 4 1521 (59) 1901(23)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 28 27 1 3 1413 (27) 1748(10)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 12 12 0 0 1466 (11) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 21 20 1 0 1486 (20) -
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 18 18 0 1 1545 (15) 1905(2)
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel www.turm-brueggen.de/ 14 13 1 0 1394 (9) 1732(1)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Christoph Königs www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 81 71 10 9 1515 (63) 1822(24)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 34 33 1 0 1550 (34) 1812(16)
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Roosen,Bernd https://schachfuechse.de/ 62 57 5 0 1465 (48) 1697(22)
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 13 13 0 0 1980 (13) 2109(13)
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 35 24 11 1 1348 (21) 1101(1)
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 34 30 4 0 1349 (29) 1934(7)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 45 44 1 1 1757 (44) 1981(38)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 67 67 0 5 1487 (55) 1939(17)
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 8 8 0 0 1365 (7) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 34 32 2 0 1435 (27) 1728(5)
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 11 11 0 11 1497 (9) 1792(4)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 70 67 3 1 1536 (51) 1828(26)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 76 74 2 2 1510 (62) 1863(28)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 41 37 4 7 1414 (40) 1773(15)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 19 19 0 0 1535 (17) 1876(9)
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 13 13 0 1 1482 (13) 1748(7)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 23 23 0 2 1510 (23) 1852(5)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 35 27 8 1 1180 (26) 1935(11)
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 17 17 0 2 1492 (17) 1414(1)
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 67 53 14 7 1669 (55) 1845(35)
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 18 18 0 2 1480 (15) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 40 40 0 0 1667 (37) 2104(19)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 36 34 2 2 1879 (35) 2154(24)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 11 11 0 0 1501 (9) -
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 21 21 0 0 1748 (20) 1921(11)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 85 79 6 14 1517 (62) 1970(11)
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 32 31 1 4 1732 (31) 2068(16)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 14 14 0 0 1738 (14) 2028(5)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 42 41 1 0 1386 (34) 1938(6)
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 20 20 0 3 1535 (15) 1777(3)
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 2 1 1 1 1654 (1) 1747(1)
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 85 82 3 4 1496 (75) 1950(30)
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 41 39 2 3 1657 (36) 1972(18)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 12 11 1 0 1549 (9) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 27 26 1 3 1534 (25) 1820(7)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 18 18 0 0 1631 (18) 2044(2)
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 17 17 0 0 1445 (16) 1724(5)
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 22 19 3 0 1476 (18) 1922(1)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 3 3 0 3 1658 (3) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 10 10 0 0 1429 (10) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 24 24 0 1 1655 (19) 1897(9)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 30 30 0 0 1568 (27) 1764(14)
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 11 11 0 0 1531 (10) 2057(2)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 45 41 4 1 1588 (25) 1776(14)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 42 34 8 0 1331 (38) 1876(5)
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 33 31 2 0 1620 (33) 2029(20)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 45 42 3 1 1521 (41) 1909(13)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 22 20 2 0 1771 (19) 2097(13)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 31 30 1 3 1336 (30) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 31 29 2 1 1390 (27) 1637(3)
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 16 15 1 0 1570 (14) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 12 11 1 1 1505 (12) 2137(2)
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 34 32 2 0 1381 (33) 1727(13)
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 59 51 8 3 1436 (50) 1823(12)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 9 9 0 0 1358 (9) -
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 26 25 1 1 1505 (24) 2051(4)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 22 22 0 0 1489 (19) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 64 59 5 4 1654 (55) 2095(31)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 9 9 0 0 1377 (9) 1859(1)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 70 64 6 14 1572 (57) 1891(30)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 22 22 0 2 1487 (20) 1877(4)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 39 34 5 1 1524 (36) 1764(18)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 11 11 0 0 1503 (11) 1657(2)
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 20 19 1 0 1406 (20) 1853(1)
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 29 28 1 0 1525 (19) 2094(2)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 39 38 1 5 1542 (34) 1906(9)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 11 11 0 0 1514 (11) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 59 56 3 5 1604 (52) 1953(23)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 44 41 3 5 1452 (29) 1870(11)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 9 9 0 7 1442 (9) 1263(2)
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 45 43 2 1 1644 (35) 2031(21)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 10 10 0 0 1650 (9) 1701(2)
C4 Chess Club e.V. Dennis Reh 31 30 1 0 1273 (24) 1593(13)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 14 14 0 0 1334 (14) 1439(3)
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 12 12 0 0 1533 (11) 1849(1)
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 81 76 5 5 1546 (74) 1958(26)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 50 48 2 2 1470 (37) 1951(15)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Dr. Mathias Kapitza 130 116 14 9 1477 (117) 1825(52)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 49 47 2 1 1263 (44) 2004(6)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 19 18 1 1 1171 (18) -
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 75 70 5 2 1402 (60) 1885(16)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 31 31 0 3 1529 (31) 1807(12)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 23 23 0 1 1277 (14) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 40 38 2 1 1430 (33) 1705(4)
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 16 13 3 0 1511 (15) -
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 48 46 2 1 1430 (33) 1856(10)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 15 15 0 1 1565 (15) 2078(4)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 28 26 2 3 1498 (26) 2034(4)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 32 32 0 2 1571 (27) 1959(8)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 11 11 0 0 1524 (11) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 65 61 4 3 1587 (53) 2052(27)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 13 13 0 0 1496 (12) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 33 33 0 0 1499 (30) 2036(8)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 7 7 0 1 1220 (6) -
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 59 58 1 2 1489 (53) 1971(9)
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 27 27 0 2 1504 (23) 1750(10)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 64 61 3 0 1476 (54) 1929(10)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 13 13 0 0 1351 (13) 1848(1)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 27 26 1 1 1509 (16) 1851(4)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 29 28 1 0 1508 (28) 1888(9)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 11 11 0 0 1710 (11) 2002(4)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 110 92 18 17 1499 (90) 1797(52)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 22 20 2 1 1182 (16) -
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 156 131 25 6 1542 (98) 1992(47)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 33 33 0 0 1352 (20) 1675(5)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 37 32 5 1 1452 (24) 1805(5)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 66 61 5 2 1440 (53) 2022(19)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 30 29 1 0 1475 (27) 1898(6)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 17 17 0 0 1529 (14) 1769(2)
SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann www.schachclub-hbm.de 5 5 0 4 1163 (3) -
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 12 12 0 0 1461 (12) 1765(2)
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 75 66 9 4 1554 (66) 2030(25)
SSG Wöbbel-Steinheim Wilhelm Henjes 3 2 1 3 1380 (3) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 44 43 1 1 1407 (27) 1770(5)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 38 33 5 1 1307 (33) 1895(5)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 58 48 10 1 1454 (41) 1915(12)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende1945.de 115 104 11 6 1394 (100) 1987(30)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 45 42 3 1 1501 (38) 1932(13)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 66 65 1 7 1676 (57) 2070(27)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 42 38 4 2 1369 (36) -
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 54 52 2 0 1389 (44) 1891(10)
SV Oetinghausen von 1945 Matthias Reimann 11 10 1 0 1478 (11) 1792(1)
SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 Heinrich Rademacher www.scporta.de 73 58 15 4 1383 (68) 1866(17)
SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. Gerhard Kaut www.sc-springer-schnathorst.de 50 43 7 3 1235 (34) 1795(4)
Zugzwang Minden 82 e.V. Kai-Michael Knuth 18 16 2 0 1591 (18) 1988(4)
SG Hücker-Aschen Hermann Dieckmann 105 91 14 1 1134 (89) 2014(3)
SG Hiddenhausen 86 e.V. Jürgen Fleher 10 10